Resultados :: Trofeo Pemba Mozambique

Pos Nombre Total
     
1 YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 40
2 PLAZAOLA ESNAOLA, XABIER 39
3 FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA 38
4 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN 37
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 37
  IZQUIERDO TORRES, AGUSTIN 37
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO 37
  SAGARDOY CHOCARRO, ALEJANDRA 37
  SANTANA PEREZ, ALFONSO 37
10 IRUJO MACHICOT, LOLA 36
  VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE 36
12 IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 35
  MEDRANO SADABA, FERNANDO 35
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 35
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 35
16 GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, ILDEFONSO 34
  TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 34
  HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 34
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 34
  DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, PATRICIA 34
21 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 33
  ABREGO ALCALDE, JESUS 33
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 33
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 33
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 33
  OLLOQUIEGUI ARCE, MERCEDES 33
27 DEPRIT URIARTE, ISABEL 32
  PEREZ GALBETE, GONZALO 32
  CHOCARRO SERRANO, MONICA 32
30 REYES HURTADO, JOSE 31
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 31
  TABERNA ALDAZ, PEDRO 31
  MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER 31
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 31
  ANDIA GARCIA DE OLALLA, LUCIA 31
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 31
  VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA 31
  BASARTE GALBETE, FERNANDO 31
39 CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS 30
  BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 30
  DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 30
  LARRAYA MENDAZA, CARLOS JAVIER 30
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 30
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 30
  VALLEJOS HUESA, MARIA JOSEFA 30
46 ECHANDI SERRANO MARTIN 29
  EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR 29
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 29
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 29
  PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR 29
  GONZALEZ HUARRIZ,IGNACIO 29
  BRING, BENGT 29
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 29
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, Mª LUISA 29
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 29
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 29
57 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 28
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 28
  FERNANDEZ DE LASCOITI, PEDRO 28
  HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA 28
61 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 27
  PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME 27
  ZIGANDA LACUNZA, GABRIEL 27
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 27
  BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 27
  EUGUI MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN 27
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 27
  AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO 27
  SAGARDOY BRIONES, MIGUEL ANGEL 27
70 ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 26
  PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO 26
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 26
  EUGUI HUARTE, JAVIER 26
  GALBETE MAULEON, JOSE ANGEL 26
75 GOMEZ ITURRIAGA, FRANCISCO DE BORJA 25
  ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON 25
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 25
  BERNAD ASIAIN, FRANCISCO JAVIER 25
79 ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 24
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 24
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 24
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 24
  LASKURAIN ARTECHE, ARANCHA 24
84 PALOMA MORA, MARIA JOSE 23
85 HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 22
86 ECHANDI SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL 21
87 AGUIRRE TUBILLA, BEGOÑA 20
  MACHIÑENA ARIZTEGUI, MARIA JESUS 20
89 RUANO TABAR, ANGEL FERMIN 19
  SANZ GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 19
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, JOSE MARIA 19
92 SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 17
93 CADENAS MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 15
94 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL Ret
  ARGAL GUIBERT, JAVIER N.P