Resultados :: Trofeo Honda Tecnavarra

Pos Nombre Total
     
1 LARUMBE MARQUES, MARIO 44
2 IRUJO MACHICOT, LOLA 43
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, BLANCA 43
4 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 41
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 41
  EUGUI ICETA, JAVIER 41
7 BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 39
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 39
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO 39
10 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN 38
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 38
  EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN 38
13 GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 37
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 37
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, Mª LUISA 37
  MINDEGUIA LOPEZ, SATURNINO 37
  ERICE ECHEVERRIA, MARIA ELENA 37
18 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 36
  DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 36
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 36
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 36
  VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA 36
23 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 35
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 35
  FERNANDEZ ARRECHEA NESTOR 35
  LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL 35
  FUENTES ARTOLA, PABLO 35
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 35
  BARIAIN SATRUSTEGUI, JOSE MARIA 35
  RECLUSA ORDUNA, ANA 35
31 RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO 34
  GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, ILDEFONSO 34
  ECHANDI SERRANO MARTIN 34
  MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN 34
  PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR 34
  PEREZ-ARCOS ALONSO, JOSE MARIA 34
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 34
  HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA 34
39 DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 33
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 33
  ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER 33
  EGAÑA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE 33
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, JOSE MARIA 33
  BERNAOLA ITURBE, MAGDALENA 33
45 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 32
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 32
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 32
  MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER 32
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 32
  GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN 32
  YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 32
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 32
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 32
  RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, Mª DE LA PALOMA 32
55 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 31
  REYES HURTADO, JOSE 31
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 31
  PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO 31
  ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 31
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 31
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 31
  MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA 31
  RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI 31
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 31
  BRING, BENGT 31
  DE PABLOS FERNANDEZ, JULIO 31
  OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS 31
  NIDO MANAIG, PURA 31
  AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO 31
70 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 30
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 30
  PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME 30
  OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER 30
  APEZTEGUIA LANASPA, JOSE GABRIEL 30
  IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL 30
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 30
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 30
  ZULOAGA OAR-ARTETA, ALEX 30
  VISCARRET IDOATE, ELISA 30
80 HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 29
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 29
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 29
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 29
  LAFUENTE VICENTE, PEDRO 29
85 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 28
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 28
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 28
  FUENTES CLAVIJO, PABLO 28
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 28
  EUGUI HUARTE, JAVIER 28
  AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL 28
  BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO 28
  LAMUEDRA MUÑOZ, AGUSTIN 28
  VALLEJOS HUESA, JESUS 28
95 IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN 27
  ALTUNA ARCE, JOSE MARIA 27
  GOICOECHEA MARIEZCURRENA, MIGUEL 27
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 27
  RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA 27
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª 27
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 27
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 27
103 ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 26
104 IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 25
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 25
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 25
  BAYON MARTINEZ ANDRES 25
108 GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, DIEGO JUAN 24
  MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA 24
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 24
111 BERGARA URBIETA, XABIER 23
112 BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 22
  CLARAMUNT ECHART, JOSEP 22
  ARGAL GUIBERT, JAVIER 22
115 PEREZ-SEOANE GARRIDO, AGUSTIN 20
116 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU Ret
  CUNCHILLOS PEREZ, MARIA PILAR Ret
  IRUJO CASADO, LUIS N.P
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS N.P
  PEREZ GALBETE, GONZALO N.P
  IBAÑEZ BORJA, MARIA PAZ N.P