Resultados :: Circuito North Trophy

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON 13,3 11,6 41
2 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5,6 4,8 40
  OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 6,4 5,6 40
4 FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 16,6 15,7 39
5 IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 10,6 10,2 38
6 CARRASCAL MATEOS, ANGEL FRANCISCO 11,4 11,2 37
7 GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, ILDEFONSO 4,3   36
  TORRE AZPURGUA, FRANCISCO DE 6,3   36
  ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 6,9   36
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 16   36
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 16,4   36
  EZQUIETA BENITO, CESAR JAVIER 17,6   36
13 ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 8,4   35
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 10,1   35
  LAZARO SANCHEZ, JAVIER 13,1   35
16 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 1,3 1,4 34
  ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 11,8   34
  GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA 18,7   34
  PERTIERRA ALVAREZ, MANUELA 19,7   34
  MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS 20,9   34
21 RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO 0,7 0,8 33
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 5,8 5,9 33
  EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR 10,1 10,2 33
  ARRIETA MATEO, JOSE VICENTE 13,3   33
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, Mª LUISA 16,2   33
  MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA 16,7   33
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 18,1   33
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 18,3   33
  EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO 24,9   33
30 ANCISAR ELIAS, JOSE IGNACIO 6,1 6,2 32
  MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN 9,6 9,7 32
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 10,6 10,7 32
  SANSEBASTIAN MUGICA HIBAI 11,7 11,8 32
  ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 12,1 12,2 32
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 13,5 13,6 32
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 13,2 13,3 32
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 14,5 14,6 32
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 15,1 15,2 32
  RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA 14,6 14,7 32
  ETXABE OLAIZOLA, PEDRO JESUS 19,3   32
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 28,8   32
42 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 2,4 2,5 31
  GOIKOETXEA CONDE, ROMAN 6,5 6,6 31
  GORDALIZA FERNANDEZ DE GOROSTIZA, ASIER 10,1 10,2 31
  BARCOS NAGORE, JUAN CARLOS 11,9 12 31
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 17,3 17,4 31
  EUGUI MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN 17,5 17,6 31
  CAVESTANY DE DALMASES, DIEGO 22,4 22,5 31
  FERNANDEZ DE LASCOITI, PEDRO 23,3 23,4 31
  LASKURAIN ARTECHE, ARANCHA 24,6 24,7 31
  ZORRILLA DIAZ, LUCIA 27   31
52 RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 4,8 4,9 30
  BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 7,4 7,5 30
  VEA MARTINEZ, JAIME 11,2 11,3 30
  BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO 11,4 11,5 30
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 13 13,1 30
  EGAÑA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE 29,1   30
58 DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 6,5 6,6 29
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 11,1 11,2 29
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 12,2 12,3 29
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 17,5 17,6 29
  HERNANDEZ OSCOZ, MIGUEL 18,7 18,8 29
  BERGARA URBIETA, XABIER 18,4 18,5 29
  ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER 20,4 20,5 29
65 LARRONDO ILUNDAIN, ALBERTO 14,7 14,8 28
  EUGUI HUARTE, JAVIER 17 17,1 28
  BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER 21,6 21,7 28
  VALLEJOS HUESA, MARIA JOSEFA 30,9   28
69 ORTIZ DEL RIO, IORITZ 6,7 6,8 27
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 14,8 14,9 27
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 17 17,1 27
  BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 17,3 17,4 27
  GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN 18 18,1 27
  ATIN CALVO, ISABEL 20,6 20,7 27
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 22,7 22,8 27
  HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA 26,1 26,2 27
77 FERNANDEZ GOROSPE, OIER 4,6 4,7 26
  CID PERTIERRA, BEATRIZ 6 6,1 26
  ASENJO NICOLAS, VICTOR 10,8 10,9 26
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER 12 12,1 26
  APEZTEGUIA LANASPA, JOSE GABRIEL 12,3 12,4 26
  GOMEZ ITURRIAGA, FRANCISCO DE BORJA 13,1 13,2 26
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER 13,2 13,3 26
  OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS 18,2 18,3 26
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 23,4 23,5 26
  SAGARDOY BRIONES, MIGUEL ANGEL 22,8 22,9 26
  GARCIA ALBERICIO, MARTA 36   26
  ARRIETA GARCIA, LUCIA 32,2   26
89 ERRASTI LOPETEGUI, MIKEL 4,5 4,6 25
  REYES HURTADO, JOSE 8,4 8,5 25
  CRESPO IRIZAR, FEDERICO 9,9 10 25
  FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME 17,3 17,4 25
  BRING, BENGT 18 18,1 25
94 HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 11,1 11,2 24
  OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER 11,1 11,2 24
  CHOCARRO SERRANO, MONICA 23,3 23,4 24
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA 23 23,1 24
  ILZARBE IRIZAR, M. CRISTINA 35   24
99 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, Mª DE LA PALOMA 31,5   23
  JIMENEZ GORROCHATEGUI, JUAN LUIS 28,9   23
101 RUBIO SESMA, JUAN ANTONIO 9,9 10 20
  ICETA LIZARRAGA, AINHOA 30,1   20
103 PORTUGAL BAIGORROTEGUI, GERARDO 21,7 21,8 19
  LOPEZ CHINCHURRETA, ISABEL 33,1   19
  MADINA ECHEVERRIA, ELENA 36   19
106 RUBIO SANCHEZ, CARLOS 12 12,1 18
  PEJENAUTE DIAZ, ROSA MARIA 32,2   18
108 SANDINO GARRIDO, ERIK 36   16
109 ROJAS SANZ, MARIA JOSE 36   14
110 MADINA ECHEVERRIA, ANA 36   10