Horarios :: Aesgolf Ulzama

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:10 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO
1 08:10 ESTEBANELL MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1 08:10 SEGURA SADABA, PATRICIA
1 08:20 FUENTE MORILLO, JESUS
1 08:20 MEDINA LUSARRETA, LUIS
1 08:20 JUAN ESPERT, VICENTE FRANCISCO
1 08:20 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER
1 08:30 EDERRA JIMENEZ, MAXIMO
1 08:30 BASAÑEZ PEÑA, JESUS
1 08:30 SOLA DE LA PUENTE, JAVIER
1 08:30 CORDERO GARCIA, JOSE
1 08:40 VILLAVERDE ALONSO, F. JAVIER
1 08:40 GONZALEZ VIAERO, JOSE LUIS
1 08:40 SIMON FONCUBERTA, CROTIDO DE
1 08:40 DE LA CHICA DE DAMAS, JUAN MANUEL
1 08:50 JOSA BAYO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 08:50 FELIPE MARIA
1 08:50 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
1 08:50 NUÑEZ BUGUÑA LUIS
1 09:00 CABALLERO SALADO, RAFAEL
1 09:00 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO
1 09:00 RODRIGUEZ SAA, ANTONIO
1 09:00 GOMEZ PEREZ, JOSE MARIA
1 09:10 MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
1 09:10 ERRO LARRETA, LORENZO
1 09:10 CUSTODIO DURAN, LAZARO
1 09:10 ALONSO CAPITAN, PEDRO
1 09:20 FERNANDEZ GALLO, ROBERTO
1 09:20 HERNANDEZ NAVARRO, ARTURO
1 09:20 MORABAL FRANCISCO
1 09:20 ORTI MARTI, MANUEL
1 09:30 SAGARZAZU MUTUBERRIA, MANUEL
1 09:30 REVILLA DE LA PARTE, JESUS
1 09:30 LARGO DOMINGUEZ, VICENTE
1 09:30 BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO
1 09:40 CABALLERO HARRIET , VICTOR JORGE
1 09:40 VAZQUEZ PEREZ, CAMILO
1 09:40 ZABALZA LAFUENTE,JOSE MARIA
1 09:40 GARCIA ALVAREZ, PEDRO
1 09:50 MOLINA MORENO, MARIA CRUZ
1 09:50 ORTIZ IGLESIAS, JOSE
1 09:50 ALVARADO DE LOS MOZOS, JAVIER
1 09:50 SUSPERREGUI VICTORIANO
1 10:00 SILVA DIAZ, ANTONIA
1 10:00 BIENZOBAS FERNANDEZ, MARÍA PILAR
1 10:00 AYESA GIRON, CARMEN
1 10:00 AGIRRE ELUSTONDO,LUIS MANUEL
1 10:10 HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO
1 10:10 RUEDA RODRIGUEZ,JOSE
1 10:10 SERRANO SERRANO, LUIS JAIME
1 10:10 AUBELL , RUDOLF REINHARD
1 10:20 TELLO PEÑAS, FELIPE
1 10:20 CORRALES RODRIGAÑEZ, MARIA
1 10:20 SANCHEZ MACIAS, CARLOS
1 10:20 PUJADAS VILARRASA, ISIDRE
1 10:30 TIO REDOLAR FRANCISCO
1 10:30 SARASOLA ECHEVERRIA, RAMON
1 10:30 FERNANDEZ DE PAZ, CARLOS MANUE
1 10:30 EIZAGUIRRE OYARZABAL, JOSE ANTONIO
1 10:40 CRESPO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
1 10:40 IGLESIAS GINES, SANTIAGO
1 10:40 ARZALLUS ZABALET, JR
1 10:40 OYARZABAL YURRAMENDI, JOSE LUIS
1 10:50 GIMENEZ ECHEVERRIA, RAFAEL MIGUEL
1 10:50 PEREZ CALLEJA, ALBERTO
1 10:50 CONDE GALLEGO, MERCEDES
1 10:50 GURRUTXAGA ANTOÑANZAS, IÑAKI
1 11:00 GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA
1 11:00 MUÑOZ MARTIN REYES
1 11:00 OTERMIN GONZALEZ, DOMINGO
1 11:00 MARAÑON MERINO, MARIA SOLEDAD
1 11:10 VIDAL MOLINA, JOSE NICOLAS
1 11:10 PUGA GARCIA, ARACELI
1 11:10 CANALS GARCIA, JOSEP
1 11:10 PRESA VILLEGAS, JUAN CARLOS
1 11:20 ROIG ESCUTIA, ROSA MARIA
1 11:20 DE LA RICA GOIRICELAYA, SARA
1 11:20 GARCIA ALCOCER, ANTONIO
1 11:20 LARRAZ OIZA, Mª.CARMEN
1 11:30 LOPEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO
1 11:30 OLSAGASTI LUIS MARIA
1 11:30 LOBO SANCHEZ JUAN GABRIEL
1 11:30 GARIN GARCIA JAVIER
1 11:40 SORIANO MANZANO, JESUS
1 11:40 FORNER ANTOLI, Mª PILAR
1 11:40 LOPEZ COSTELL, FRANCISCO
1 11:40 MARTIN GONZALEZ, JOAQUIN
1 11:50 ORTEGA VALENCIA, HONORINO
1 11:50 FUSTERO PESCADOR, JAVIER JESUS
1 11:50 BERNARDO BUSTOS, ANGEL
1 11:50 NIEVA CARDOMA, JORGE
1 12:00 URTASUN GRIJALBA, FERMIN
1 12:00 ATENZIA ARIZA RAFAEL
1 12:00 GADEA MERINO, SABINO
1 12:00 CUESTA ESTEBARANZ, ANGEL
1 12:10 ARIAS RODRIGUEZ PILAR
1 12:10 SANDOVAL IGLESIAS, JOSE ALBERTO
1 12:10 GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL
1 12:10 MARAÑON JIMENEZ, JULIAN
1 12:20 BRING, BENGT
1 12:20 ARISTIZABAL MUÑOZ JUAN CARLOS
1 12:20 JOVE JANE, MANUEL
1 12:20 SAGASTUME RUIZ, MANUEL
1 12:30 VENTURA WARNCKE, MARIBEL
1 12:30 SAEZ ALESANCO, JESUS
1 12:30 GARMENDIA ALVAREZ, IGNACIO
1 12:30 PUIGBO COROMINAS, DAMIAN
1 12:40 RUIZ SUERO, DULCE MARIA
1 12:40 IBAÑEZ JARQUE, PAQUITA
1 12:40 FARINOS SAID, ANGEL
1 12:40 ITURBE AIA, JOSEBA IMANOL
1 12:50 ALONSO LLORENTE, ANGEL
1 12:50 GUINDA GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL
1 12:50 SANCHEZ HERRERO, RAMON
1 12:50 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, M. ROCIO
1 13:00 ALVAREZ RICHART, CELIA
1 13:00 CANSADO COMAS, M. DEL MAR
1 13:00 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, TEODORA
1 13:00 MARTIN DUEÑAS, JOSE ANGEL
1 13:10 GOMES GRANADOS VICTORIA
1 13:10 GARCIA-CALVO HERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA
1 13:10 MURO CARCAR, Mª ISABEL FELISA
1 13:10 CUESTA MEDIERO, TOMAS DE LA
1 13:20 BENITO MARIA ESPERANZA
1 13:20 RIOS SOLA, TEODORO
1 13:20 CASANOVAS RAMOS, JOAN ANTON
1 13:20 MARTIN PLAZA, NESTOR
1 13:30 LORENZO VELEZ, JOSE LUIS
1 13:30 CANCHO CID, ANDRES
1 13:30 LOPEZ-GARIN AGUIRRE, JUAN CARLOS
1 13:30 RODRIGUEZ RETAMAR, ANTONIO
1 13:40 SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA
1 13:40 FELEZ GERONA, PILAR
1 13:40 GALCERAN PORQUERAS, JUAN
1 13:40 ZABALETA ORMAZABAL, JUAN CRUZ
1 13:50 REDONDO RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN
1 13:50 COPIN REZA, FRANCISCO
1 13:50 CELES GERONA
1 14:00 SANCHEZ PEREZ LUIS
1 14:00 AZPIROZ ARRILLAGA, FELIX
1 14:00 CORTINA LANDALUCE, JUAN MANUEL
1 14:00 SEXMILO OLONDRIS, MARIA DEL CARMEN
1 14:10 ESPADAS MONCALVILLO, LUIS
1 14:10 DE VIVAR ARANDA, MANUEL
1 14:10 MARTIN SANZ, Mª ASUNCION
1 14:10 MALO GARCIA, TXEMA
1 14:20 MARTIN SARACHAGA, Mª ASUNCION
1 14:20 AZPEITIA GARCIA,MA. TERESA
1 14:20 ESPINOSA EZQUERRA, JOSE RAMON
1 14:20 GONZALEZ URRUTIKOETXEA, JOSE LUIS
1 14:30 DELGADO BENAVIDES, FERNANDO
1 14:30 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, MARIA VICTORIA
1 14:30 CASTILLO CARRASCO, RICARDO
1 14:40 VIDAL PALAZUELO, M. VICTORIA
1 14:40 FONT DIURAN MONASERRAT
1 14:40 FERNANDEZ ASENSIO, CARMEN MARIA
1 14:50 ZARRANZ HERRERA, BELEN
1 14:50 PELAYO RAPADO, MARIA LUISA
1 14:50 MURO CARCAR, Mª MERCEDES
1 15:00 JULIAN FERNANDEZ, ISABEL
1 15:00 BASAURI CEBRIAN, EUSEBIO
1 15:00 BERISTAIN AIZPURUA, ANDRES
1 15:10 PUERTOLAS ENGAY, LIDIA
1 15:10 BARRERA ROGELIA
1 15:10 CERCOS ARNAU, ANGELES