Resultados :: Trofeo Monkole

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 10,6 9,8 40
2 BORES-LEONORI MONTALT, IGNACIO 9,9 9,4 39
  IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL 12,5 11,6 39
4 FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 9,8 9,4 38
  ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, JAVIER 17,5 16,9 38
6 BUENDIA PEREGRINA, OSCAR DAVID 2,9 2,8 37
  CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS 7,3 7,1 37
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN 10 9,8 37
  CARRASCAL MATEOS, ANGEL FRANCISCO 11,6 11,3 37
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JOSE LUIS 19,7 19,3 37
  VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA 22,1 21,7 37
  CAVESTANY DE DALMASES, DIEGO 22,8 22,4 37
13 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 2,7   36
  TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,2   36
  LOS ARCOS MONTEMAYOR, JAVIER 6,5   36
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 10,4   36
17 LASHERAS SAN MARTIN, JAVIER 10   35
  FERNANDEZ COMAS, CESAR 12,4   35
  MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA 16,6   35
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 20,5   35
21 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 5,9   34
  BERNARDEZ PATIER,CARLOS 8   34
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 11,1   34
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 14   34
  GONZALEZ HUARRIZ,IGNACIO 16,4   34
  GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA 21,8   34
27 RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO 0,7 0,8 33
  GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL 2,4 2,5 33
  ZIGANDA GALAIN, MIKEL 6,4 6,5 33
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 12,2   33
  PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO 12,7   33
  BERNAGAUD PLANES, PASCALE 14,4   33
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 14,7   33
  ALTADIL ARGAIN FERNANDO 16,4   33
  ABASCAL CANALES, IRENE 28   33
36 ELCARTE EGUARAS, PATRICIA 1,7 1,8 32
  LOPEZ ALVAREZ, TOMAS 4,4 4,5 32
  CID PERTIERRA, BEATRIZ 6,5 6,6 32
  MORENO ARTOLA, IGNACIO 8,1 8,3 32
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 9,8 9,9 32
  GOICOECHEA SOLA, MANUEL 11,8 11,9 32
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 16 16,1 32
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 23,6   32
44 MARIN GUIRADO, FRANCISCO ANTONIO 3,2 3,3 31
  ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL, ANTONIO 4,7 4,8 31
  REYES HURTADO, JOSE 7,8 7,9 31
  BORES-LEONORI PUIG-LACALLE, MATEO 11,5 11,7 31
  TABERNA ALDAZ, PEDRO 11,7 11,8 31
  RUANO TABAR, ANGEL FERMIN 13,8 13,9 31
  RAMOS FIGUEROA, FELISA 33,5   31
51 CID PERTIERRA, BORJA 5,6 5,7 30
  OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 6,2 6,3 30
  ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA 6,6 6,7 30
  CASAJUS GOROSTIAGA, JESUS 7,4   30
  SAN JUAN GONZALEZ MENDIVIL,MIGUEL 9 9,1 30
  OLAZAGASTI AITOR 11,2 11,3 30
  MARTINEZ POMARES, ROBERTO 11,2 11,3 30
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 11,6 11,7 30
  MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER 12,3 12,4 30
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 14 14,1 30
  PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR 15,9 16 30
  OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL 20,3 20,4 30
63 RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 4,5 4,6 29
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 4,8 4,9 29
  GRACIA SARRASQUETA, JAVIER 6,6 6,7 29
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,4 6,5 29
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 9,2 9,3 29
  JUANES DEL VALLE, FERNANDO 13,7 13,8 29
  SAEZ SAENZ, ENRIQUE 15,5 15,6 29
  ROJAS ITARTE, AGUSTIN 15,2 15,3 29
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 17,4 17,5 29
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO 25,4 25,5 29
  GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN 28   29
  ALDAZ GARCIA-MINA, FERMIN 26 26,1 29
75 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JULIAN 1,8 1,9 28
  GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, ILDEFONSO 4,7 4,8 28
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, ENRIQUE 9,1 9,2 28
  PLANES,. CHRISTOPHE 10 10,1 28
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 12,1 12,2 28
  OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER 12,7 12,8 28
  LARRAYA MENDAZA, CARLOS JAVIER 15,6 15,7 28
  RAMBLA PASTOR, JOSE RAMON 18,7 18,8 28
  MORENO PURROY, CARLOS Mª 24,8 24,9 28
  ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA 26,3   28
  JIMENEZ GORROCHATEGUI, JUAN LUIS 36 34,5 28
86 ECHANDI SERRANO MARTIN 6,8 6,9 27
  CID PERTIERRA, IGNACIO 6,7 6,8 27
  EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR 9,8 9,9 27
  ALTUNA ARCE, JOSE MARIA 9,8 9,9 27
  NAVARLAZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO 10,4 10,5 27
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 13,2 13,3 27
  BAUTISTA LASPRILLA, HERNANDO 14,1 14,2 27
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 16,3 16,4 27
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 17,9 18 27
  PEREZ-SEOANE GARRIDO, AGUSTIN 22,8 22,9 27
  ARRIETA GARCIA, LUCIA 32,2   27
97 CIGANDA MACHINENA, IÑIGO 11,4 11,5 26
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO 13,3 13,4 26
  GALDEANO HUARTE, CESAR 15,9 16 26
  EPALZA ORTEGA, IÑIGO 17,3 17,4 26
  NARVAIZ GARCIA,PEDRO 20,5 20,6 26
  ECHEVERRIA SANZ, ALFREDO 20,9 21 26
103 DELGADO ARRANZ, TELESFORO 11,2 11,3 25
  IBAÑEZ SOLAVERRIETA, JUAN CARLOS 11,8 11,9 25
  ARRIETA MATEO, JOSE VICENTE 13 13,1 25
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 17,3 17,4 25
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 17 17,1 25
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, BLANCA 22,3 22,4 25
  DE LA VILLA MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE 27,2   25
  FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA 28,4   25
  GARCIA ALBERICIO, MARTA 36   25
112 IRUJO CASADO, LUIS 3,6 3,7 24
  ALDAVE MARTINEZ, ALBERTO 13,8 13,9 24
  LOPEZ G,FRANCISCO JAVIER 14 14,1 24
  FERNANDEZ ONEKA, AITOR 16,2 16,3 24
  MORENO HERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 16,6 16,7 24
  GONZALEZ PALACIOS, GENARO 20,8 20,9 24
118 MARQUEZ DE PRADO MORAGUES, JOSE MARIA 9,6 9,7 23
  ASHQUI LOPEZ, LEIRE 11,5 11,6 23
  MACHIÑENA ARIZTEGUI, MARIA JESUS 26,8   23
121 IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN 7,8 7,9 22
  GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN 17,7 17,8 22
123 ABADIA BERIAIN, DAVID 10,1 10,2 21
  OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS 12,9 13 21
  ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER 15,2 15,3 21
  FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME 16,6 16,7 21
  FERNANDEZ ASTARRIAGA, RAFAEL 22,7 22,8 21
128 LUIS ARBIZU, SILVIA 27,8   20
129 FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN ATRISTAIN, MARIA 21,9 22 18
  ROJAS SANZ, MARIA JOSE 36   18
131 DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 21,3 21,4 16
132 MIRANDA LOPEZ, LUCIA 19,6 19,7 15
133 CLARAMUNT ECHART, JOSEP 19,5 19,6 14
  DOUSSINAGUE CARLOS 22,2 22,3 14
135 IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 13,4 13,5 11