Horarios :: XV Copa ulzama-MASCULINA

Pos   Nombre Total
  HORA    
1 14,00H RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO 75
2 14,00H ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 77
  14,00H VILLANUEVA MERINO, PABLO 77
  13,42H ELIA VALLEJO, JUANTXO 77
5 13,42H BUENDIA PEREGRINA, OSCAR DAVID 78
  13,42H GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO 78
7 13,25 H PADRO GUTIERREZ, SANDRO 79
8 13,25 H MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 80
  13,25 H DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO 80
10 13,16H ALFARO LOPEZ, JOSE RAMON 81
11 13,16H ARRIBAS IRIARTE, MIKEL 82
12 13,16H BERNARDEZ PATIER,CARLOS 83
  13,07 H TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 83
  13,07 H GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL 83
  13,07 H GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JULIAN 83
16 12,58H MARIN GUIRADO, FRANCISCO ANTONIO 84
  12,58H BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 84
18 12,58H PALA ZAMARBIDE, JAVIER 85
19 12,40H MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 86
  12,40H TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS PABLO 86
21 12,40H PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 87
  12,31H GOMEZ SANCHEZ, MAXIMINO 87
  12,31H DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN 87
  12,31H PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME 87
  12,22H GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 87
  12,22H HERNANDEZ-RUBIO RODRIGUEZ, DAVID 87
27 12,22H IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL 88
  12,13H BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 88
  12,13H ARSUAGA DE ZARATE, FERNANDO 88
  12,13H VILLANUEVA ALDAZABAL, JOSE JUA 88
  12,04H GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, ILDEFONSO 88
32 12,04H TRUEBA GOMEZ, CLEMENTE 89
  12,04H ZUBIETA LASECA, JORGE 89
34 11,55H GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 90
  11,55H IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 90
36 11,55H LASHERAS ILINCHETA, JAVIER 91
  11,46H ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 91
  11,46H LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL 91
  11,46H VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 91
  11,37H ARRIETA QUIROGA, PABLO 91
41 11,37H OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER 92
  11,37H FUENTES ARTOLA, PABLO 92
43 11,28H JUANES DEL VALLE, FERNANDO 93
44 11,28H FUENTES CLAVIJO, PABLO 94
  11,28H ABADIA BERIAIN, DAVID 94
  11,19H NEBREDA QUINTANA, JUAN DE DIOS 94
47 11,19H ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 95
  11,19H RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ-ULLATE, EUGUENIO 95
49 11,10H SAEZ SAENZ, ENRIQUE 96
  11,10H PADRO TOMAS JUAN 96
  11,10H IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO 96
  11,01H URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 96
  11,01H TABERNA ALDAZ, PEDRO 96
54 11,01H IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 97
  10,52H ARRIETA KONYAY, ALVARO 97
  10,52H IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN 97
57 10,52H JUANENA ARIZTEGUI, JOSE IGNACIO 98
  10,43H RAVENTOS IRIGOYEN, JAIME 98
59 10,43H VICIOSO RIVERO, OSCAR 99
  10,43H HUARTE AIZPUN, FELIX 99
61 10,34H BRING, BENGT 101
62 10,34H TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS MARCOS 104
63 10,34H MEDRANO SADABA, FERNANDO 105
64 10,25H ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS J 106
65 10,25H ALFARO LERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 108
  10,16H BIESCAS MARTIN, ALEJANDRO 108
67 10,16H VEA MARTINEZ, JAIME 112