Resultados :: TROFOE TURISMO MARRUECOS- 2 CONTINENETES

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 SAGARDOY BRIONES, MIGUEL ANGEL 25,1 22,8 41
2 GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA 21,8 20,6 39
3 MARTINEZ POMARES, ROBERTO 11,2 10,8 38
4 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 6,6 6,4 37
  DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 8,2 8 37
6 ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 13   36
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 24   36
8 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 4,8   35
  ECHARTE RUIZ, JESUS 8,8   35
  LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL 11,4   35
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 15,1   35
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 17,5   35
13 OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER 11,1   34
  MINDEGUIA LOPEZ, SATURNINO 19,6   34
  ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER 20,4   34
  MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS 20,9   34
17 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 2,3 2,4 33
  MONTES ROS, PABLO 5,5 5,6 33
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 9,9 10 33
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 18,4   33
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 19,3   33
  SANSEGUNDO PEREZ, PILAR 20,1   33
  AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO 23,5   33
  ARRIETA GARCIA, LUCIA 32,2   33
  BARCOS BERRUEZO, MARIA 33,4   33
26 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 11,7 11,8 32
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 13,4 13,5 32
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 15,6 15,7 32
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 15,1 15,2 32
  RICO RUBIO, MAITE 17,9 18 32
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 16,6 16,7 32
  GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN 17,9 18 32
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 21,8   32
  GARAIKOETXEA MINA, IBAN 22,8   32
35 ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA 6,7 6,8 31
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 10,5 10,6 31
  MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER 12,6 12,7 31
  BRING, BENGT 17,8 17,9 31
  EUGUI MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN 17,4 17,5 31
  ZORRILLA DIAZ, LUCIA 27   31
41 SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 8,9 9 30
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 11 11,1 30
  OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS 12,4 12,5 30
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 16,3 16,4 30
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 18,7 18,8 30
  AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL 17,8 17,9 30
  RICO RUBIO, MIGUEL 20,6 20,7 30
  LASKURAIN ARTECHE, ARANCHA 24,5 24,6 30
49 GOMEZ ITURRIAGA, FRANCISCO DE BORJA 13 13,1 29
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 17,4 17,5 29
  PALOMA MORA, MARIA JOSE 20,6 20,7 29
  MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA 25,4 25,5 29
53 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,2 4,3 28
  BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 7,2 7,3 28
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 8,8 8,9 28
  TABERNA ALDAZ, PEDRO 11,9 12 28
  PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR 15,2 15,3 28
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 16,8 16,9 28
59 DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 14,2 14,3 27
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 16,5 16,6 27
  LEOZ ASTRAIN, JOSE MIGUEL 25,1 25,2 27
62 ABREGO ALCALDE, JESUS 6,9 7 26
  IGARRETA AYESA, PEDRO 16,3 16,4 26
  BERGASA MENDIVE, PEDRO 19,8 19,9 26
  BAILLY-BAILLIERE TORRES-PARDO, ALVA 19,1 19,2 26
66 LAZARO SANCHEZ, JAVIER 13 13,1 25
  ARRIETA MATEO, JOSE VICENTE 13,2 13,3 25
  FERNANDEZ DE LASCOITI, PEDRO 23,2 23,3 25
69 MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 12 12,1 24
  MUNARRIZ ALDAZ, JUAN JOSE 16,7 16,8 24
71 YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 18,2 18,3 23
  BAÑON IRUJO, ALFONSO 23,5 23,6 23
73 PEREZ GALBETE, GONZALO 18,9 19 21
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 20,5 20,6 21
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 21,8 21,9 21
76 LLARENA CARRICOBA, EDUARDO 30,5   20
77 MAULEON URRA, FRANCISCO 11,5 11,6 18
78 DE ROS VIADER, MARTA 32   13
79 EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR 10 10,1 Ret
  IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER 20,7 20,8 Ret
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 5,8   N.P
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 9,4   N.P
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 13,7   N.P
  ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON 13,3   N.P
  BERNAOLA ITURBE, MAGDALENA 27,5   N.P