Horarios :: Trofeo Monkole

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:20 OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS
1 08:20 EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL
1 08:20 ELIZARI GARAYOA, JOSE LUIS
1 08:20 DOUSSINAGUE CARLOS
1 08:30 ALTUNA ARCE, JOSE MARIA
1 08:30 ECHANDI SERRANO MARTIN
1 08:30 RAMOS FIGUEROA, FELISA
1 08:30 ABASCAL CANALES, IRENE
1 08:40 DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO
1 08:40 FERNANDEZ ONEKA, AITOR
1 08:40 ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS
1 08:40 MARIN GUIRADO, FRANCISCO ANTONIO
1 08:50 AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO
1 08:50 ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS
1 08:50 ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO
1 08:50 MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:00 BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO
1 09:00 FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO
1 09:00 GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN
1 09:10 LARRONDO ILUNDAIN, ALBERTO
1 09:10 EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR
1 09:10 MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER
1 09:10 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL
1 09:20 CID PERTIERRA, BEATRIZ
1 09:20 CID PERTIERRA, BORJA
1 09:20 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:20 IBAÑEZ SOLAVERRIETA, JUAN CARLOS
1 09:30 BAUTISTA LASPRILLA, HERNANDO
1 09:30 MARTINEZ POMARES, ROBERTO
1 09:30 GOICOECHEA SOLA, MANUEL
1 09:30 SAN JUAN GONZALEZ MENDIVIL,MIGUEL
1 09:40 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN, PABLO
1 09:40 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1 09:40 RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO
1 09:40 IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO
1 09:50 DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER
1 09:50 VISCARRET IDOATE, ELISA
1 09:50 ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO
1 09:50 MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA
1 10:00 ABADIA BERIAIN, DAVID
1 10:00 JUANES DEL VALLE, FERNANDO
1 10:00 LOPEZ G,FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 10:00 CASAJUS GOROSTIAGA, JESUS
1 10:10 IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN
1 10:10 IRUJO CASADO, LUIS
1 10:10 IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA
1 10:10 ZARZA DEL BARRIO, ROBERTO
1 10:20 RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL
1 10:20 CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS
1 10:20 MACHIÑENA ARIZTEGUI, MARIA JESUS
1 10:20 LASHERAS SAN MARTIN, JAVIER
1 10:30 CIGANDA MACHINENA, IÑIGO
1 10:30 ZIGANDA GALAIN, MIKEL
1 10:30 ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA
1 10:30 ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS
1 10:40 GRACIA SARRASQUETA, JAVIER
1 10:40 NAVARLAZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO
1 10:40 PLANES,. CHRISTOPHE
1 10:40 BERNAGAUD PLANES, PASCALE
1 10:50 LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO
1 10:50 ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS
1 10:50 BERNARDEZ PATIER,CARLOS
1 10:50 VELASCO CONDE, IÑAKI
1 11:00 JIMENEZ GORROCHATEGUI, JUAN LUIS
1 11:00 ROJAS SANZ, MARIA JOSE
1 11:00 RUANO TABAR, ANGEL FERMIN
1 11:00 LARRAYA MENDAZA, CARLOS JAVIER
1 11:10 GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN
1 11:10 ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA
1 11:10 BUENDIA PEREGRINA, OSCAR DAVID
1 11:10 SERRANO BUSTO HECTOR
1 11:20 ALTADIL ARGAIN FERNANDO
1 11:20 ALDAVE MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
1 11:20 ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER
1 11:20 GONZALEZ HUARRIZ,IGNACIO
1 11:30 BORES-LEONORI MONTALT, IGNACIO
1 11:30 BORES-LEONORI PUIG-LACALLE, MATEO
1 11:30 MORENO IGANCIO
1 11:30 MORENO ARTOLA, IGNACIO
1 11:40 ESPAÑOL BATALLA, ENRIQUE
1 11:40 ALDAZ GARCIA-MINA, FERMIN
1 11:40 GONZALEZ PALACIOS, GENARO
1 11:40 DE LA VILLA MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE
1 11:50 CID PERTIERRA, IGNACIO
1 11:50 GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER
1 11:50 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER
1 11:50 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JULIAN
1 12:00 PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA
1 12:00 GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, BLANCA
1 12:00 FERNANDEZ MENDOZA, Mª EUGENIA
1 12:10 NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN
1 12:10 TABERNA ALDAZ, PEDRO
1 12:10 HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA
1 12:10 PEREZ-SEOANE GARRIDO, AGUSTIN
1 12:20 ASHQUI LOPEZ, LEIRE
1 12:20 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
1 12:20 PAGALDAY GARCIA DE BLAS,JOSEAN
1 12:20 SIERRA PRIETO, ANA
1 12:30 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
1 12:30 BLANCO MOLINA, FRANCISCO
1 12:30 BLANCO SANCHEZ, CARLOS HUGO
1 12:30 SANCHEZ ROVIRA, MERCEDES
1 12:40 EPALZA ORTEGA, IÑIGO
1 12:40 IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL
1 12:40 PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO
1 12:40 PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO
1 12:50 ARRIETA MATEO, JOSE VICENTE
1 12:50 ARRIETA GARCIA, LUCIA
1 12:50 GARCIA ALBERICIO, MARTA
1 12:50 ROJAS ITARTE, AGUSTIN
1 13:10 FERNANDEZ COMAS, CESAR
1 13:10 MIRANDA LOPEZ, LUCIA
1 13:10 OLAZAGASTI AITOR
1 13:10 LUIS ARBIZU, SILVIA
1 13:20 MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS
1 13:20 NARVAIZ GARCIA,PEDRO
1 13:20 GALDEANO HUARTE, CESAR
1 13:20 MORENO PURROY, CARLOS Mª
1 13:30 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
1 13:30 IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA
1 13:30 DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO
1 13:30 FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA
1 13:40 FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME
1 13:40 FERNANDEZ ASTARRIAGA, RAFAEL
1 13:40 DELGADO ARRANZ, TELESFORO
1 13:40 ECHEVERRIA SANZ, ALFREDO
1 13:50 GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, ILDEFONSO
1 13:50 CLARAMUNT ECHART, JOSEP
1 13:50 ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL, ANTONIO
1 13:50 LOPEZ ALVAREZ, TOMAS
1 14:00 SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO
1 14:00 GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA
1 14:00 SAEZ SAENZ, ENRIQUE
1 14:00 CASAS RABASAS SANTIAGO
1 14:10 OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER
1 14:10 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA
1 14:10 FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE
1 14:20 ELCARTE EGUARAS, PATRICIA
1 14:20 JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNO, IGNACIO
1 14:20 MARQUEZ DE PRADO MORAGUES, JOSE MARIA
1 14:20 LOS ARCOS MONTEMAYOR, JAVIER
1 14:30 PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR
1 14:30 CAVESTANY DE DALMASES, DIEGO
1 14:30 ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO
1 14:30 PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL
1 14:40 REYES HURTADO, JOSE
1 14:40 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN
1 14:40 CARRASCAL MATEOS, ANGEL FRANCISCO
1 14:40 RAMBLA PASTOR, JOSE RAMON
1 14:50 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER
1 14:50 VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA
1 14:50 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS
1 14:50 FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN ATRISTAIN, MARIA