Resultados :: Trofeo Fin de Temporada

Pos Nombre Hex Total
       
1 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 12 38
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 25,6  
       
2 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 4,9 37
  ZULETA DE REALES ANSALDO, ENRIQUE 18,8  
       
3 REYES HURTADO, JOSE 8,7 36
  LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO 7,5  
       
  ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, JAVIER 16,4 36
  AQUERRETA FERRAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 16,1  
       
5 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN 8,4 35
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO 11,5  
       
  TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,4 35
  TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA 36  
       
7 DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 6 34
  ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 8,4  
       
  AROTZARENA MARIN, DOMINGO 7,7 34
  ERASO THETSCHEL, MARIA ISABEL 18  
       
  ILZARBE IRIZAR, M. CRISTINA 35 34
  CHOCARRO SERRANO, MONICA 23,5  
       
10 CRESPO IRIZAR, FEDERICO 10 33
  SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 9,1  
       
  EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR 9,9 33
  MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER 12,7  
       
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 12,4 33
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 17,2  
       
  APEZTEGUIA LANASPA, JOSE GABRIEL 12,7 33
  BRING, BENGT 18,3  
       
  ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER 19,9 33
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 11,6  
       
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 14,3 33
  ICETA LIZARRAGA, AINHOA 28,6  
       
16 IBAÑEZ SOLANO, MIGUEL 21,7 32
  IBAÑEZ PLAZA, INES 17,1  
       
  FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME 17,6 32
  FERNANDEZ ASTARRIAGA, RAFAEL 22,7  
       
18 LAREDO ECHEVARRIA, ALEJANDRO 6,6 31
  LAZARO SANCHEZ, JAVIER 13,2  
       
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,2 31
  IRIGOYEN ARCELUS, MARIA ELENA 36  
       
  GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA 20,8 31
  GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA 18,9  
       
  GALBETE MAULEON, JOSE ANGEL 17,4 31
  PINILLA IRUJO, ANTONIO 26,9  
       
22 TABERNA ALDAZ, PEDRO 10,4 30
  VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA 21,3  
       
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 18,4 30
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 13,5  
       
24 BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 7,4 29
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 10,5  
       
  MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN 9,8 29
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 10,7  
       
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª 16,3 29
  MEDINA SANCHEZ, EDUARDO 8,4  
       
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 11,5 29
  ARBIZU LOSTAO, JAVIER 36  
       
  ZORRILLA DIAZ, LUCIA 27 29
  GONZALEZ ZOZAYA, IÑIGO 28,7  
       
29 ASHQUI LOPEZ, LEIRE 11,8 28
  BURGUETE OCHOA, LAURA 3,6  
       
  AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO 14,2 28
  CANALEJO LARRAINZAR, M. JOSE 27,1  
       
  ATIN CALVO, ISABEL 20,8 28
  OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS 18,4  
       
32 ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 18,3 27
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 16,9  
       
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 23 27
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 23,8  
       
34 GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 17,4 26
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 15  
       
35 ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL 17,9 25
  ZUDAIRE POLO, MARTIN 23,2  
       
36 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 10,1 24
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 22,1  
       
  VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE 23,6 24
  ALDAZ REVESTIDO, JESUS 26,5  
       
38 GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 17,7 23
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, JOSE MARIA 26,5  
       
39 NAGORE GOÑI, GABRIEL 19,6 22
  NAGORE ARMENDARIZ, JUAN 19  
       
40 MUNILLA MARTINEZ, JESUS ANTONIO 19,6 21
  ECHEVERRIA-TORRES TOVAR, ALFONSO 26,5  
       
41 DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 14 20
  FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA 28,4