Resultados :: Circuito CM GOLF

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 18,5 16,2 42
  PEREZ GALBETE, GONZALO 23,4 20,4 42
3 BASARTE GALBETE, FERNANDO 24,7 22,4 41
4 OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER 13,3 12,1 40
  TABERNA ALDAZ, PEDRO 19,2 17,8 40
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO 24,5 22,9 40
7 DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 6,7 6,1 39
  CAVESTANY DE DALMASES, DIEGO 24 22,8 39
  GOMEZ PALOMA, MIGUEL 25 23,8 39
10 PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO 12,8 12,2 38
  GONZALEZ ELOSEGUI, AMAYA 20,5 19,7 38
  LOPEZ TORRES, ANA 24,5 23,7 38
13 ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 11,5 11,2 37
  HUARTE ROYO, GUILLERMO 18,5 18,1 37
15 CHAVERRI RADA, FELIX 9,8   36
  GOMEZ ITURRIAGA, FRANCISCO DE BORJA 12,5   36
  EUGUI HUARTE, JAVIER 16,1   36
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN 18,5   36
  GALBETE MAULEON, JOSE ANGEL 18,6   36
  FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA 31,9   36
21 RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO 4,2   35
  CELLES ANIBARRO, CARLOS 10,1   35
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 13,1   35
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 18,7   35
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 19,3   35
  BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO 23,5   35
27 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3,4 3,5 34
  SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5,6   34
  ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN, PABLO 7,1   34
  ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 8,7   34
  MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN 9   34
  PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME 10,4   34
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 10,9   34
  HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 11,3   34
  GARBISU BUESA, GUILLERMO 11,4   34
  ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 11,5   34
  DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 13,6   34
  EUGUI MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN 16,9   34
  OLLOQUIEGUI ARCE, MERCEDES 31,1   34
40 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 9 9,1 33
  IBARRONDO GONZALEZ, MARINA 10,1 10,2 33
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 12   33
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 16,6   33
  RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI 17,2   33
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 17,2   33
  YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 19,9   33
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 20,7   33
  VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA 21,7   33
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO 25,1   33
50 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 2,4 2,6 32
  TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4 4,1 32
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 10,6 10,7 32
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 12,5 12,6 32
  GARRAUS ESPARZA, FRANCISCO J. 14 14,1 32
  LAZARO SANCHEZ, JAVIER 15,5 15,6 32
  PERTIERRA ALVAREZ, MANUELA 18 18,1 32
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 17,8 17,9 32
  ZULOAGA OAR-ARTETA, ALEX 18,9 19 32
  BARIAIN SATRUSTEGUI, JOSE MARIA 21,9   32
  GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA 22,8   32
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 27,2   32
62 ECHARTE RUIZ, JESUS 8,1 8,2 31
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 9,7 9,8 31
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 16,7 16,8 31
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 19 19,1 31
  PALOMA MORA, MARIA JOSE 20,3 20,4 31
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 21,6 21,7 31
68 VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 7 7,1 30
  BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 8,3 8,4 30
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 9,9 10 30
  APEZTEGUIA LANASPA, JOSE GABRIEL 12 12,1 30
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 11,6 11,7 30
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 12,5 12,6 30
  PARAMO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 16,3 16,4 30
  IBARRONDO GONZALEZ, JOSE 16,3 16,4 30
  ZULAICA QUINTELA,JUAN RAFAEL 22,8 22,9 30
77 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN, LUCAS 4,2 4,3 29
  OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 4,7 4,8 29
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 6,6 6,7 29
  AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO 13,4 13,5 29
  JANIN MENDIA, JOSE ANTONIO 19,1 19,2 29
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JOSE LUIS 19,4 19,5 29
  ARGAL GUIBERT, JAVIER 23,6 23,7 29
84 IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN 6,9 7 28
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 8,7 8,8 28
  BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO 11,5 11,6 28
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 14,5 14,6 28
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 17,2 17,3 28
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 18,4 18,5 28
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA 22,4 22,5 28
  PINILLA IRUJO, ANTONIO 26,9   28
92 IRUJO CASADO, LUIS 3,4 3,5 27
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 11,9 12 27
  MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA 15,9 16 27
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 16,3 16,4 27
  MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 16 16,1 27
  OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS 20,2 20,3 27
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 21,6 21,7 27
  SANTOS GIL, CARMEN 33,1   27
100 DOLLERER, HELMUT 12,4 12,5 26
  PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR 16,4 16,5 26
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 25,9 26 26
103 REYES HURTADO, JOSE 6,9 7 25
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 10,8 10,9 25
  SIERRA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO 18,5 18,6 25
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, JOSE MARIA 26,5   25
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 31,3   25
108 LOS ARCOS ELORZ, JUAN JOSE 10,5 10,6 24
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 13 13,1 24
  HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA 29,2   24
111 LLARENA CARRICOBA, EDUARDO 35,2   22
112 IBARRONDO ARMENDARIZ, FRANCISCO 23,8 23,9 21
113 KIM PARK, HYUNG GU 10,2 10,3 20
  ZULETA DE REALES ANSALDO, ENRIQUE 19,8 19,9 20
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER 22,4 22,5 20
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, DIEGO JUAN 27,6   20
117 JIMENEZ JAUNSARAS, ADOLFO 21,8 21,9 Ret
  PEREZ-SEOANE GARRIDO, AGUSTIN 25,4 25,5 Ret
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, JULIAN 27,5   Ret
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, BEGOÑA 35,7   Ret