Resultados :: Trofeo Eitb-La Navarra

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 MORENO ORQUIN, JESUS 24,8 21,1 43
2 ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 8,9 7,8 41
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 10,3 9,2 41
4 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3,5 3,2 40
  ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 8,7 7,9 40
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 10,7 9,9 40
7 CHOCARRO SERRANO, MONICA 24,9 23,7 39
8 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 6,7 6,3 38
  MARCOTEGUI LIZARRAGA, RAUL 17,8 17,2 38
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN 18,7 18 38
11 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 2,1 2 37
  GALBETE GOYENA, ELENA 36 35,5 37
13 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 6,7   36
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 7,2   36
  FUENTES ARTOLA, PABLO 11,6   36
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 13,1   36
17 SANCHEZ ORRUÑO, MIGUEL MARIA 7,8   35
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 12,1   35
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 12,6   35
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 13,1   35
  GARRAUS ESPARZA, FRANCISCO J. 14,1   35
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 16,9   35
  PINO LOZANO, MANUEL 18,1   35
  BUENO EZQUERRO, TERE 20,4   35
  GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA 22,8   35
  ZORRILLA DIAZ, LUCIA 27,5   35
27 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,7   34
  HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 11,4   34
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 17,6   34
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 17,3   34
  AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL 18,7   34
  FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN ATRISTAIN, MARIA 21,7   34
  HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA 29,2   34
  FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA 31,9   34
35 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5,6 5,7 33
  ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN, PABLO 7,1 7,2 33
  BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 8,4 8,5 33
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 9,8 9,9 33
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 15,5   33
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 19,2   33
  BEUNZA OÑATEVIA, PABLO 20,7   33
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 21,7   33
43 IRUJO CASADO, LUIS 3,5 3,6 32
  DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, Mª ROSARIO 13,8 13,9 32
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 14,6 14,7 32
  IBARRONDO GONZALEZ, JOSE 16,4 16,5 32
  BERGASA MENDIVE, PEDRO 18,6   32
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 20,7   32
49 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,1 4,2 31
  REYES HURTADO, JOSE 7 7,1 31
  VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 7,2 7,3 31
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 12,1 12,2 31
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 18,7 18,8 31
  PERTIERRA ALVAREZ, MANUELA 18,1 18,2 31
  ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER 19,9 20 31
  IRUJO MACHICOT, LOLA 23,4 23,5 31
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO 25,1 25,2 31
58 DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 6,1 6,2 30
  PLO HERMOSILLA, JOSE MANUEL 9,9 10 30
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 11,2 11,3 30
  ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 11,5 11,6 30
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 12,7 12,8 30
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 14,4 14,5 30
  ANDIA GARCIA DE OLALLA, LUCIA 16 16,1 30
  EUGUI HUARTE, JAVIER 16,1 16,2 30
  RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI 17,2 17,3 30
  PEREZ GALBETE, GONZALO 20,4 20,5 30
  MUNILLA MARTINEZ, JESUS ANTONIO 21,4 21,5 30
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO 22,1 22,2 30
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 26 26,1 30
  PEDROSA GARATE, DULCE MARIA 26,3 26,4 30
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 26,5   30
73 PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO 12,4 12,5 29
  RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA 13,3 13,4 29
  BAUTISTA LASPRILLA, HERNANDO 13,6 13,7 29
  MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 16,1 16,2 29
  GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN 17 17,1 29
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 17,2 17,3 29
  FLORES CONCHITA 19,1 19,2 29
  GARCIA LOPEZ, BELEN 25,2 25,3 29
  MUÑOZ VIZCAINO, FCO. JAVIER 25,5 25,6 29
82 IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN 7 7,1 28
  EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR 9,6 9,7 28
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 10,9 11 28
  MARTINEZ POMARES, ROBERTO 11,2 11,3 28
  AMELIVIA GARCIA, GABRIELA 18,1 18,2 28
  YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 19,5 19,6 28
  VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA 21,7 21,8 28
  MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA 24,5 24,6 28
  LEOZ ASTRAIN, JOSE MIGUEL 24,8 24,9 28
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 27,2   28
92 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 4,9 5 27
  GONZALEZ ZOZAYA, MOISES 21,2 21,3 27
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 21,7 21,8 27
  LOPEZ TORRES, ANA 23,7 23,8 27
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, DIEGO JUAN 24,3 24,4 27
  BEUNZA OÑATEVIA, DIEGO 39 36 27
  JOVER MILLAN, FERNANDO 26,5   27
99 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 9 9,1 26
  IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL 10,9 11 26
  APEZTEGUIA LANASPA, JOSE GABRIEL 12,1 12,2 26
  MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA 16 16,1 26
  PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR 16,5 16,6 26
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 15,8 15,9 26
  ARENZANA LACRUZ JULIO 17,4 17,5 26
  GONZALEZ ELOSEGUI, AMAYA 19,7 19,8 26
  AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO 23,2 23,3 26
  EVANGELIO VIDAL, CARMEN 28,8   26
  BASARTE GALBETE, CONCHITA 36   26
110 PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME 10 10,1 25
  LAVILLA FRANCISCO 11 11,1 25
  DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 13,6 13,7 25
  GARAIKOETXEA MINA, MIKEL 17 17,1 25
  LOPEZ IRULEGUI, JUAN ANGEL 18,2 18,3 25
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 18,5 18,6 25
  EGAÑA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE 36   25
117 SALAS MORENO, LUIS MARIA 9,2 9,3 24
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 10,9 11 24
  MURUGARREN GAREA, CARLOS 12 12,1 24
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 16 16,1 24
  VILLANUEVA LANZA, M¦DEL MAR 23,7 23,8 24
  MORENO BADIOLA, JESUS 29,7   24
123 GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, ILDEFONSO 4,4 4,5 23
  SAENZ MAGAÑA FCO JAVIER 17,7 17,8 23
  DONAZAR JAUNSARAS, MIGUEL ANGE 19,9   23
  BARRERA ALCORTA, LUIS MARIA 19,2 19,3 23
  IBARRONDO ARMENDARIZ, FRANCISCO 23,9 24 23
  LIZARRAGA GARCHO, LOURDES 30,6   23
129 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 10 10,1 22
  ARCE IBAÑEZ, JESUS 11,2 11,3 22
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER 12,1 12,2 22
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª 14,6 14,7 22
133 GIL ALBARELLOS ESPERT, ANA 23,1 23,2 20
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, BLANCA 26,1 26,2 20
135 NAVARRO ROYO, MARIA JOSE 24,3 24,4 18
136 OÑATEVIA CASABIELL, IDOYA 36   16
137 LAZCANO-ITURBURU AYESTARAN,JAVIER 11,7 11,8 15
  LARUMBE MARQUES, MARIO 23,3 23,4 15
139 RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO 4,3   N.P
  BORRAS AMBLAR, JOSE MANUEL 13,7   N.P
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 17,9   N.P
  ESCUDERO LOPEZ DE VALLEJO,JOSE A. 24,4   N.P