Horarios :: Trofeo Fin de Temporada

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:50 MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN
    DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO
1 08:50 RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª
    MEDINA SANCHEZ, EDUARDO
1 09:00 LAREDO ECHEVARRIA, ALEJANDRO
    LAZARO SANCHEZ, JAVIER
1 09:00 IBAÑEZ SOLANO, MIGUEL
    IBAÑEZ PLAZA, INES
1 09:10 DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON
    ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO
1 09:10 EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR
    MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER
1 09:20 GALBETE MAULEON, JOSE ANGEL
    PINILLA IRUJO, ANTONIO
1 09:20 VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE
    ALDAZ REVESTIDO, JESUS
1 09:30 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO
    ZULETA DE REALES ANSALDO, ENRIQUE
1 09:30 ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, JAVIER
    AQUERRETA FERRAZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:40 NAGORE GOÑI, GABRIEL
    NAGORE ARMENDARIZ, JUAN
1 09:40 GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO
    GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, JOSE MARIA
1 09:50 DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER
    ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO
1 09:50 BARIAIN SATRUSTEGUI, JOSE MARIA
    ERICE ECHEVERRIA, MARIA ELENA
1 10:00 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
    IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA
1 10:00 REYES HURTADO, JOSE
    LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO
1 10:20 AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO
    CANALEJO LARRAINZAR, M. JOSE
1 10:20 ATIN CALVO, ISABEL
    OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS
1 10:30 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL
    IRIGOYEN ARCELUS, MARIA ELENA
1 10:30 AZCARATE EZPELETA, ELENA
    ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL
1 10:40 ECHEVERRIA-TORRES TOVAR, ALFONSO
    URRESTARAZU FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1 10:40 APEZTEGUIA LANASPA, JOSE GABRIEL
    BRING, BENGT
1 10:50 MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO
    FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN
1 10:50 EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO
    ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA
1 11:00 CRESPO IRIZAR, FEDERICO
    SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO
1 11:00 GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA
    GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA
1 11:10 ASHQUI LOPEZ, LEIRE
    BURGUETE OCHOA, LAURA
1 11:10 BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA
    FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE
1 11:30 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
    DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
1 11:30 ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER
    PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO
1 11:40 GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL
    SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA
1 11:40 FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME
    FERNANDEZ ASTARRIAGA, RAFAEL
1 11:50 ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER
    ARBIZU LOSTAO, JAVIER
1 11:50 DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO
    FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA
1 12:00 ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS
    LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO
1 12:00 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ
    AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER
1 12:10 TABERNA ALDAZ, PEDRO
    VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA
1 12:10 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER
    TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1 12:20 HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA
    ICETA LIZARRAGA, AINHOA
1 12:20 ZORRILLA DIAZ, LUCIA
    GONZALEZ ZOZAYA, IÑIGO
1 12:30 GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS
    NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN
1 12:30 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU
    MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 12:40 ILZARBE IRIZAR, M. CRISTINA
    CHOCARRO SERRANO, MONICA