Horarios :: Interclubs Ulzama-Nivelle

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 09:10 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL
1 09:10 EZQUIETA BENITO, CESAR JAVIER
1 09:10 EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR
1 09:10 MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER
1 09:20 ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS
1 09:20 ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO
1 09:20 AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO
1 09:20 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
1 09:30 PICON TORRES MIGUEL ANGEL
1 09:30 MARTIARENA GREGORIO
1 09:30 SAGARZAZU MUTUBERRIA, MANUEL
1 09:30 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
1 09:40 DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER
1 09:40 ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO
1 09:40 BARIAIN SATRUSTEGUI, JOSE MARIA
1 09:40 ERICE ECHEVERRIA, MARIA ELENA
1 09:50 DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO
1 09:50 EUGUI MARTINICORENA, Mª LUISA
1 09:50 IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN
1 09:50 IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO
1 10:00 AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO
1 10:00 CANALEJO LARRAINZAR, M. JOSE
1 10:00 DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO
1 10:00 ARELLANO ABURTO, RAFAEL
1 12:00 OLLOQUIEGUI ARCE, MERCEDES
1 12:00 HUARTE ROYO, GUILLERMO
1 12:00 LOS ARCOS ELORZ, JUAN JOSE
1 12:00 DEPRIT URIARTE, ISABEL
1 12:10 MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 12:10 FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO
1 12:10 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU
1 12:10 HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS
1 12:20 GURIDI BERNARDO, JESUS
1 12:20 MURGUIONDO GURIDI, M. ARANZAZU
1 12:20 FORESTIER PASCALE
1 12:20 ERRANDONEA FRANCOIS
1 12:30 CASTAN M PIERRE
1 12:30 CASTAN PASCAL
1 12:30 CORNEC DANIEL
1 12:40 MILLET JACQUES
1 12:40 DESPESSAILLES DANIEL
1 12:40 AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER
1 12:40 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA
1 12:50 GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN
1 12:50 BRING, BENGT
1 12:50 LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO
1 13:00 ALFARO ECHEVERRIA, JOSE MIGUEL
1 13:00 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
1 13:00 VANDE VELDE ROGER
1 13:00 NEUHAUS ALAIN
1 13:10 FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE
1 13:10 ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS
1 13:10 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ
1 13:10 IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA
1 13:20 SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO
1 13:20 GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA
1 13:20 BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA
1 13:20 ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER
1 13:30 ICETA LIZARRAGA, AINHOA
1 13:30 EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA
1 13:30 HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA
1 13:30 VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA
1 13:40 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN
1 13:40 GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES
1 13:40 HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA
1 13:40 VALLEJOS HUESA, MARIA JOSEFA
1 13:50 MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO
1 13:50 VALLEJOS HUESA, JESUS
1 13:50 FERNANDEZ DE LASCOITI, PEDRO
1 14:00 REYES HURTADO, JOSE
1 14:00 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN
1 14:00 EMAZABEL ZABALA, NORBERTO
1 14:00 FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO