Resultados :: Trofeo Patrocinadores Federación

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3,3 3 39
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 21,9 20,7 39
3 SANCHEZ ORRUÑO, MIGUEL MARIA 7,8 7,4 38
  UZCANGA LACABE, MARIA 17,8 17,2 38
  AIZCORBE BURGUETE, ALEJANDRO 36 26,5 38
6 GARAY SAIZ, FERNANDO DE 8,2 8 37
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 11 10,8 37
  BERUETE SARASQUETA, VICTOR 13,6 13,3 37
  GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA 18,5 18,1 37
10 BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 8,5   36
  CHAVERRI RADA, FELIX 9,8   36
  HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 11,5   36
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 12,1   36
  RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI 17,3   36
  AGUINAGA ALFONSO, MARIA PILAR 19,4   36
16 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,2   35
  MONTES ROS, PABLO 5,6   35
  NAVARRO GARCIA, MANUEL 13,1   35
  AZCARATE EZPELETA, ELENA 28,9   35
20 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER 3,6 3,7 34
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,7   34
  ABREGO ALCALDE, JESUS 6,8   34
  RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO JOAQUIN 12,5   34
  RUIZ VIÑES, LUIS 12,4   34
  MARTINEZ-PEÑUELA VIRSEDA, JOSE MARIA 13,4   34
  PEÑA CASTILLERO JUAN 15,4   34
  MUNARRIZ ALDAZ, JUAN JOSE 16,5   34
  SAGARDOY BRIONES JUAN IGNACIO 19,2   34
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 21,7   34
30 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 9,1 9,2 33
  AIZCORBE AYERRA,CARLOS 9,5 9,6 33
  FAVRE BINIGUER, PAUL 12,8   33
  BERNAGAUD PLANES, PASCALE 13,2   33
  FERNANDEZ-MICHELTORENA ARAMENDIA, EVA 17   33
  CASTAN MALON JOSE 20,5   33
  PARRA GERONA, PEDRO 23,9   33
  ZABALZA APESTEGUI, MARIA CARMEN 25   33
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 27,2   33
39 SUSPERREGUI VICTORIANO 11,2 11,3 32
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 17,3 17,4 32
  TABERNA ALDAZ, PEDRO 17,8 17,9 32
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 18,8   32
43 IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 11 11,1 31
  VILALTA GOMEZ, JOSE IGNACIO 12,6 12,7 31
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 14 14,1 31
  GARRAUS ESPARZA, FRANCISCO J. 14,1 14,2 31
  NEGRO GASQUE, EDUARDO 14,6 14,7 31
  ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL 17,3 17,4 31
  VERDIAL IRENE 21,6 21,7 31
  BELZUNCE MARTINEZ, LUISA 22,7 22,8 31
51 IBARROLA ALEMAN, FRANCISCO J. 17,1   30
  VELAR CASTILLO JORGE 18,7 18,8 30
53 CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS 6,8 6,9 29
  PARRA NEBRA, JORGE 7 7,1 29
  VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 7,4 7,5 29
  LOPEZ AMEZQUETA, DAVID 12,9 13 29
  ALFARO ECHEVERRIA, IGNACIO 13,2 13,3 29
  SORIANO CASINO, SERGIO 20,5 20,6 29
  GARCIA MUÑOZ, ADOLFO JOSE 36 34,5 29
60 ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER 12,2 12,3 28
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 17,9 18 28
  SAGARDOY BRIONES, MIGUEL ANGEL 25,2 25,3 28
  NEBRA DIARTE, ANA ISABEL 36   28
64 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN, PABLO 7,3 7,4 27
  VISCARRET IDOATE, ELISA 17,6 17,7 27
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 16,8 16,9 27
67 SAN JOSE CERRAJERIA, JESUS D. 9,7 9,8 26
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 15,5 15,6 26
  RICO RUBIO, MAITE 18,6 18,7 26
  GALLIZO LARRAZ FERNANDO 18,3 18,4 26
  LAZARO PEREZ TOMAS 20,4 20,5 26
  TELLECHEA GOYENA, CHON 30,2   26
73 FONSECA SAN MIGUEL, LAURA 13,2 13,3 25
  DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 13,7 13,8 25
  GARRAUS ESPARZA, FEDERICO 16,4 16,5 25
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 18,6 18,7 25
77 CIAURRIZ ROLDAN, JOSE MARIA 16,4 14,4 24
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA 20 20,1 24
  LANA DEL VALLE, IGNACIO 22,6 22,7 24
80 LLORENTE CUARTERO MIGUEL 18,7 18,8 23
  BAEZA MARTIN FERNANDO 25,8 25,9 23
82 SEGURA HEREDIA,ENRIQUE 17,3 17,4 21
  ONECA ERANSUS, INMACULADA 23,8 23,9 21
84 MONZON BARBERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 18,1 18,2 20
85 LARRAGA RAMOS, RAUL 19,4 19,5 19
86 UBEGUN CEREIJO, TOMAS 24,6 24,7 18