Resultados :: Trofeo Comité de Competición-DOMINGO

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 OLLOQUIEGUI ARCE, MERCEDES 31,1 27,3 42
2 LAZARO SANCHEZ, JAVIER 15,5 13,8 41
3 FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 18,5 17,2 40
  IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, FCO. JAVIER 23,1 21,5 40
5 HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 11,1 10,5 39
6 DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 9,2 8,8 38
  VALLEJOS HUESA, MARIA JOSEFA 31,9 30,9 38
8 LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 16,8 16,5 37
  HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA 26 25,6 37
10 ECHARTE RUIZ, JESUS 8,2   36
  FERNANDEZ ARRECHEA NESTOR 10,2   36
  ZULOAGA OAR-ARTETA, ALEX 18,7   36
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 19,5   36
  BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO 23,7   36
  LAMUEDRA MUÑOZ, AGUSTIN 25,2   36
16 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,1   35
  BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 8,6   35
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN 13,8   35
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 13,5   35
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 16   35
  FERNANDEZ-MICHELTORENA ARAMENDIA, EVA 16,8   35
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 17,2   35
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 17,1   35
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 25,4   35
25 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,6   34
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 9   34
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 9,9   34
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 11   34
  TABERNA ALDAZ, PEDRO 16,3   34
  GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA 22,9   34
31 SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 10,5 10,6 33
  ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 10,6 10,7 33
  MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER 12,1   33
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 13,4   33
  RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA 13,6   33
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª 15,9   33
  BRING, BENGT 17,5   33
  VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA 22   33
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 29,8   33
40 MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 11,2 11,3 32
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 12,1 12,2 32
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER 12,7 12,8 32
  AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO 13,6 13,7 32
  AGUDO CANALEJO, JAVIER 15,2 15,3 32
  PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR 15,6 15,7 32
46 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 9,5 9,6 31
  ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON 13,1 13,2 31
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 14,5 14,6 31
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 17,1 17,2 31
  LARRAGA RAMOS, RAUL 19,2 19,3 31
  BARIAIN SATRUSTEGUI, JOSE MARIA 21,2 21,3 31
52 MONTES ROS, PABLO 4,9 5 30
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 10,2 10,3 30
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 12,2 12,3 30
  ASHQUI LOPEZ, LEIRE 12,3 12,4 30
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO 20,1 20,2 30
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 20,7 20,8 30
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 20,6 20,7 30
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 22,1 22,2 30
  CANALEJO LARRAINZAR, M. JOSE 27,1   30
61 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 5,5 5,6 29
  CARRASCAL MATEOS, ANGEL FRANCISCO 11,4 11,5 29
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 12,6 12,7 29
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 17,1 17,2 29
  OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS 17,7 17,8 29
66 ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 8   28
  MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN 9,2 9,3 28
  OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER 12,3 12,4 28
  GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS 22,6 22,7 28
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, JOSE MARIA 26,5   28
  CANCIO SANCHEZ, PABLO 34 33,5 28
  FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA 29,9   28
73 ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 8 8,1 27
  CORCUERA URANDURRAGA, DANIEL 15,9 16 27
  OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL 19,9 20 27
76 ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 18,3 18,4 26
  PEREZ GALBETE, GONZALO 19,7 19,8 26
78 TABERNA CHACARTEGUI, JESUS 11,8 11,9 25
  DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 14 14,1 25
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 14,6 14,7 25
  ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL 17,5 17,6 25
  GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN 17,4 17,5 25
  BAÑON IRUJO, ALFONSO 23,3 23,4 25
84 REYES HURTADO, JOSE 7,2 7,3 24
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 12,7 12,8 24
  BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 16,6 16,7 24
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 25,3 25,4 24
88 TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 20 20,1 23
89 PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO 12 12,1 22
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 22 22,1 22
  SUCUNZA NICASIO, JUAN MIGUEL 28   22
  BERNAOLA ITURBE, MAGDALENA 31,3   22
93 FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME 16 16,1 21
  BAILLY-BAILLIERE TORRES-PARDO, ALVA 18,9 19 21
95 LLARENA CARRICOBA, EDUARDO 35,2   20
96 EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR 9,4 9,5 Ret
  LOPEZ VIDORRETA, JESUS 16,1 16,2 Ret