Horarios :: Circuito Summum golf&travel-Domingo

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 09:00 BENGOA BELOSO, GUILLERMO
1 09:00 LLARENA CARRICOBA, EDUARDO
1 09:00 BAILLY-BAILLIERE TORRES-PARDO, ALVA
1 09:00 ECHARTE RUIZ, JESUS
1 09:10 ZULETA DE REALES ANSALDO, ENRIQUE
1 09:10 CARVAJAL GARCIA-VALDECASAS, ALFONSO
1 09:10 SOTO BLANCO, IGNACIO
1 09:10 LLOVET DIAZ, FERNANDO
1 09:20 DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO
1 09:20 MEDINA SANCHEZ, EDUARDO
1 09:20 GOMEZ ITURRIAGA, FRANCISCO DE BORJA
1 09:20 BERGARA URBIETA, XABIER
1 09:30 AROTZARENA MARIN, DOMINGO
1 09:30 AROTZARENA ERASO, CARLOS
1 09:30 LACORTE URRESTARZU, LUIS CARLOS
1 09:30 KUPRA, ELLEN
1 09:40 RECLUSA ORDUNA, ANA
1 09:40 VISCARRET IDOATE, ELISA
1 09:40 GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA
1 09:50 FERNANDEZ ARRECHEA NESTOR
1 09:50 ORUE SAENZ DE URTURI, JAVIER
1 09:50 ALDAY ALBERDI, ANDREA
1 10:00 ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO
1 10:00 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO
1 10:00 LEGORBURU GUILLERNA, MARIA JES
1 10:10 O NEILL ORUETA, CARLOS
1 10:10 ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER
1 10:10 ECHARTE VIDAL, JESUS
1 10:10 ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN
1 10:20 SOROA SISAMON, JESUS MARIA
1 10:20 BUENDIA PEREGRINA, OSCAR DAVID
1 10:20 ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA
1 10:20 GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN
1 11:50 EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO
1 11:50 ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA
1 11:50 GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS
1 11:50 NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN
1 12:00 IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO
1 12:00 MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 12:00 HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS
1 12:00 AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL
1 12:10 PEREZ GALBETE, GONZALO
1 12:10 PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO
1 12:10 IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL
1 12:10 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER
1 12:20 BRING, BENGT
1 12:20 MATEO FUERTES, JOSE MARIA
1 12:20 FRAILE MAJO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 12:20 YOLDI CASTILLO, MONTSERRAT
1 12:30 AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER
1 12:30 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ
1 12:30 ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS
1 12:30 LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO
1 12:40 FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME
1 12:40 GONZALEZ ZOZAYA, IÑIGO
1 12:40 GONZALEZ ZOZAYA, MOISES
1 12:40 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU
1 12:50 IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA
1 12:50 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
1 12:50 SEGURA SADABA, PATRICIA
1 12:50 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO
1 13:00 OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL
1 13:00 EUGUI HUARTE, JAVIER
1 13:00 EUGUI MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN
1 13:00 ARGAL GUIBERT, JAVIER
1 13:10 BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO
1 13:10 IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER
1 13:10 PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR
1 13:10 POTOCKI ROCA DE TOGORES,ESTANISLAO
1 13:20 MATEOS GOÑI, AMAYA
1 13:20 CHOCARRO SERRANO, MONICA
1 13:20 SAGARDOY CHOCARRO, ALEJANDRA
1 13:20 SAGARDOY CHOCARRO, CARLOTA
1 13:30 MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA
1 13:30 ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA
1 13:30 EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA
1 13:30 EUGUI MARTINICORENA, Mª LUISA
1 13:40 LEON DIEZ, RAUL
1 13:40 MUÑOZ RAMOS, MARCELINO
1 13:40 RUIZ-BEATO NEGRE, JAVIER
1 13:40 ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON
1 13:50 MAGNIER DIEZ, DAVID
1 13:50 PASTOR MONTERO, CESAR JAVIER
1 13:50 GRIÑO DIAZ, EMILIO
1 13:50 SAN ROMAN CALVO, ANTONIO
1 14:00 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER
1 14:00 BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER
1 14:00 GONZALEZ CANOMANUEL DIONISIO
1 14:00 JUAREZ VILLAR M ESTHER