Horarios :: Circuito North Trophy

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:50 BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO
1 08:50 EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL
1 08:50 ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS
1 08:50 ELIZARI GARAYOA, JOSE LUIS
1 09:00 DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON
1 09:00 LARRONDO ILUNDAIN, ALBERTO
1 09:00 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL
1 09:00 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO
1 09:10 ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO
1 09:10 MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN
1 09:10 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL
1 09:10 ZULOAGA OAR-ARTETA, ALEX
1 09:20 APEZTEGUIA LANASPA, JOSE GABRIEL
1 09:20 EZQUIETA BENITO, CESAR JAVIER
1 09:20 EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR
1 09:20 LAZARO SANCHEZ, JAVIER
1 09:30 MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS
1 09:30 GOMEZ ITURRIAGA, FRANCISCO DE BORJA
1 09:30 PALOMA MORA, MARIA JOSE
1 09:30 PEREZ REDIN, MARIO
1 09:40 GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, ILDEFONSO
1 09:40 ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO
1 09:40 MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:40 MARCOTEGUI LIZARRAGA, RAUL
1 09:50 ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER
1 09:50 ECHARTE VIDAL, JESUS
1 09:50 RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL
1 09:50 RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO
1 10:00 ETXABE OLAIZOLA, PEDRO JESUS
1 10:00 VEA MARTINEZ, JAIME
1 10:00 RUBIO SESMA, JUAN ANTONIO
1 10:00 TORRE AZPURGUA, FRANCISCO DE
1 10:10 SOROA SISAMON, JESUS MARIA
1 10:10 PORTUGAL BAIGORROTEGUI, GERARDO
1 10:10 LOPEZ CHINCHURRETA, ISABEL
1 10:10 FERNANDEZ DE LASCOITI, PEDRO
1 10:20 SAGARDOY BRIONES, MIGUEL ANGEL
1 10:20 LASKURAIN ARTECHE, ARANCHA
1 10:20 GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN
1 10:30 JIMENEZ GORROCHATEGUI, JUAN LUIS
1 10:30 GARAICOECHEA ARANALDE, MARIA ANGELES
1 10:30 MADINA ECHEVERRIA, ANA
1 10:30 MADINA ECHEVERRIA, ELENA
1 11:30 EGAÑA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE
1 11:30 SANDINO GARRIDO, ERIK
1 11:30 PEJENAUTE DIAZ, ROSA MARIA
1 11:30 HERNANDEZ OSCOZ, MIGUEL
1 11:40 EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO
1 11:40 GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS
1 11:40 ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA
1 11:40 LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA
1 11:50 ASENJO NICOLAS, VICTOR
1 11:50 RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA
1 11:50 BARCOS NAGORE, JUAN CARLOS
1 11:50 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA
1 12:00 GORDALIZA FERNANDEZ DE GOROSTIZA, ASIER
1 12:00 ERRASTI LOPETEGUI, MIKEL
1 12:00 FERNANDEZ GOROSPE, OIER
1 12:00 SANSEBASTIAN MUGICA HIBAI
1 12:10 ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER
1 12:10 ATIN CALVO, ISABEL
1 12:10 OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS
1 12:10 ZORRILLA DIAZ, LUCIA
1 12:20 CID PERTIERRA, BEATRIZ
1 12:20 PERTIERRA ALVAREZ, MANUELA
1 12:20 EUGUI MARTINICORENA, Mª LUISA
1 12:20 NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN
1 12:30 EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO
1 12:30 ARRIETA GARCIA, LUCIA
1 12:30 ARRIETA MATEO, JOSE VICENTE
1 12:30 GARCIA ALBERICIO, MARTA
1 12:40 EUGUI MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN
1 12:40 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, Mª DE LA PALOMA
1 12:40 BRING, BENGT
1 12:40 FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME
1 12:50 ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO
1 12:50 ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN
1 12:50 PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL
1 12:50 OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER
1 13:00 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU
1 13:00 FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO
1 13:00 HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS
1 13:00 IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO
1 13:10 ANCISAR ELIAS, JOSE IGNACIO
1 13:10 GOIKOETXEA CONDE, ROMAN
1 13:10 ORTIZ DEL RIO, IORITZ
1 13:10 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER
1 13:20 VALLEJOS HUESA, JESUS
1 13:20 BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO
1 13:20 MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO
1 13:20 AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER
1 13:30 VALLEJOS HUESA, MARIA JOSEFA
1 13:30 HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA
1 13:30 GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES
1 13:30 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN
1 13:40 CHOCARRO SERRANO, MONICA
1 13:40 CAVESTANY DE DALMASES, DIEGO
1 13:40 ILZARBE IRIZAR, M. CRISTINA
1 13:40 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ
1 13:50 MAIZ INFANTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 13:50 BENEGAS REKONDO, XABIER
1 13:50 GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL
1 13:50 SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA
1 14:00 ICETA LIZARRAGA, AINHOA
1 14:00 EUGUI HUARTE, JAVIER
1 14:00 BERGARA URBIETA, XABIER
1 14:00 ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON
1 14:10 MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA
1 14:10 HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA
1 14:10 FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE
1 14:10 EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA
1 14:20 REYES HURTADO, JOSE
1 14:20 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN
1 14:20 RUBIO SANCHEZ, CARLOS
1 14:20 CARRASCAL MATEOS, ANGEL FRANCISCO
1 14:30 ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER
1 14:30 BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA
1 14:30 CRESPO IRIZAR, FEDERICO
1 14:30 GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA
1 14:40 GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA
1 14:40 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS
1 14:40 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER
1 14:40 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER