Resultados :: Trofeo Cincuentenario Ulzama

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 TABERNA ALDAZ, PEDRO 17,9 17 50
  TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,2 4  
         
2 HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA 29,2 25,7 48
  VALLEJOS HUESA, MARIA JOSEFA 35,4 31,9  
         
3 BURGUETE OCHOA, LAURA 3,6 3,5 46
  IBARRONDO GONZALEZ, MARINA 10,2 10  
         
4 SANCHEZ ORRUÑO, MIGUEL MARIA 7,4 7,2 45
  NAVARRO GARCIA, MANUEL 13,1 12,8  
         
  LAZARO SANCHEZ, JAVIER 15,6 15,3 45
  LAREDO ECHEVARRIA, ALEJANDRO 7,2 7  
         
  CHAVERRI RADA, FELIX 9,8 9,6 45
  HUARTE ARREGUI, PALOMA 36 34  
         
7 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,7 6,5 44
  EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR 9,7 9,5  
         
  ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 10,4 10,2 44
  HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 11,5 11,2  
         
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 26,1 25,7 44
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 31,3 29,8  
         
10 NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 17,4 17,1 43
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 15,9 15,6  
         
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 15,6 15,3 43
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 18,8 18,4  
         
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 12,6 12,3 43
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JOSE LUIS 19,5 19,1  
         
  ERBURU HUARTE, M. ASCENSION 16,7 16,4 43
  ERROZ ESPARZA, EDUARDO 22 21,6  
         
  ATIN CALVO, ISABEL 20,9 20,5 43
  OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS 20,3 19,9  
         
15 DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 6,2   42
  SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5,7    
         
  MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN 9   42
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 9,9    
         
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 16,9   42
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 8,9    
         
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 20,7   42
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 9,1    
         
  FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME 15,9   42
  AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL 18,8    
         
20 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 6,3   41
  ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3    
         
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 11,3   41
  RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 4,6    
         
  JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNO, IGNACIO 8,5   41
  MARQUEZ DE PRADO MORAGUES, JOSE MARIA 9,4    
         
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 10,8   41
  GARRAUS ESPARZA, FRANCISCO J. 14,2    
         
  ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 11,6   41
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 13,1    
         
  ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN, PABLO 7,4   41
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 18,7    
         
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 21,8   41
  BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 16,2    
         
  GALBETE GOYENA, ELENA 35,5   41
  PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR 16,6    
         
  ILZARBE IRIZAR, M. CRISTINA 35   41
  CHOCARRO SERRANO, MONICA 23,7    
         
29 MONTES ROS, PABLO 5,6   40
  FERNANDEZ-MICHELTORENA ARAMENDIA, EVA 17    
         
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 11,7   40
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 19,3    
         
  CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS 6,9   40
  MACHIÑENA ARIZTEGUI, MARIA JESUS 26,8    
         
  IBARROLA ALEMAN, FRANCISCO J. 17,1   40
  MUNARRIZ ALDAZ, JUAN JOSE 16,5    
         
  DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 9,8   40
  BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO 23,5    
         
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 12,7   40
  LOPEZ TORRES, ANA 23,8    
         
  VALLEJOS HUESA, JESUS 29,7 29,2 40
  FERNANDEZ DE LASCOITI, PEDRO 22,6    
         
36 ECHARTE VIDAL, JESUS 9,9   39
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 12,8    
         
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 11,1   39
  MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA 16,1    
         
  CANALEJO LARRAINZAR, M. JOSE 26   39
  AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO 13,5    
         
  VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA 21,8   39
  TABERNA ALDAZ, BEATRIZ 18,2    
         
  ANDIA GARCIA DE OLALLA, LUCIA 16,2   39
  DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, PATRICIA 24,7    
         
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 17,3   39
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, JOSE MARIA 26,5    
         
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO 25,2   39
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 26,5    
         
43 ZIGANDA GALAIN, MIKEL 6,3   38
  ECHANDI SERRANO MARTIN 6,5    
         
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER 12,3   38
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 7,8    
         
  ILZARBE IRIZAR, JOAQUIN 12,2   38
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 15,1    
         
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 16,9   38
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 14,1    
         
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 16,4   38
  MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 16,2    
         
  YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 19,6   38
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 14,5    
         
  DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 13,8   38
  FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA 31,9    
         
  NAGORE GOÑI, GABRIEL 19,9   38
  ARMENDARIZ LERGA, MARIA PILAR 34    
         
  SAGARDOY BRIONES, MIGUEL ANGEL 25,3   38
  LASKURAIN ARTECHE, ARANCHA 32,9    
         
52 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 8   37
  SEGURA SADABA, PATRICIA 4,7    
         
  LARRONDO ILUNDAIN, ALBERTO 14,5   37
  LANA DEL VALLE, IGNACIO 22,7    
         
  DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, Mª ROSARIO 13,9   37
  BENITO BUTRON, MªBLANCA 26,6    
         
  ECHEVARRIA ESCRIBANO, MIGUEL 23,2   37
  BARNECHEA BERGARECHE, MATILDE 16,9    
         
  ZORRILLA DIAZ, LUCIA 27,5   37
  ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER 20    
         
57 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 6,7   36
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 9,2    
         
  MEDINA SANCHEZ, EDUARDO 8,9   36
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª 14,7    
         
  ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA 6,4   36
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA 22,5    
         
60 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 5,1   35
  REYES HURTADO, JOSE 7,1    
         
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 12,1   35
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 20,7    
         
62 AZPIROZ NOAIN, JAVIER 30   34
  BERUETE SARASQUETA, VICTOR 13,3    
         
  EUGUI HUARTE, JAVIER 16,2   34
  ICETA LIZARRAGA, AINHOA 30,1    
         
  REPARAZ ABAITUA, GONZALO 24   34
  REPARAZ ABAITUA, MARIA ROSA 26,9    
         
65 VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 7,5   33
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 10,3    
         
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 14,9   33
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 19,3    
         
  EUGUI MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN 16,9   33
  RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, Mª DE LA PALOMA 34    
         
68 ERBURU HUARTE, MIGUEL 12,6   32
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 9,9 10  
         
  AZPEITIA MARTINEZ, ANGEL 24,8   32
  LOPEZ IRIBARREN, BASILIO EMILIO 28    
         
70 BRING, BENGT 17   Dsc
  MUNILLA MARTINEZ, JESUS ANTONIO 21,5