Horarios :: Trofeo La Tienda

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:20 EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL
1 08:20 ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS
1 08:20 MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER
1 08:20 OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS
1 08:30 ECHARTE RUIZ, JESUS
1 08:30 LLARENA CARRICOBA, EDUARDO
1 08:30 IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, FCO. JAVIER
1 08:30 BENGOA BELOSO, GUILLERMO
1 08:40 LAZARO SANCHEZ, JAVIER
1 08:40 ZULOAGA OAR-ARTETA, ALEX
1 08:40 DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO
1 08:40 MEDINA SANCHEZ, EDUARDO
1 08:50 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL
1 08:50 EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR
1 08:50 DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON
1 08:50 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO
1 09:00 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL
1 09:00 USOZ ALFARO, ANGEL MARIA
1 09:00 PASCUAL OSINAGA, JAVIER
1 09:00 RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO JOAQUIN
1 09:10 REYES HURTADO, JOSE
1 09:10 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN
1 09:10 FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:10 LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO
1 09:20 ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO
1 09:20 MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:20 ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS
1 09:20 AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO
1 09:30 MARCOTEGUI LIZARRAGA, RAUL
1 09:30 VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE
1 09:30 GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO
1 09:30 GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, JOSE MARIA
1 09:40 DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER
1 09:40 ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO
1 09:40 RECLUSA ORDUNA, ANA
1 09:40 VISCARRET IDOATE, ELISA
1 09:50 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1 09:50 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1 09:50 ASHQUI LOPEZ, LEIRE
1 09:50 RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO
1 10:00 MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 10:00 EGAÑA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE
1 10:00 BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO
1 10:10 GARAGARZA EUGUI, PELLO
1 10:10 RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI
1 10:10 ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS
1 10:10 ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA
1 10:20 VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL
1 10:20 ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS J
1 10:20 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
1 10:20 BUENO EZQUERRO, TERE
1 10:30 JIMENEZ JAUNSARAS, ADOLFO
1 10:30 MATEO FUERTES, JOSE MARIA
1 10:30 DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO
1 10:30 MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS
1 10:40 LEE LEE, SEUN-JAE
1 10:40 LEE RIM, MYUNG CHA
1 10:40 DUART PALLAS ALBERT
1 10:40 TOR CLEMENTE EDUARD
1 10:50 IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO
1 10:50 TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL
1 10:50 YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ
1 10:50 MATEOS GOÑI, AMAYA
1 11:00 IRUJO CASADO, LUIS
1 11:00 IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN
1 11:00 IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA
1 11:00 OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER
1 11:20 NAGORE ARMENDARIZ, JUAN
1 11:20 IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO
1 11:20 MONEO GIL, ESTEBAN
1 11:20 IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL
1 11:30 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU
1 11:30 HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS
1 11:30 GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER
1 11:50 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1 11:50 HUARTE ROYO, GUILLERMO
1 11:50 EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO
1 11:50 ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA
1 12:00 ARRIETA GARCIA, LUCIA
1 12:00 ARRIETA MATEO, JOSE VICENTE
1 12:00 GARCIA ALBERICIO, MARTA
1 12:10 BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO
1 12:10 VALLEJOS HUESA, JESUS
1 12:10 GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES
1 12:10 HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA
1 12:30 ZALDUA AZURMENDI, JUAN MANUEL
1 12:30 LOS ARCOS MONTEMAYOR, JAVIER
1 12:30 TANTOS AGUINAGA, MIGUEL ANGEL
1 12:30 ZALDUA AZURMENDI, JOSE LUIS
1 12:40 ARRIAGA ARZOZ, ELENA
1 12:40 BERNAOLA ITURBE, MAGDALENA
1 12:40 OCHOA BENGOECHEA, VICTORIA
1 12:40 PERTIERRA ALVAREZ, MANUELA
1 13:00 BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA
1 13:00 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
1 13:00 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA
1 13:00 MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS
1 13:10 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS
1 13:10 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER
1 13:10 IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER
1 13:10 AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER
1 13:20 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ
1 13:20 FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE
1 13:20 HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA
1 13:20 NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN
1 13:30 GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS
1 13:30 BRING, BENGT
1 13:30 AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL
1 13:30 CARRASCAL MATEOS, ANGEL FRANCISCO
1 13:40 LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA
1 13:40 PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL
1 13:40 ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO
1 13:50 IRUJO AMATRIA, ALFONSO
1 13:50 PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA
1 13:50 FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME
1 13:50 FERNANDEZ ASTARRIAGA, RAFAEL
1 14:00 NAGORE LEOZ, ANA
1 14:00 CASTRO ESNAL, ELENA
1 14:00 IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA
1 14:10 GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA
1 14:10 CRESPO IRIZAR, FEDERICO
1 14:10 SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO
1 14:10 GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA
1 14:20 DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO
1 14:20 FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA
1 14:20 ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL
1 14:20 AZCARATE EZPELETA, ELENA
1 14:30 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
1 14:30 ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER
1 14:30 ARBIZU LOSTAO, JAVIER
1 14:30 ZULATEGUI ERASO, BERNARDO
1 14:40 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER
1 14:40 ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS
1 14:40 LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO
1 14:40 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
1 14:50 MARIN GUIRADO, FRANCISCO ANTONIO
1 14:50 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER
1 14:50 BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER
1 14:50 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER