Resultados :: Trofeo La Tienda

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 NAGORE LEOZ, ANA 34 31,1 41
2 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN 11,7 10,8 40
  ASHQUI LOPEZ, LEIRE 12,5 11,3 40
  OCHOA BENGOECHEA, VICTORIA 23,3 21,7 40
5 LAZARO SANCHEZ, JAVIER 13,8 12,9 39
  ARRIETA GARCIA, LUCIA 43 32,2 39
7 GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 12,1 11,5 38
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO 18,4 17,8 38
  BENGOA BELOSO, GUILLERMO 28,2   38
10 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 2,8 2,7 37
  ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 7,1 6,9 37
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 9,4 9,2 37
  SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 10,8 10,6 37
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 18,2 17,9 37
15 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 4,6   36
  LOS ARCOS MONTEMAYOR, JAVIER 6,5   36
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 11,9   36
  YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 17,9   36
  ZALDUA AZURMENDI, JUAN MANUEL 18,6   36
  MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 18,5   36
  AZCARATE EZPELETA, ELENA 28,4   36
22 ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA 6,4   35
  BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 7,2   35
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 10,5   35
  OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER 12,6   35
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 17,2   35
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 17,3   35
  MATEOS GOÑI, AMAYA 19,4   35
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 21,3   35
  HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA 26   35
31 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO 0,7 0,8 34
  GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL 2,1 2,2 34
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 9,1   34
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 12,4   34
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 15   34
  GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN 17,7   34
  BRING, BENGT 18,1   34
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 17,4   34
  GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA 21,8   34
40 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 10,1 10,2 33
  CARRASCAL MATEOS, ANGEL FRANCISCO 11,6   33
  IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL 12,7   33
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 14,7   33
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 15,9   33
  MATEO FUERTES, JOSE MARIA 16   33
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 16,7   33
  HUARTE ROYO, GUILLERMO 17,6   33
48 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 1,1 1,2 32
  GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, ILDEFONSO 4,5 4,6 32
  OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 6,1 6,2 32
  REYES HURTADO, JOSE 7,7 7,8 32
  DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 8,8 8,9 32
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 9,6 9,7 32
  EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR 9,7 9,8 32
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 20,5   32
56 RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO 0,9 1 31
  DUART PALLAS ALBERT 7,9 8 31
  CRESPO IRIZAR, FEDERICO 9,8 9,9 31
  RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO JOAQUIN 11,7 11,8 31
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 11,8 11,9 31
  OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS 12,8 12,9 31
  ZULOAGA OAR-ARTETA, ALEX 17 17,1 31
  AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL 17,6 17,7 31
  ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL 17,7 17,8 31
65 DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 14,5 14,6 30
  GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA 18,5 18,6 30
  PERTIERRA ALVAREZ, MANUELA 19,3 19,4 30
  IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER 20,5 20,6 30
  RECLUSA ORDUNA, ANA 25,1 25,2 30
70 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5,3 5,4 29
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,5 6,6 29
  DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 6,4 6,5 29
  LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO 7,4 7,5 29
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 9,2 9,3 29
  TOR CLEMENTE EDUARD 10,7 10,8 29
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 11,1 11,2 29
  ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 11,8 11,9 29
  RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI 16,1 16,2 29
  IRUJO AMATRIA, ALFONSO 17,2 17,3 29
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 17,2 17,3 29
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 16,9 17 29
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 17,2 17,3 29
  MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS 20,7 20,8 29
  CASTRO ESNAL, ELENA 22 22,1 29
  EGAÑA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE 29,1   29
  GARCIA ALBERICIO, MARTA 36   29
87 MARIN GUIRADO, FRANCISCO ANTONIO 2,9 3 28
  HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 10,7 10,8 28
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 12,8 12,9 28
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 13,9 14 28
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 16,2 16,3 28
92 ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 11,3 11,4 27
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 13,9 14 27
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 14,7 14,8 27
  MARCOTEGUI LIZARRAGA, RAUL 17,6 17,7 27
  NAGORE ARMENDARIZ, JUAN 18,8 18,9 27
  BUENO EZQUERRO, TERE 20,1 20,2 27
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 20,4 20,5 27
  BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER 21 21,1 27
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 21,2 21,3 27
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 25,2 25,3 27
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO 25,3 25,4 27
103 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 11,2 11,3 26
  ARRIETA MATEO, JOSE VICENTE 12,9 13 26
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 13,4 13,5 26
  VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE 23,4 23,5 26
107 BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 17,2 17,3 25
  OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL 20,2 20,3 25
  JIMENEZ JAUNSARAS, ADOLFO 22,1 22,2 25
110 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 6,5 6,6 24
  VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 10,1 10,2 24
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER 12,3 12,4 24
  USOZ ALFARO, ANGEL MARIA 16,8 16,9 24
  LEE RIM, MYUNG CHA 18,4   24
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 18,6 18,7 24
  ARRIAGA ARZOZ, ELENA 23,4 23,5 24
  TANTOS AGUINAGA, MIGUEL ANGEL 22,9 23 24
  PASCUAL OSINAGA, JAVIER 27,2   24
119 ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS J 11,1 11,2 23
  MONEO GIL, ESTEBAN 14,7 14,8 23
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, DIEGO JUAN 23,8 23,9 23
  BERNAOLA ITURBE, MAGDALENA 27,5   23
  FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA 28,4   23
124 ZULATEGUI ERASO, BERNARDO 20,4 20,5 22
125 AIZCORBE AYERRA,CARLOS 8,9 9 21
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 13,1 13,2 21
  IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, FCO. JAVIER 21,5 21,6 21
  LLARENA CARRICOBA, EDUARDO 35,2   21
129 ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 23,5 23,6 20
130 FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME 16,5 16,6 18
  FERNANDEZ ASTARRIAGA, RAFAEL 22,6 22,7 18
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 28,8   18
133 ARBIZU LOSTAO, JAVIER 36   11
134 IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN 7,7 7,8 Ret
  ECHARTE RUIZ, JESUS 8,4 8,5 Ret
  LEE LEE, SEUN-JAE 12,9 13 Ret