Resultados :: Trofeo Niņos Contra el Cancer

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total  
           
1 LASKURAIN ARTECHE, ARANCHA 32,9 24,4 47 GANADORA 2 CATEGORIA FEMENINA
2 MONTES ROS, PABLO 5,7 4,9 40 GANADOR 1 CATEGORIA MASCULINA
  DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 9,9 9,1 40  
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 22 20,4 40 GANADOR 3 CATEGORIA MASCULINA
  FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA 31,9 29,9 40  
6 CHAVERRI RADA, FELIX 9,5 8,9 39  
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 26,5 25,2 39  
8 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN 18,1 17,5 38 GANADOR 2 CATEGORIA MASCULINA
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO 21 20,2 38  
10 REYES HURTADO, JOSE 7,3 7,1 37  
  DOLLERER, HELMUT 12,5 12,2 37  
  FERNANDEZ-MICHELTORENA ARAMENDIA, EVA 17,1 16,8 37  
  AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO 23,3 22,9 37  
  SAGARDOY BRIONES, MIGUEL ANGEL 25,4 25 37  
15 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5,7   36  
  MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN 9   36  
  HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 11,3   36  
  ASHQUI LOPEZ, LEIRE 16,3   36  
19 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,5   35  
  GARBISU BUESA, GUILLERMO 11,4   35  
  DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 13,9   35  
  SERRANO BUSTO HECTOR 14,7   35  
  OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL 19,9   35  
  FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN ATRISTAIN, MARIA 21,8   35  
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO 25,3   35  
26 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JULIAN 1 1,1 34 GANADOR SCRATCH
  RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 4,6   34  
  VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 7,6 7,7 34  
  ALTUNA ARCE, JOSE MARIA 9,3   34  
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 11   34 GANADORA 1 CATEGORIA FEMENINA
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 11,5 11,6 34  
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 15,2   34  
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 25,8   34  
34 ABREGO ALCALDE, JESUS 6,9 7 33  
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JESUS 10 10,1 33  
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 9,9 10 33  
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 12,2   33  
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 12,6   33  
  ALDAZ GARRIZ, JULIAN 18,3   33  
  MACHIÑENA ARIZTEGUI, MARIA JESUS 26,8   33  
41 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 5,3 5,4 32  
  SANCHEZ ORRUÑO, MIGUEL MARIA 7,4 7,5 32  
  BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 8,5 8,7 32  
  OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER 12,2 12,3 32  
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 12,3 12,4 32  
  GALDEANO HUARTE, CESAR 16,5 16,6 32  
  BRING, BENGT 17,3 17,4 32  
  SOROA SISAMON, JESUS MARIA 19,7   32  
  ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL, NURIA 19,9   32  
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 21,8   32  
  MORENO PURROY, CARLOS Mª 24,8   32  
52 CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS 7 7,1 31  
  PEREZ MERINO, RICARDO 11,2 11,3 31  
  LOS ARCOS ELORZ, JUAN JOSE 10,6 10,7 31  
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª 14,7 14,8 31  
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 19,4 19,5 31  
  CANCIO SANCHEZ, PABLO 36 34 31  
58 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 2,7 2,8 30  
  DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 6,2 6,3 30  
  MEDRANO SADABA, FERNANDO 13,3 13,4 30  
  BERNAOLA ITURBE, ENRIQUE 15,7 15,8 30  
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 16,2 16,3 30  
  CORCUERA URANDURRAGA, DANIEL 15,8 15,9 30  
  GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN 17,1 17,2 30  
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 20,8 20,9 30  
  MUNILLA MARTINEZ, JESUS ANTONIO 21,6 21,7 30  
  ECHEVERRIA-TORRES TOVAR, ALFONSO 26,5   30  
  GOÑI MACHIÑENA,PATXI 33,8 32,8 30  
  ICETA LIZARRAGA, AINHOA 30,1   30  
70 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 10,3 10,4 29  
  JUANENA ARIZTEGUI, JOSE IGNACIO 11,2 11,3 29  
  CANALEJO DIAZ, EDUARDO 10,7 10,8 29  
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 14 14,1 29  
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 15,9 16 29  
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 15,6 15,7 29  
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 16,5 16,6 29  
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 17,2 17,3 29  
78 IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 11,3 11,4 28  
  BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO 11,6 11,7 28  
  GOICOECHEA MARIEZCURRENA, MIGUEL 12,3 12,4 28  
  EUGUI HUARTE, JAVIER 16,2 16,3 28  
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 16,9 17 28  
  ALBERT PETER 20   28  
  MINDEGUIA LOPEZ, SATURNINO 28   28  
85 EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 11,8 11,9 27  
  MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA 16,1 16,2 27  
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 17,9 18 27  
  NARVAIZ GARCIA,PEDRO 20,9 21 27  
  BERNAOLA ITURBE, MAGDALENA 31,3   27  
90 ZIGANDA LACUNZA, GABRIEL 10,2 10,3 26  
  CIGANDA MACHINENA, IÑIGO 11,3 11,4 26  
  ERBURU HUARTE, MIGUEL 12,7 12,8 26  
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 15,8 15,9 26  
  RUBIO GARCIA, RAQUEL 19,1 19,2 26  
  LARRAGA RAMOS, RAUL 19,1 19,2 26  
  LEOZ ASTRAIN, JOSE MIGUEL 24,9 25 26  
  MONGE SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 32,3   26  
98 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 9,3 9,4 25  
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 20,8 20,9 25  
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 26 26,1 25  
101 ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER 12,4 12,5 24  
  BERGASA MENDIVE, PEDRO 18,7 18,8 24  
  ARGAL GUIBERT, JAVIER 23,7 23,8 24  
104 MARTINEZ DE ARTOLA G., PEDRO L. 29,2   23  
  MAIZTEGUI GONZALEZ, LOURDES 36   23  
106 MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 11,5 11,6 22  
107 MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 16,2 16,3 20  
108 MORRIS MIKE 20   12  
109 NAVIA-OSORIO N., JOSE M. 6,2 6,3 Ret  
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 6 6,1 Ret  
  RUBIO SANCHEZ, CARLOS 11,8 11,9 Ret  
  MATEO FUERTES, JOSE MARIA 15,7 15,8 Ret  
  ERASO THETSCHEL, MARIA ISABEL 18,6 18,7 Ret  
  JIMENEZ JAUNSARAS, ADOLFO 21,9 22 Ret  
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, JULIAN 27,5   Ret  
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, BEGOÑA 35,7   Ret  
  TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,1   N.P  
  ECHANDI SERRANO MARTIN 6,5   N.P  
  LOPERA GUZMAN, RAFAEL JESUS 33,4   N.P