Resultados :: Trofeo Lucha Contra el Cancer

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 RUBIO SANCHEZ, CARLOS 13,4 11,7 41
  IRAZABALBEITIA JUAN CARLOS 24,8 22,5 41
3 NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 17,1 15,9 40
4 OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS 19,9 18,7 39
  PEJENAUTE DIAZ, ROSA MARIA 33,7 32,2 39
6 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3 2,8 38
  TABERNA ALDAZ, PEDRO 17 16,4 38
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 17,7 17,1 38
9 EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR 9,5 9,3 37
  CHAVERRI RADA, FELIX 9,8 9,4 37
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 14,1 13,8 37
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 18 17,7 37
  BASTARRICA IÑAKI 16,9 16,6 37
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 18,4 18,1 37
  LARRAGA RAMOS, RAUL 19,5 19,1 37
  AZCARATE EZPELETA, ELENA 28,9 28,4 37
17 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,5   36
  FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME 15,9   36
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 16,9   36
  AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL 18,8   36
  HERNANDEZ OSCOZ, MIGUEL 18,3   36
  CHIRINO LORENZI 20,9   36
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 27,2   36
24 ABREGO ALCALDE, JESUS 6,8   35
  VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 7,5   35
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 10,8   35
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 12,3   35
  UZCANGA LACABE, MARIA 17,2   35
  ONECA ERANSUS, INMACULADA 23,9   35
  HERAS IZAGUIRRE, JAVIER 23,8   35
31 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4 4,1 34
  BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 4,8   34
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 6,3   34
  ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 7,9   34
  BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 8,5   34
  ASHQUI LOPEZ, LEIRE 16,3   34
  BRING, BENGT 17,1   34
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 20,7   34
  GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA 22,8   34
  MINDEGUIA LOPEZ, SATURNINO 36   34
  LIZARRAGA GARCHO, LOURDES 30,6   34
42 SOLA ELIZALDE, MIGUEL ANGEL 4,2 4,3 33
  ESTEFANO EGUIÑO, MARI CARMEN 10,9 11 33
  MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 16,2   33
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 16,4   33
  ALTADIL ARGAIN FERNANDO 15,9   33
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 16,1   33
  BAÑON MARCO, ALFONSO 23,8   33
  LARA MARTINEZ BELEN 25   33
50 DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 9,8 9,9 32
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 11,3 11,4 32
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 13,1 13,2 32
  ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, JAVIER 17,8   32
  ARIZMENDI UNZUETA, FCO.JAVIER 18,3 18,4 32
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 20,7   32
  PALOMA MORA, MARIA JOSE 20,4   32
  ATIN CALVO, ISABEL 20,5   32
  TELLO SANCHEZ DEL AGUILA LOLA 20,5   32
  PALACIOS, MERCEDES 30,7   32
60 MONTES ROS, PABLO 5,6 5,7 31
  ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 6,7 6,8 31
  SANZ VERGARA, ERNESTO 13,3 13,4 31
  SOPELANA QUINTANILLA, DANIEL 15,4 15,5 31
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 15,6 15,7 31
  ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL, NURIA 19,8 19,9 31
  OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL 19,8 19,9 31
  VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA 21,8 21,9 31
  VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE 23,4 23,5 31
  HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA 25,7 25,8 31
  SAGARDOY BRIONES, MIGUEL ANGEL 25,3 25,4 31
  GIL MARTA 28,5   31
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 29,8   31
73 CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS 6,9 7 30
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 9,1 9,2 30
  CANALEJO DIAZ, EDUARDO 10,6 10,7 30
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 11,1 11,2 30
  BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 16,2 16,3 30
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 16,9 17 30
  RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI 17,3 17,4 30
  ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL 17,4 17,5 30
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 19,3 19,4 30
  IRUJO MACHICOT, LOLA 22,3 22,4 30
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 21,8 21,9 30
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO 25,2 25,3 30
85 VALLEJO ANGULO, MONICA 6,6 6,7 29
  SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 10,2 10,3 29
  ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 11,6 11,7 29
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 12,1 12,2 29
  PARAMO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 16,4 16,5 29
  MUNARRIZ ALDAZ, JUAN JOSE 16,5 16,6 29
  SIERRA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO 18,7 18,8 29
  DE LA IGLESIA MARIA JESUS 26,7   29
  MACHIÑENA ARIZTEGUI, MARIA JESUS 26,8   29
  ZUDAIRE POLO, MARTIN 27,7   29
  GARDE GARDE, FCO. JAVIER 26,5   29
96 MAULEON URRA, FRANCISCO 11,2 11,3 28
  NAVARRO GARCIA, MANUEL 12,8 12,9 28
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 13,1 13,2 28
  BAZTARRIKA DE LA IGLESIA, TELMO 18,6 18,7 28
  MORENO PURROY, CARLOS Mª 24,7 24,8 28
  MARTIN BARROSO, DAMASO 27,6   28
102 SAINZ MARTINEZ, JORGE ANDRES 10,2 10,3 27
  GARRAUS ESPARZA, FEDERICO 16,5 16,6 27
  MIRANDA LOPEZ, LUCIA 19,1 19,2 27
  CASADO ROJO, MARIA BEGOÑA 21,3 21,4 27
  ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER 20 20,1 27
  DIEZ ALLO, MARIA SAGRARIO 31,6   27
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, BEGOÑA 35,7   27
109 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 5,1 5,2 26
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 7,4 7,5 26
  MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER 11,9 12 26
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 11,7 11,8 26
  AGUIRRE TUBILLA, JOSE IGNACIO 13,4 13,5 26
  FERNANDEZ COMAS, CESAR 13,1 13,2 26
  GOMEZ ROMON, JOSE ANTONIO 15 15,1 26
116 REYES HURTADO, JOSE 7,1 7,2 25
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 11,3 11,4 25
  BERUETE SARASQUETA, VICTOR 13,3 13,4 25
  FERNANDEZ-MICHELTORENA ARAMENDIA, EVA 17 17,1 25
  GALDEANO HUARTE, CESAR 16,4 16,5 25
121 IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL 10,8 10,9 24
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 12,1 12,2 24
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 18,7 18,8 24
124 OLAZAGASTI AITOR 11,4 11,5 23
  NANCLARES VALLE, JAVIER 35,8   23
126 LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 15,3 15,4 22
  FERNANDEZ ASTARRIAGA, RAFAEL 19,9 20 22
  LUIS ARBIZU SILVIA 25   22
129 PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO 12,6 12,7 20
  BERGASA MENDIVE, PEDRO 18,6 18,7 20
131 LACALLE GARCIA, SANTIAGO 9,5 9,6 19
132 ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER 14,7 14,8 17
133 ECHEVARRIA ANTON, JULIAN 27,5   Ret