Horarios :: San Virila Hoteles

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:50 ALTUNA ARCE, JOSE MARIA
1 08:50 MINDEGUIA LOPEZ, SATURNINO
1 08:50 ECHANDI SERRANO MARTIN
1 09:00 EZQUIETA BENITO, CESAR JAVIER
1 09:00 EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR
1 09:00 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL
1 09:00 BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO
1 09:10 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO
1 09:10 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO
1 09:10 DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON
1 09:10 SAN MARTIN SAN MARTIN, LUIS IGOR
1 09:20 MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN
1 09:20 DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO
1 09:20 MEDINA SANCHEZ, EDUARDO
1 09:20 RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª
1 09:30 ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS
1 09:30 ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO
1 09:30 AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO
1 09:30 MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:40 EUGUI HUARTE, JAVIER
1 09:40 ARGAL GUIBERT, JAVIER
1 09:40 EUGUI MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN
1 09:40 ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER
1 09:50 DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER
1 09:50 ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO
1 09:50 AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1 09:50 MARTINEZ POMARES, ROBERTO
1 10:00 RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, DIEGO
1 10:00 RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL
1 10:00 ZIGANDA GALAIN, MIKEL
1 10:00 CIGANDA MACHINENA, IÑIGO
1 10:10 IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO
1 10:10 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU
1 10:10 HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS
1 10:10 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA
1 10:20 FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO
1 10:20 MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 10:20 IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL
1 10:20 PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO
1 10:30 URRESTARAZU FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1 10:30 ECHEVERRIA-TORRES TOVAR, ALFONSO
1 10:30 GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO
1 10:50 APEZTEGUIA LANASPA, JOSE GABRIEL
1 10:50 PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR
1 10:50 ASHQUI LOPEZ, LEIRE
1 10:50 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS
1 11:00 OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL
1 11:00 MENDIRICHAGA SAN SEBASTIÁN, SANTIAGO
1 11:00 BRING, BENGT
1 11:10 VALLEJOS HUESA, JESUS
1 11:10 BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO
1 11:10 MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO
1 11:10 FERNANDEZ DE LASCOITI, PEDRO
1 11:20 VALLEJOS HUESA, MARIA JOSEFA
1 11:20 GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES
1 11:20 HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA
1 11:20 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN
1 11:30 LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA
1 11:30 RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI
1 11:30 EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO
1 11:30 ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA
1 11:50 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
1 11:50 AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER
1 11:50 OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER
1 11:50 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
1 12:00 IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA
1 12:00 ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS
1 12:00 DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO
1 12:00 FUENTES ARTOLA, PABLO
1 12:10 ICETA LIZARRAGA, AINHOA
1 12:10 CANALEJO LARRAINZAR, M. JOSE
1 12:10 EUGUI MARTINICORENA, Mª LUISA
1 12:10 GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS
1 12:20 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
1 12:20 BASARTE GALBETE, FERNANDO
1 12:20 PINILLA IRUJO, ANTONIO
1 12:20 GALBETE MAULEON, JOSE ANGEL
1 12:30 FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME
1 12:30 FERNANDEZ ASTARRIAGA, RAFAEL
1 12:30 GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL
1 12:30 SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA
1 12:40 PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO
1 12:40 ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER
1 12:40 REYES HURTADO, JOSE
1 12:40 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN