Horarios :: Copa Infiniti-Javier Arana

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:40 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
1 08:40 DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON
1 08:40 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN
1 08:40 REYES HURTADO, JOSE
1 08:50 LLARENA CARRICOBA, EDUARDO
1 08:50 ECHARTE RUIZ, JESUS
1 08:50 BAILLY-BAILLIERE TORRES-PARDO, ALVA
1 09:00 MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER
1 09:00 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL
1 09:00 EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR
1 09:00 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER
1 09:10 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL
1 09:10 DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO
1 09:10 MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN
1 09:10 RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª
1 09:20 AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO
1 09:20 MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:20 MARCOTEGUI LIZARRAGA, RAUL
1 09:20 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA
1 09:30 COTTA MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, CESAR
1 09:30 GALBETE MAULEON, JOSE ANGEL
1 09:30 PINILLA IRUJO, ANTONIO
1 09:40 BASARTE GALBETE, FERNANDO
1 09:40 HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA
1 09:40 VALLEJOS HUESA, MARIA JOSEFA
1 09:50 ARGAL GUIBERT, JAVIER
1 09:50 EUGUI MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN
1 09:50 DEPRIT URIARTE, ISABEL
1 09:50 LOS ARCOS ELORZ, JUAN JOSE
1 10:00 ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER
1 10:00 IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA
1 10:00 ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN
1 10:00 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
1 10:10 MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 10:10 BORRAS AMBLAR, JOSE MANUEL
1 10:10 GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, JOSE MARIA
1 10:10 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
1 10:20 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN
1 10:20 BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO
1 10:20 GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES
1 10:20 AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER
1 10:30 DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO
1 10:30 SUCUNZA GUIBERT, NICOLAS
1 10:30 FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA
1 10:40 SUCUNZA NICASIO, JUAN MIGUEL
1 10:40 TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL
1 10:40 IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO
1 10:40 YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ
1 10:50 DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO
1 10:50 CANALEJO DIAZ, EDUARDO
1 10:50 CERVERA ZARRANZ, BORJA
1 10:50 ZARRANZ HERRERA, BELEN
1 13:30 PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME
1 13:30 PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR
1 13:30 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
1 13:40 AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL
1 13:40 IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL
1 13:40 DIEDRICH SCHMIDT, THOMAS
1 13:50 VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA
1 13:50 DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, Mª ROSARIO
1 13:50 ANDIA GARCIA DE OLALLA, LUCIA
1 14:10 AQUERRETA FERRAZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1 14:10 PEREZ-SEOANE GARRIDO, AGUSTIN
1 14:10 PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO
1 14:20 MATEOS GOÑI, AMAYA
1 14:20 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS
1 14:20 IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER