Horarios :: Trofeo Honda Tecnavarra

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 09:00 ECHARTE RUIZ, JESUS
1 09:00 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER
1 09:00 GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA
1 09:00 FERNANDEZ ARRECHEA NESTOR
1 09:10 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL
1 09:10 MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER
1 09:10 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO
1 09:10 DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON
1 09:20 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER
1 09:20 MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS
1 09:20 RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO
1 09:20 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL
1 09:30 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
1 09:30 GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, ILDEFONSO
1 09:30 CLARAMUNT ECHART, JOSEP
1 09:30 DE PABLOS FERNANDEZ, JULIO
1 09:40 LAFUENTE VICENTE, PEDRO
1 09:40 BAYON MARTINEZ ANDRES
1 09:40 BARIAIN SATRUSTEGUI, JOSE MARIA
1 09:40 ERICE ECHEVERRIA, MARIA ELENA
1 09:50 LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO
1 09:50 NIDO MANAIG, PURA
1 09:50 ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS
1 10:10 BERNAOLA ITURBE, MAGDALENA
1 10:10 RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA
1 10:10 CUNCHILLOS PEREZ, MARIA PILAR
1 12:40 ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER
1 12:40 BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA
1 12:40 AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER
1 12:40 PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME
1 12:50 BRING, BENGT
1 12:50 PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR
1 12:50 GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL
1 12:50 AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL
1 13:00 SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA
1 13:00 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ
1 13:00 EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN
1 13:00 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, Mª DE LA PALOMA
1 13:10 PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA
1 13:10 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER
1 13:10 LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL
1 13:10 MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA
1 13:20 LARUMBE MARQUES, MARIO
1 13:20 GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, BLANCA
1 13:20 GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, DIEGO JUAN
1 13:20 PEREZ GALBETE, GONZALO
1 13:30 PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO
1 13:30 PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO
1 13:30 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
1 13:30 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
1 13:40 ZORRILLA DIAZ, LUCIA
1 13:40 ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN
1 13:40 ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER
1 13:50 OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER
1 13:50 IRUJO CASADO, LUIS
1 13:50 IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA
1 13:50 IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN
1 14:00 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS
1 14:00 IBAÑEZ BORJA, MARIA PAZ
1 14:00 LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA
1 14:00 RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI
1 14:10 BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO
1 14:10 MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO
1 14:10 VALLEJOS HUESA, JESUS
1 14:20 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN
1 14:20 HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA
1 14:20 GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES
1 14:30 VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA
1 14:30 HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA
1 14:30 MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA
1 14:30 EUGUI MARTINICORENA, Mª LUISA
1 14:40 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU
1 14:40 EGAÑA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE
1 14:40 HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS
1 14:50 ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, JAVIER
1 14:50 PEREZ-SEOANE GARRIDO, AGUSTIN
1 14:50 LAMUEDRA MUÑOZ, AGUSTIN