Horarios :: Trofeo Eitb-La Navarra

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:30 MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN
1 08:30 RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª
1 08:30 DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO
1 08:30 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA
1 08:40 BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO
1 08:40 OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS
1 08:40 DOLLERER, HELMUT
1 08:40 ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS
1 08:50 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 08:50 ABREGO ALCALDE, JESUS
1 08:50 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER
1 08:50 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO
1 09:00 ZULOAGA OAR-ARTETA, ALEX
1 09:00 IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL
1 09:00 LOS ARCOS MONTEMAYOR, JAVIER
1 09:00 AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1 09:10 ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS
1 09:10 AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO
1 09:10 ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO
1 09:10 MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:20 EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR
1 09:20 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL
1 09:20 BERGARA URBIETA, XABIER
1 09:20 MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER
1 09:30 IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO
1 09:30 BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO
1 09:30 FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO
1 09:30 HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS
1 09:40 GOMEZ-ACEBO TEMES, TOMAS
1 09:40 HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA
1 09:40 VISCARRET IDOATE, ELISA
1 09:40 FERNANDEZ DE LASCOITI, PEDRO
1 09:50 DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER
1 09:50 ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO
1 09:50 ERICE ECHEVERRIA, MARIA ELENA
1 09:50 BARIAIN SATRUSTEGUI, JOSE MARIA
1 10:10 ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER
1 10:10 ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN
1 10:10 SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO
1 10:10 ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO
1 10:20 URRESTARAZU FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1 10:20 ECHEVERRIA-TORRES TOVAR, ALFONSO
1 10:20 PINILLA IRUJO, ANTONIO
1 10:20 BASARTE GALBETE, FERNANDO
1 10:30 DONAZAR EZCURRA, MIKEL
1 10:30 PLO HERMOSILLA, JOSE MANUEL
1 10:30 FRANCO LASAGA, JUAN CARLOS
1 10:30 IDOATE VIDAURRE, JUAN MARIA
1 10:40 ERREA PALACIOS, VICTOR
1 10:40 LOPEZ IRULEGUI, JUAN ANGEL
1 10:40 ARENZANA LACRUZ JULIO
1 10:40 PEREZ SAENZ DE MAGAÑA FCO JAVIER
1 10:50 BARRICARTE GURREA, AURELIO
1 10:50 ESCUDERO LOPEZ DE VALLEJO,JOSE A.
1 10:50 DONAZAR EZCURRA, IÑIGO
1 11:00 PEDROSA GARATE, DULCE MARIA
1 11:00 NAVARRO ROYO, MARIA JOSE
1 11:00 MORENO BADIOLA, JESUS
1 11:00 ARRIETA GARCIA, LUCIA
1 11:10 ARRIETA MATEO, JOSE VICENTE
1 11:10 DIAZ NAVARLAZ, JOSE LUIS
1 11:10 IDARRETA MALU
1 12:10 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER
1 12:10 GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER
1 12:10 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
1 12:20 JIMENEZ JAUNSARAS, ADOLFO
1 12:20 MATEO FUERTES, JOSE MARIA
1 12:20 MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 12:20 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
1 12:50 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
1 12:50 FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE
1 12:50 AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER
1 12:50 FUENTES ARTOLA, PABLO
1 13:00 LARUMBE MARQUES, MARCOS
1 13:00 LARUMBE MARQUES, MARIO
1 13:00 FUENTES CLAVIJO, PABLO
1 13:10 LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL
1 13:10 ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO
1 13:10 OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER
1 13:20 MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA
1 13:20 ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN
1 13:20 PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA
1 13:20 PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL
1 13:30 MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO
1 13:30 VALLEJOS HUESA, JESUS
1 13:30 BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO
1 13:40 GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES
1 13:40 HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA
1 13:40 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN
1 13:50 MONTES ROS, PABLO
1 13:50 FERNANDEZ-MICHELTORENA ARAMENDIA, EVA
1 13:50 YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ
1 13:50 IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO
1 14:00 GARRAUS ESPARZA, FRANCISCO J.
1 14:00 DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO
1 14:00 GARAIKOETXEA MINA, CARLOS
1 14:00 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU
1 14:10 VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA
1 14:10 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ
1 14:10 ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS
1 14:10 OLLOQUIEGUI ARCE, MERCEDES
1 14:20 LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO
1 14:20 PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR
1 14:20 PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO
1 14:20 HUARTE ROYO, GUILLERMO
1 14:30 REYES HURTADO, JOSE
1 14:30 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN
1 14:30 GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, ILDEFONSO
1 14:30 CLARAMUNT ECHART, JOSEP
1 14:40 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS
1 14:40 BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA
1 14:40 ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER
1 14:40 ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON