Horarios :: Trofeo Inicio Temporada

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 09:00 MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER
    MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL
1 09:00 FRAUCA AMORENA, JUAN LUIS
    UZCANGA LACABE, MARIA
1 09:10 EGAÑA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE
    GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN
1 09:10 ZUDAIRE POLO, MARTIN
    VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE
1 09:20 MINDEGUIA LOPEZ, SATURNINO
    ALTUNA ARCE, JOSE MARIA
1 09:20 OYAREGUI SENOSIAIN, SEVERIANO
    ECHANDI SERRANO MARTIN
1 09:30 PINILLA IRUJO, ANTONIO
    BASARTE GALBETE, FERNANDO
1 09:30 ECHEVERRIA-TORRES TOVAR, ALFONSO
    URRESTARAZU FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1 09:50 GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS
    NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN
1 09:50 MUNILLA MARTINEZ, JESUS ANTONIO
    BERGASA MENDIVE, PEDRO
1 10:00 ZALDUA AZURMENDI, JUAN MANUEL
    ARRIAGA ARZOZ, ELENA
1 10:00 TANTOS AGUINAGA, MIGUEL ANGEL
    OCHOA BENGOECHEA, VICTORIA
1 12:50 ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER
    BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA
1 12:50 EUGUI HUARTE, JAVIER
    ICETA LIZARRAGA, AINHOA
1 13:00 BARCOS NAGORE, JUAN CARLOS
    RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA
1 13:00 PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL
    ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO
1 13:10 LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO
    ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS
1 13:10 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ
    AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER
1 13:20 IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL
    PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO
1 13:20 PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME
    PEREZ GALBETE, GONZALO
1 13:30 IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO
    ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU
1 13:30 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER
    TABERNA ALDAZ, PEDRO
1 13:40 GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, BLANCA
    PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA
1 13:40 MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA
    LARUMBE MARQUES, ELENA
1 13:50 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
    DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO
1 13:50 ANDIA GARCIA DE OLALLA, LUCIA
    BENITO BUTRON, MªBLANCA
1 14:00 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
    FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA
1 14:00 CHOCARRO SERRANO, MONICA
    GALBETE GOYENA, ELENA
1 14:10 GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES
    BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO
1 14:10 HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA
    VALLEJOS HUESA, JESUS
1 14:20 SAGARDOY CHOCARRO, ALEJANDRA
    ERGUI DIAZ, TERESA
1 14:20 DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, Mª ROSARIO
    DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, PATRICIA
1 14:30 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN
    MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO
1 15:00 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL
    BEUNZA OÑATEVIA, PABLO
1 15:00 ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS
    ABREGO ALCALDE, JESUS