Horarios :: TROFEO TURISMO MARRUECOS-2 CONTINENTES

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:40 MINDEGUIA LOPEZ, SATURNINO
1 08:40 MAULEON URRA, FRANCISCO
1 08:40 OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS
1 08:40 MUNARRIZ ALDAZ, JUAN JOSE
1 08:50 ECHARTE RUIZ, JESUS
1 08:50 LLARENA CARRICOBA, EDUARDO
1 08:50 BAILLY-BAILLIERE TORRES-PARDO, ALVA
1 08:50 EUGUI MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN
1 09:00 REYES HURTADO, JOSE
1 09:00 EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR
1 09:00 EZQUIETA BENITO, CESAR JAVIER
1 09:00 MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER
1 09:10 LAZARO SANCHEZ, JAVIER
1 09:10 ZULOAGA OAR-ARTETA, ALEX
1 09:10 ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON
1 09:10 ZULOAGA MAIZA, FERMIN
1 09:20 MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN
1 09:20 DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO
1 09:20 ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO
1 09:20 MEDINA SANCHEZ, EDUARDO
1 09:30 SOROA SISAMON, JESUS MARIA
1 09:30 MANZANARES COLINO, ENRIQUE
1 09:30 GOMEZ ITURRIAGA, FRANCISCO DE BORJA
1 09:30 PALOMA MORA, MARIA JOSE
1 09:40 MONTES ROS, PABLO
1 09:40 BAÑON IRUJO, ALFONSO
1 09:40 FERNANDEZ DE LASCOITI, PEDRO
1 09:40 GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO
1 09:50 DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER
1 09:50 VISCARRET IDOATE, ELISA
1 09:50 ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO
1 10:00 ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER
1 10:00 ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN
1 10:00 IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA
1 10:00 ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS
1 10:10 RICO RUBIO, MIGUEL
1 10:10 RICO RUBIO, MAITE
1 10:10 IGARRETA AYESA, PEDRO
1 10:10 SANSEGUNDO PEREZ, PILAR
1 10:20 GARCES ALONSO, MARIA
1 10:20 DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO
1 10:20 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER
1 10:20 ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO
1 10:30 TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL
1 10:30 YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ
1 10:30 IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO
1 10:40 ARRIETA GARCIA, LUCIA
1 10:40 ARRIETA MATEO, JOSE VICENTE
1 10:40 PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR
1 10:40 PEREZ GALBETE, GONZALO
1 12:00 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN
1 12:00 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS
1 12:00 IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER
1 12:00 TABERNA ALDAZ, PEDRO
1 12:10 AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL
1 12:10 LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL
1 12:10 OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER
1 12:10 ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO
1 12:20 ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA
1 12:20 BERNAOLA ITURBE, MAGDALENA
1 12:20 PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL
1 12:30 ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN
1 12:30 MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA
1 12:30 DE ROS VIADER, MARTA
1 12:30 FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN ATRISTAIN, MARIA
1 13:10 GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN
1 13:10 AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER
1 13:10 LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO
1 13:10 ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA
1 13:20 BARCOS BERRUEZO, MARIA
1 13:20 GARAIKOETXEA MINA, IBAN
1 13:20 SAGARDOY BRIONES, MIGUEL ANGEL
1 13:20 LASKURAIN ARTECHE, ARANCHA
1 13:30 FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE
1 13:30 ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS
1 13:30 IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA
1 13:30 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ
1 13:40 BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA
1 13:40 GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA
1 13:40 SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO
1 13:40 ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER
1 13:50 BERGASA MENDIVE, PEDRO
1 13:50 AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1 13:50 MARTINEZ POMARES, ROBERTO
1 13:50 LEOZ ASTRAIN, JOSE MIGUEL
1 14:00 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU
1 14:00 IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO
1 14:00 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER
1 14:00 FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO
1 14:10 PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA
1 14:10 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER
1 14:10 BRING, BENGT
1 14:10 OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL
1 14:20 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL
1 14:20 DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO
1 14:20 ABREGO ALCALDE, JESUS
1 14:20 ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS