Resultados :: Trofeo Niņos Contra el Cancer

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 TELLECHEA LORENZO, ANGEL Mª 20,3 15 46
2 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 10,7 9,9 40
3 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO 12,5 11,9 38
  VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE 24,3 23,5 38
5 SANCHEZ ORRUÑO, MIGUEL MARIA 8,4 8,2 37
  ALTADIL ARGAIN FERNANDO 15,3 15 37
  GONZALEZ HUARRIZ,IGNACIO 16,8 16,5 37
  GORRAIZ MOZOTA, IÑAKI 18,9 18,5 37
  ICETA LIZARRAGA, AINHOA 30,1 29,6 37
10 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 4,2   36
11 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN 9   35
  ESCUDE TORRENTE, JAUME 19,3   35
  CAMPOS IRIARTE, PEDRO 20,3   35
14 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6   34
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 8,4   34
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 10,3   34
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 16,1   34
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 16,5   34
  GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS 20,6   34
  PEGENAUTE GONZALEZ, IGNACIO 22,7   34
  AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO 23,5   34
22 AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL 17,9   33
23 LASA ARRIZABALAGA, RICARDO 8,8 8,9 32
  APEZTEGUIA LANASPA, JOSE GABRIEL 12,5 12,6 32
  RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI 16,1 16,2 32
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 17,7 17,8 32
27 MARTINEZ POMARES, ROBERTO 9,5 9,6 31
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 10,2 10,3 31
  PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO 11,3 11,4 31
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 15,7 15,8 31
  GARRAUS ESPARZA, FEDERICO 16,6 16,7 31
  SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE 18,3 18,4 31
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 22,1 22,2 31
  FERNANDEZ MACAYA, MAITE 25,1 25,2 31
35 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JULIAN 2 2,1 30
  MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN 9,7 9,8 30
  SAYAS ATIENZA, SANTIAGO 15,8 15,9 30
  FERNANDEZ ECHEVERRIA, JESUS MA 16 16,1 30
  LEZAUN LARREA, ANTONIO 17,1 17,2 30
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 18,4 18,5 30
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 18,3 18,4 30
  ZORRILLA DIAZ, LUCIA 27   30
  AZCARATE EZPELETA, ELENA 28,4   30
44 HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 11,2 11,3 29
  ESTOMBA GARIN, AITOR 12,4 12,5 29
  SORARRAIN MENDIETA, AITOR 19 19,1 29
47 BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO 11,6 11,7 28
  NAVARRO GARCIA, MANUEL 13,7 13,8 28
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 13,3 13,4 28
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 13,7 13,8 28
  LOPEZ IRAIZOZ JOSE LUIS 13,5 13,6 28
  MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA 16,8 16,9 28
  PARAMO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 16,7 16,8 28
  RUIZ ALONSO, LUIS 17,9 18 28
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 17,5 17,6 28
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 24,2 24,3 28
57 GALICIA PAREDES, ANTONIO 10,3 10,5 27
  GOÑI LEGAZ, JOSE IGNACIO 10,7 10,8 27
  ARRIETA MATEO, JOSE VICENTE 13,3 13,4 27
  BAUTISTA LASPRILLA, HERNANDO 14,2 14,3 27
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 17,9 18 27
  RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, IGNACIO 17 17,1 27
  ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER 19,7 19,8 27
  BUENO EZQUERRO, TERE 20,3 20,4 27
  DUARTE FAJARDO, OLGA ESTELA 28,9   27
66 DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 13,7 13,8 26
  ETXABE OLAIZOLA, PEDRO JESUS 19,3 19,4 26
  GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS 31,3   26
  ECHEVERRIA-TORRES TOVAR, ALFONSO 26,5   26
70 MATEO FUERTES, JOSE MARIA 16,7 16,8 24
  DIAZ DE RADA LORENTE, PABLO 36   24
  BERNAOLA ITURBE, MAGDALENA 27,5   24
  ARRIETA GARCIA, LUCIA 32,2   24
74 IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL 9,3 9,4 23
  GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN 18,1 18,2 23
  PRIETO LOPEZ DE CERAIN, IÑIGO 23,6 23,7 23
77 SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 15,5 15,6 22
  CORCUERA URANDURRAGA, DANIEL 16 16,1 22
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 16,8 16,9 22
  SIERRA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO 19,3 19,4 22
  ONECA ERANSUS, INMACULADA 23,9 24 22
82 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 18,2 18,3 21
83 CANCIO SANCHEZ, PABLO 36   20
  ERICE ECHEVERRIA, MARIA ELENA 31,2   20
85 ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER 15,6 15,7 19
86 LARRAGA RAMOS, RAUL 19,4 19,5 18
87 SASTRE ARBAIZAR, ALFONSO 36   17
88 CRESPO DIAZ DANIEL 6,8 6,9 Ret
  MEDINA SANCHEZ, EDUARDO 8,3 8,4 Ret
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 10,6 10,7 Ret
  ERBURU HUARTE, JOSE ANDRES 12,1 12,2 Ret
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 17,2 17,3 Ret
  ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL 17,8 17,9 Ret
  JIMENEZ JAUNSARAS, ADOLFO 22,3 22,4 Ret
  FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA 28,4   Ret
  SARDON PEREZ IÑAKI 11,4   N.P
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 11,5   N.P
  ERBURU HUARTE, MIGUEL 19   N.P
  ERROZ ERBURU, JAIME 18,7   N.P
  GARCIA ALBERICIO, MARTA 36   N.P