Horarios :: Centro Porsche Pamplona

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 09:00 MUNARRIZ ALDAZ, JUAN JOSE
1 09:00 IBARROLA ALEMAN, FRANCISCO J.
1 09:00 OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS
1 09:00 MAULEON URRA, FRANCISCO
1 09:10 GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, ILDEFONSO
1 09:10 MORENO ORQUIN, JESUS
1 09:10 CLARAMUNT ECHART, JOSEP
1 09:10 DOMEÑO FRAILE, FCO. JAVIER
1 09:30 PALOMA MORA, MIGUEL
1 09:30 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL
1 09:30 AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS
1 09:30 NOAIN IRISARRI, ENRIQUE
1 09:40 MARTINEZ SEMINARIO, ALEJANDRO
1 09:40 JIMENEZ GARIJO, IVAN
1 09:40 HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA
1 09:40 VISCARRET IDOATE, ELISA
1 09:50 ZUDAIRE POLO, MARTIN
1 09:50 ALDAZ REVESTIDO, JESUS
1 09:50 BERGASA MENDIVE, PEDRO
1 10:00 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
1 10:00 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
1 10:00 GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, DIEGO JUAN
1 10:00 FERNANDEZ GLARIA, ANGEL
1 10:20 ZORRILLA DIAZ, LUCIA
1 10:20 ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER
1 10:20 ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS
1 10:20 LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO
1 10:40 MONTES ROS, PABLO
1 10:40 FERNANDEZ-MICHELTORENA ARAMENDIA, EVA
1 10:40 PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA
1 10:40 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER
1 10:50 SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO
1 10:50 GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA
1 10:50 GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS
1 10:50 NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN
1 13:10 IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA
1 13:10 FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA
1 13:10 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
1 13:10 DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO
1 13:20 BARCOS NAGORE, JUAN CARLOS
1 13:20 RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA
1 13:20 ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER
1 13:20 BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA
1 13:30 BRING, BENGT
1 13:30 AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL
1 13:30 TABERNA ALDAZ, PEDRO
1 13:30 AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER
1 13:40 PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL
1 13:40 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ
1 13:40 ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO
1 13:40 MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA
1 13:50 PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO
1 13:50 BEUNZA OÑATEVIA, PABLO
1 13:50 PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO
1 13:50 EUGUI ICETA, JAVIER
1 14:00 VALLEJOS HUESA, JESUS
1 14:00 HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA
1 14:00 MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO
1 14:00 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN
1 14:10 MATEOS GOÑI, AMAYA
1 14:10 DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, PATRICIA
1 14:10 LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA
1 14:10 RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI
1 14:20 PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME
1 14:20 GARAIKOETXEA MINA, IBAN
1 14:20 FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME
1 14:20 FERNANDEZ ASTARRIAGA, RAFAEL
1 14:30 BAILLY-BAILLIERE JAVIER
1 14:30 EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN
1 14:30 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, Mª DE LA PALOMA
1 14:40 ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, JAVIER
1 14:40 HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS
1 14:40 FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO
1 14:40 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU
1 14:50 LAREDO ECHEVARRIA, ALEJANDRO
1 14:50 BERNAOLA LORENZO, IGNACIO
1 14:50 BERNAOLA ITURBE, ENRIQUE
1 15:00 MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 15:00 OTEGUI MARTINEZ-PEÑUELA, MARTIN
1 15:00 DIEDRICH SCHMIDT, THOMAS
1 15:00 GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO
1 15:10 EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA
1 15:10 EUGUI MARTINICORENA, Mª LUISA
1 15:10 ICETA LIZARRAGA, AINHOA