Horarios :: Trofeo Niņos Contra el Cancer

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:50 BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO
1 08:50 EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL
1 08:50 ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS
1 08:50 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL
1 09:00 FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO
1 09:00 IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO
1 09:00 IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL
1 09:00 HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS
1 09:10 MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN
1 09:10 DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO
1 09:10 APEZTEGUIA LANASPA, JOSE GABRIEL
1 09:10 MEDINA SANCHEZ, EDUARDO
1 09:20 MARTINEZ POMARES, ROBERTO
1 09:20 GOÑI LEGAZ, JOSE IGNACIO
1 09:20 BAUTISTA LASPRILLA, HERNANDO
1 09:20 DUARTE FAJARDO, OLGA ESTELA
1 09:30 PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO
1 09:30 PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO
1 09:30 ETXABE OLAIZOLA, PEDRO JESUS
1 09:30 GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO
1 09:40 DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER
1 09:40 ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO
1 09:40 ERICE ECHEVERRIA, MARIA ELENA
1 09:50 VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE
1 09:50 ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER
1 09:50 ALTADIL ARGAIN FERNANDO
1 09:50 GONZALEZ HUARRIZ,IGNACIO
1 10:00 LARRAGA RAMOS, RAUL
1 10:00 SIERRA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
1 10:00 PARAMO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1 10:10 FERNANDEZ ECHEVERRIA, JESUS MA
1 10:10 ESCUDE TORRENTE, JAUME
1 10:10 PEGENAUTE GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
1 10:10 FERNANDEZ MACAYA, MAITE
1 10:20 GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS
1 10:20 GORRAIZ MOZOTA, IÑAKI
1 10:20 LEZAUN LARREA, ANTONIO
1 10:20 SATRE ALFONSO
1 10:30 BUENO EZQUERRO, TERE
1 10:30 SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA
1 10:30 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
1 10:30 GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL
1 10:40 MATEO FUERTES, JOSE MARIA
1 10:40 JIMENEZ JAUNSARAS, ADOLFO
1 10:40 GARRAUS ESPARZA, FEDERICO
1 10:40 ONECA ERANSUS, INMACULADA
1 10:50 CORCUERA URANDURRAGA, DANIEL
1 10:50 CANCIO SANCHEZ, PABLO
1 10:50 DIAZ DE RADA LORENTE, PABLO
1 10:50 DE LECEA CARLOS
1 11:00 FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE
1 11:00 HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA
1 11:00 ICETA LIZARRAGA, AINHOA
1 11:00 MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA
1 11:10 CRESPO DIAZ DANIEL
1 11:10 ECHEVERRIA-TORRES TOVAR, ALFONSO
1 11:10 BERNAOLA ITURBE, MAGDALENA
1 11:10 GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS
1 11:30 LASA ARRIZABALAGA, RICARDO
1 11:30 GALICIA PAREDES, ANTONIO
1 11:30 SARDON PEREZ IÑAKI
1 11:30 ESTOMBA GARIN, AITOR
1 11:40 ERBURU HUARTE, JOSE ANDRES
1 11:40 ERBURU HUARTE, MIGUEL
1 11:40 ERROZ ERBURU, JAIME
1 11:40 AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1 11:50 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
1 11:50 AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER
1 11:50 ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO
1 11:50 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
1 12:00 RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI
1 12:00 LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA
1 12:00 LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO
1 12:00 GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN
1 12:10 ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS
1 12:10 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ
1 12:10 PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA
1 12:20 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER
1 12:20 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JULIAN
1 12:20 SANCHEZ ORRUÑO, MIGUEL MARIA
1 12:20 NAVARRO GARCIA, MANUEL
1 12:30 ARRIETA MATEO, JOSE VICENTE
1 12:30 GARCIA ALBERICIO, MARTA
1 12:30 ARRIETA GARCIA, LUCIA
1 12:30 AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL
1 12:40 ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL
1 12:40 AZCARATE EZPELETA, ELENA
1 12:40 DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO
1 12:40 FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA
1 12:50 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
1 12:50 MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO
1 12:50 MARCOTEGUI LIZARRAGA, RAUL
1 13:00 RUIZ ALONSO, LUIS
1 13:00 CAMPOS IRIARTE, PEDRO
1 13:00 SORARRAIN MENDIETA, AITOR