Resultados :: Circuito Summum golf&travel-

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA 19,4 15,9 44
2 BARRERA ALCORTA, LUIS MARIA 22,1 19,1 42
3 ZORRILLA DIAZ, LUCIA 32,2 27,5 41
4 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 2,9 2,5 40
  ANDIA GARCIA DE OLALLA, LUCIA 17,2 16 40
  GARCIA LOPEZ, BELEN 26,9 25,2 40
7 GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN 17,9 17 39
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 19,9 18,7 39
  LOPEZ TORRES, ANA 25,7 24,5 39
10 SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 10,6 10,2 38
  PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME 11,4 11 38
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 12,6 12 38
  PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO 13,3 12,7 38
  ALONSO IRIARTE, MARIA 18 17,4 38
  ZULOAGA OAR-ARTETA, ALEX 19,7 18,9 38
  GARAIKOETXEA ESNAOLA, UNAI 21,9 21,1 38
17 RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO 4,3 4,2 37
  MONTES ROS, PABLO 5,8 5,6 37
  ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 10,6 10,4 37
  GALICIA PAREDES, ANTONIO 11,8 11,5 37
  FERNANDEZ-MICHELTORENA ARAMENDIA, EVA 17,3 17 37
  IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, FCO. JAVIER 23,5 23,1 37
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO 25,5 25,1 37
24 IBARRONDO GONZALEZ, MARINA 10,1   36
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 9,9   36
  DIEZ DE ARIZALETA, IÑAKI 11,1   36
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 12,5   36
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 17,2   36
  MUNILLA MARTINEZ, JESUS ANTONIO 21,4   36
  BAILLY-BAILLIERE TORRES-PARDO, ALVA 20,9   36
31 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4   35
  IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL 10,6   35
  HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 11,3   35
  MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER 11,9   35
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 12,5   35
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 17,8   35
  DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, PATRICIA 24,7   35
  AZCARATE EZPELETA, ELENA 28,9   35
  MARKOVIC , VESNA 30,5   35
40 BURGUETE OCHOA, LAURA 3,4 3,5 34
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 8,9   34
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, ENRIQUE 9,4   34
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 10,9   34
  FRIAS HERNANDEZ, CESAR 14,7   34
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 16,3   34
  YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 19,9   34
  GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA 22,8   34
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 25,9   34
  EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN 24,6   34
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, JOSE MARIA 26,5   34
51 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 6,5 6,6 33
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,6 6,7 33
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 8,6 8,7 33
  LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL 11,5   33
  LAZARO SANCHEZ, JAVIER 15,5   33
  FERNANDEZ ONEKA, AITOR 15,8   33
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 16,7   33
  ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL 17,3   33
  IRAIZOZ UNZURRUNZAGA, IGNACIO MARIA 17,4   33
  MATEOS GOÑI, AMAYA 19,2   33
  ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL, NURIA 19,8   33
  VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA 21,7   33
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA 22,4   33
  MEDINA LAYUNO, ELENA 23,4   33
  RECLUSA ORDUNA, ANA 24,9   33
  RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, Mª DE LA PALOMA 35 34 33
67 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 4,6 4,7 32
  SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5,5 5,6 32
  URRA MONAUT XABIER 8   32
  EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR 9,5 9,6 32
  MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN 8,9 9 32
  JUANENA ARIZTEGUI, JOSE IGNACIO 12,9 13 32
  POTOCKI ROCA DE TOGORES,ESTANISLAO 13,4 13,5 32
  DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, Mª ROSARIO 13,6 13,7 32
  BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 18,4 18,5 32
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JOSE LUIS 19,4   32
  REPARAZ ABAITUA, MARIA ROSA 26,9   32
  URRUTIA DE ERRAZQUIN, JUAN 27,3   32
79 GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, IDELFONSO 4,2 4,3 31
  VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 6,9 7 31
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 6,5 6,6 31
  ECHARTE RUIZ, JESUS 8 8,1 31
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 11,1 11,2 31
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 11,8 11,9 31
  SAEZ SAENZ, ENRIQUE 15,1 15,2 31
  PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR 16,3 16,4 31
  GARAIKOETXEA MINA, MIKEL 16,9 17 31
  ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, JAVIER 17,8   31
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 19,2 19,3 31
  SOROA SISAMON, JESUS MARIA 19,5 19,6 31
  LEOZ ASTRAIN, JOSE MIGUEL 24,7 24,8 31
  ZUDAIRE POLO, MARTIN 27,7   31
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 26,4 26,5 31
94 CELAYA ARANGUREN, MIKEL 6,3 6,4 30
  LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO 7,1 7,2 30
  DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 6,6 6,7 30
  SANCHEZ ORRUÑO, MIGUEL MARIA 7,5 7,6 30
  FRAUCA AMORENA, JUAN LUIS 10,9 11 30
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 10,7 10,8 30
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 11,5 11,6 30
  BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO 11,4 11,5 30
  GARRAUS ESPARZA, FRANCISCO J. 13,9 14 30
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 15 15,1 30
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 17,5 17,6 30
  OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS 20,1 20,2 30
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 21,8 21,9 30
  IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER 20,9 21 30
  LARUMBE MARQUES, MARIO 31,3 30,8 30
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, DIEGO JUAN 27,6   30
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 31,3   30
111 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3,3 3,4 29
  REYES HURTADO, JOSE 6,8 6,9 29
  IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN 6,8 6,9 29
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 10,2 10,3 29
  PAGOAGA BENITO, RICARDO 9,9 10 29
  PINEY FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO 10,6 10,7 29
  APEZTEGUIA LANASPA, JOSE GABRIEL 11,9 12 29
  VARELA LANZERA OSCAR 12,8 12,9 29
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 12,6 12,7 29
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª 14,5 14,6 29
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 16,5 16,6 29
  RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI 17,1 17,2 29
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 18,9 19 29
  ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER 19,8 19,9 29
125 IRUJO CASADO, LUIS 3,3 3,4 28
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 8,9 9 28
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 11,9 12 28
  LARRONDO ILUNDAIN, ALBERTO 14,4 14,5 28
  ASHQUI LOPEZ, LEIRE 16 16,1 28
  EUGUI HUARTE, JAVIER 16 16,1 28
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 15,7 15,8 28
  VISCARRET IDOATE, ELISA 17,5 17,6 28
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 17,8 17,9 28
  ATIN CALVO, ISABEL 20,7 20,8 28
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 20,6 20,7 28
  MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA 24,4 24,5 28
137 SAIZ HIERRO, JUAN CARLOS 8,8 8,9 27
  IBAÑEZ SOLABERRIETA, JUAN CARLOS 11,3   27
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 15,4 15,5 27
  FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN ATRISTAIN, MARIA 21,6 21,7 27
  BARIAIN SATRUSTEGUI, JOSE MARIA 21,8 21,9 27
  BAÑON IRUJO, ALFONSO 23,2 23,3 27
  LLARENA CARRICOBA, EDUARDO 35,2   27
144 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 2,2 2,4 26
  OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS 12 12,1 26
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 15,9 16 26
  PERTIERRA ALVAREZ, MANUELA 17,9 18 26
  GALBETE MAULEON, JOSE ANGEL 18,5 18,6 26
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 18,3 18,4 26
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 21,5 21,6 26
  VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE 23,1 23,2 26
  BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO 23,4 23,5 26
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, JULIAN 27,5   26
154 CHAVERRI RADA, FELIX 9,7 9,8 25
  DALMAU SANCHEZ EDUARDO 11,9 12,1 25
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 13,8 13,9 25
  MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 15,9 16 25
  PEREZ GALBETE, GONZALO 24,1 24,2 25
159 ALARCON MOHEDANO, GUILLERMO 5,4 5,5 24
  CUADRADO TEJEDOR, EMILIO 7,8 7,9 24
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 7,3 7,4 24
  NAVARRO GARCIA, MANUEL 12,9 13 24
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 14,4 14,5 24
  NAGORE VALIENTE, SANTIAGO 16,6 16,7 24
  FUSTER FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO R. 19 19,1 24
  AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL 18,6 18,7 24
  IBARRONDO ARMENDARIZ, FRANCISCO 23,7 23,8 24
168 CID PERTIERRA, BEATRIZ 5 5,1 23
  DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL 8,8 8,9 23
  FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME 15,8 15,9 23
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 17,1 17,2 23
  GONZALEZ ELOSEGUI, AMAYA 20,4 20,5 23
  ARGAL GUIBERT, JAVIER 23,5 23,6 23
174 LOS ARCOS ELORZ, JUAN JOSE 10,4 10,5 22
  ARRIETA KONYAY, ALVARO 11,4 11,5 22
  ICETA LIZARRAGA, AINHOA 30,1   22
177 IBARRONDO GONZALEZ, JOSE 16,1 16,2 21
  EUGUI MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN 16,8 16,9 21
  LARRAGA RAMOS, RAUL 19,3 19,4 21
  EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO 31   21
181 AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO 23,1 23,2 18
  EUGUI ICETA, JAVIER 33,3   18
  GALBETE GOYENA, ELENA 36   18
184 LARUMBE MARQUES, MARCOS 26 26,1 17
185 BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER 20 20,1 16
186 OLIVARES CALVO, LAZARO 35,5   15
187 MATEO FUERTES, JOSE MARIA 15,5 15,6 Ret
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, BEGOÑA 35,7   Ret
  ESTOMBA GARIN, AITOR 11,6   N.P
  REZUSTA ALVARO 26,8   N.P
  GALAN ELIZEGUI, MONTXI 28,3   N.P