Horarios :: Circuito Audi Quatro Cup

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:20 REYES HURTADO, JOSE
    OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN
1 08:20 MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO
    FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1 08:30 CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS
    LAREDO ECHEVARRIA, ALEJANDRO
1 08:30 ZULETA DE REALES ANSALDO, ENRIQUE
    GALBETE MAULEON, JOSE ANGEL
1 08:40 ECHANDI SERRANO MARTIN
    ECHANDI SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL
1 08:40 LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO
    ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA
1 08:50 ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS
    ELIZARI GARAYOA, JOSE LUIS
1 08:50 BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO
    EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL
1 09:00 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL
    SORIA LARREA, PEDRO
1 09:00 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL
    EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR
1 09:10 ALTUNA ARCE, JOSE MARIA
    MINDEGUIA LOPEZ, SATURNINO
1 09:10 OYAREGUI SENOSIAIN, SEVERIANO
    AZPIROZ NOAIN, JAVIER
1 09:20 MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN
    DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO
1 09:20 DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON
    RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª
1 09:30 ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER
    ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN
1 09:30 SEGURA SADABA, PATRICIA
    HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO
1 09:40 AZCARATE EZPELETA, ELENA
    ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL
1 09:40 IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO
    TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL
1 10:00 ZULOAGA OAR-ARTETA, ALEX
    LAZARO SANCHEZ, JAVIER
1 10:00 SAGARDOY BRIONES, MIGUEL ANGEL
    LASKURAIN ARTECHE, ARANCHA
1 10:10 LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO
    ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS
1 10:10 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
    BUENO EZQUERRO, TERE
1 10:30 BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO
    OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS
1 10:30 ATIN CALVO, ISABEL
    RECLUSA ORDUNA, ANA
1 10:40 MATEO FUERTES, JOSE MARIA
    JIMENEZ JAUNSARAS, ADOLFO
1 10:40 ARGAL GUIBERT, JAVIER
    EUGUI HUARTE, JAVIER
1 10:50 HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA
    ILZARBE IRIZAR, JOAQUIN
1 10:50 AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO
    CANALEJO LARRAINZAR, M. JOSE
1 12:20 NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN
    GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS
1 12:20 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU
    IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO
1 13:00 ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO
    PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL
1 13:00 LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL
    MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA
1 13:30 ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN
    PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA
1 13:30 EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA
    MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA
1 13:40 SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO
    GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA
1 13:40 ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON
    BRING, BENGT
1 13:50 ARRIETA MATEO, JOSE VICENTE
    PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR
1 13:50 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
    IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA
1 14:00 DIEDRICH SCHMIDT, THOMAS
    BERGARA URBIETA, XABIER
1 14:10 BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO
    VALLEJOS HUESA, JESUS
1 14:10 GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES
    HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA
1 14:20 SAN MARTIN SAN MARTIN, LUIS IGOR
    MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS
1 14:20 FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME
    FERNANDEZ ASTARRIAGA, RAFAEL
1 14:30 IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER
    MATEOS GOÑI, AMAYA
1 14:30 UZCANGA LACABE, MARIA
    FRAUCA AMORENA, JUAN LUIS
1 14:40 GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, ILDEFONSO
    CLARAMUNT ECHART, JOSEP
1 14:40 ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS
    ABREGO ALCALDE, JESUS
1 14:50 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER
    MARIN GUIRADO, FRANCISCO ANTONIO
1 14:50 JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNO, IGNACIO
    MARQUEZ DE PRADO MORAGUES, MARIANO