Horarios :: CRUCUITO PREMIUM-GAMBITO GOLF

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:20 BAILLY-BAILLIERE TORRES-PARDO, ALVA
1 08:20 LLARENA CARRICOBA, EDUARDO
1 08:20 ECHARTE RUIZ, JESUS
1 08:20 BENGOA BELOSO, GUILLERMO
1 08:30 BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO
1 08:30 ELIZARI GARAYOA, JOSE LUIS
1 08:30 EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL
1 08:30 OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS
1 08:40 ALTUNA ARCE, JOSE MARIA
1 08:40 ECHANDI SERRANO MARTIN
1 08:40 MINDEGUIA LOPEZ, SATURNINO
1 08:40 GOICOECHEA MARIEZCURRENA, MIGUEL
1 08:50 RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª
1 08:50 DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO
1 08:50 MEDINA SANCHEZ, EDUARDO
1 08:50 AROTZARENA ERASO, CARLOS
1 09:00 DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON
1 09:00 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL
1 09:00 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO
1 09:00 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
1 09:10 ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS
1 09:10 MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:10 ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO
1 09:10 RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, DIEGO
1 09:20 MARIN GUIRADO, FRANCISCO ANTONIO
1 09:20 GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, ILDEFONSO
1 09:20 GOROSABEL GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
1 09:20 APEZTEGUIA LANASPA, JOSE GABRIEL
1 09:30 NAGORE GOÑI, GABRIEL
1 09:30 GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO
1 09:30 GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, JOSE MARIA
1 09:30 NAGORE ARMENDARIZ, JUAN
1 09:40 ARGAL GUIBERT, JAVIER
1 09:40 EUGUI HUARTE, JAVIER
1 09:40 ETXABE OLAIZOLA, PEDRO JESUS
1 09:40 TOME CASTRO, MANUEL
1 10:00 LOPEZ ALVAREZ, TOMAS
1 10:00 NAVARLAZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO
1 10:00 GRACIA SARRASQUETA, JAVIER
1 10:00 BERNAGAUD PLANES, PASCALE
1 10:10 ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER
1 10:10 ZORRILLA DIAZ, LUCIA
1 10:10 ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN
1 10:10 GARAIKOETXEA MINA, MIKEL
1 10:20 MIRO VIAR, JUAN LUIS
1 10:20 ESCOBAR MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
1 10:20 LASA RAMIREZ, EDUARDO
1 10:20 JIMENEZ GUERRA, ARMANDO
1 10:30 GONZALEZ ZOZAYA, MOISES
1 10:30 GONZALEZ ZOZAYA, IÑIGO
1 10:30 BARRERA ALCORTA, LUIS MARIA
1 10:40 MATEO FUERTES, JOSE MARIA
1 10:40 JIMENEZ JAUNSARAS, ADOLFO
1 10:40 PEREZ-SEOANE GARRIDO, AGUSTIN
1 10:40 MENDIRICHAGA SAN SEBASTIÁN, SANTIAGO
1 10:50 GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS
1 10:50 NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN
1 10:50 EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO
1 10:50 ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA
1 11:00 VALERO ARNAL, CARLOS
1 11:00 VALERO ARTIGAS, HUGO
1 11:00 GARCIA MARTIN JOSE LUIS
1 11:00 TOUS GUSILS, FRANCESC
1 11:10 PEREZ PUJADAS, MARTA
1 11:10 MORAGAS FREIXA, JOSEP
1 11:10 QUERALT BLANCH, XAVIER
1 11:10 O CALLAGHAN CASTELLA, ELENA
1 11:30 ASENJO NICOLAS, VICTOR
1 11:30 PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR
1 11:30 COBO MIRONES, ALVARO
1 11:30 CALDERON MARTINEZ, JESUS ANGEL
1 11:40 LACOMA GUARCH IVAN
1 11:40 JIMENEZ ARGUDO, LAURA
1 11:40 LAZARO SANCHEZ, JAVIER
1 11:40 ZULOAGA OAR-ARTETA, ALEX
1 11:50 LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL
1 11:50 BRING, BENGT
1 11:50 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 11:50 ZUBIETA CUPIDO, JUAN JOSE
1 12:00 BERNAOLA ITURBE, MAGDALENA
1 12:00 IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA
1 12:00 ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS
1 12:00 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ
1 12:10 JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNO, IGNACIO
1 12:10 RAMOS VAZQUEZ, FELIPE
1 12:10 MARQUEZ DE PRADO MORAGUES, JOSE MARIA
1 12:10 MARQUEZ DE PRADO MORAGUES, MARIANO
1 12:20 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
1 12:20 AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER
1 12:20 FUENTES ARTOLA, PABLO
1 12:20 JUANENA ARIZTEGUI, JOSE IGNACIO
1 12:30 LARRAYOZ LACARRA, IÑAKI
1 12:30 MORENO MORGADO, RAFAEL
1 12:30 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA
1 12:30 LARRAYOZ LACARRA, FERMIN
1 12:40 AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO
1 12:40 ATIN CALVO, ISABEL
1 12:40 OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS
1 12:40 OFICIALDEGUI ATIN, MARCOS
1 12:50 DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO
1 12:50 LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO
1 12:50 MATEOS GOÑI, AMAYA
1 12:50 IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER
1 13:00 ANDIA GARCIA DE OLALLA, LUCIA
1 13:00 DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, PATRICIA
1 13:00 DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, Mª ROSARIO
1 13:00 BENITO BUTRON, MªBLANCA
1 13:10 PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL
1 13:10 GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA
1 13:10 BUENO EZQUERRO, TERE
1 13:10 SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA
1 13:20 GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL
1 13:20 BERGARA URBIETA, XABIER
1 13:20 IZAGUIRRE BERASATEGUI, JON
1 13:20 PEREZ MARISCAL OSCAR
1 13:30 FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1 13:30 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN
1 13:30 REYES HURTADO, JOSE
1 13:30 EUGUI MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN
1 13:40 BASARTE GALBETE, FERNANDO
1 13:40 GALBETE GOYENA, ELENA
1 13:40 BASARTE GALBETE, CONCHITA
1 13:40 ILZARBE IRIZAR, M. CRISTINA
1 13:50 ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO
1 13:50 FERNANDEZ ASTARRIAGA, RAFAEL
1 13:50 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER
1 13:50 BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER