Resultados :: I Trofeo Busnell Cup 2016

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 21,3 18,3 42
2 RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA 14,4 13,2 40
  VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA 23,2 21,6 40
4 EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 11,9 11,1 39
  GARAIKOETXEA ESNAOLA, JON 17,3 16,4 39
6 PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 15,7 15,1 38
  ANDIA GARCIA DE OLALLA, LUCIA 18 17,4 38
8 IRUJO AMATRIA, ALFONSO 17,5 17,2 37
  FERNANDEZ DE LASCOITI, PEDRO 22,8 22,4 37
  LARUMBE MARQUES, MARCOS 26,9 26 37
  BERNAOLA ITURBE, MAGDALENA 33,3 32,8 37
12 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3,4   36
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 6,1   36
  SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5,5   36
  SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 10,5   36
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 10,1   36
  JUANENA ARIZTEGUI, JOSE IGNACIO 12,9   36
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 13,7   36
  ASHQUI LOPEZ, LEIRE 15,9   36
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 16,9   36
21 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 3,7   35
  SAN MARTIN SAN MARTIN, LUIS IGOR 4,5   35
  BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 4,4   35
  IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL 9,8   35
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 13,5   35
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 16,5   35
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, Mª LUISA 17,9   35
  FERNANDEZ-MICHELTORENA ARAMENDIA, EVA 17,3   35
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 19,8   35
  RECLUSA ORDUNA, ANA 24,8   35
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 27,2   35
32 CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS 6,6   34
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JESUS 9,9   34
  FUENTES ARTOLA, PABLO 11,5   34
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 15,1   34
  YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 19,9   34
  IRUJO ABAURREA, DANIEL 22,8   34
  LEOZ ASTRAIN, JOSE MIGUEL 24,7   34
39 GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, IDELFONSO 4,5 4,6 33
  BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 4,7 4,8 33
  MONTES ROS, PABLO 5,7 5,8 33
  DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 6,4 6,5 33
  ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 10,4 10,5 33
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 10,4 10,5 33
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 11,3 11,4 33
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 13   33
  AGUINAGA ALFONSO, MARIA PILAR 19,8 19,4 33
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 21,6   33
  BENITO BUTRON, MªBLANCA 26,6   33
  LARUMBE MARQUES, MARIO 34,2 31,3 33
51 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 4,4 4,5 32
  CARRASCAL MATEOS, ANGEL FRANCISCO 11,1 11,2 32
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 10,7 10,8 32
  TABERNA ALDAZ, PEDRO 19,2   32
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 20,3   32
  URTASUN ABARZUZA, Mª DOLORES 32,9   32
57 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 2,4 2,5 31
  ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN, LUCAS 4 4,2 31
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,2 6,3 31
  BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 7,7 7,8 31
  CIGANDA MACHINENA, IÑIGO 11,2 11,3 31
  ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 11,2 11,3 31
  FRAUCA AMORENA, JUAN LUIS 10,8 10,9 31
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 12,7 12,8 31
  FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME 15,4 15,5 31
  GARAIKOETXEA MINA, MIKEL 16,8 16,9 31
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 17,1 17,2 31
  AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL 18,5 18,6 31
  MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS 20,5 20,6 31
  GARAIKOETXEA ESNAOLA, UNAI 24,1 24,2 31
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, BLANCA 27   31
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 26,2 26,3 31
73 RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 4,4 4,5 30
  CID PERTIERRA, BEATRIZ 4,6 4,7 30
  LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO 7 7,1 30
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 8,5 8,6 30
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 11,3 11,4 30
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 12,3 12,4 30
  BERNAOLA ITURBE, ENRIQUE 15,6 15,7 30
  BRING, BENGT 16,9 17 30
  GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA 18,3 18,4 30
  BEUNZA OÑATEVIA, PABLO 20,4 20,5 30
  FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN ATRISTAIN, MARIA 29,4   30
84 RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO 4,2 4,4 29
  LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL 11,3 11,4 29
  MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER 11,6 11,7 29
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 11,4 11,5 29
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 12,4 12,5 29
  RUBIO SANCHEZ, CARLOS 14,5 14,6 29
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 15,2 15,3 29
  FUENTES CLAVIJO, PABLO 15,1 15,2 29
  UZCANGA LACABE, MARIA 17,7 17,8 29
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 17,5 17,6 29
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 17,5 17,6 29
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 18,9 19 29
  GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA 22,6 22,7 29
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 31,3   29
98 IRUJO CASADO, LUIS 2,9 3 28
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 8,8 8,9 28
  ANDUEZA LATASA, LUIS MIGUEL 10,4 10,5 28
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 15 15,1 28
  HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA 29,2   28
103 ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER 12 12,1 27
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 18,2 18,3 27
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 21,4 21,5 27
  LOPEZ TORRES, ANA 25,2 25,3 27
107 ECHANDI SERRANO MARTIN 6,4 6,5 26
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 9,5 9,6 26
  MONEO GIL, ESTEBAN 14,3 14,4 26
  MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 15,7 15,8 26
  FERNANDEZ ASTARRIAGA, RAFAEL 19,7 19,8 26
  LARRAGA RAMOS, RAUL 19,1 19,2 26
  MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA 24,3 24,4 26
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA 25,7 25,8 26
115 NAVARRO GARCIA, MANUEL 12,6 12,7 25
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 15,6 15,7 25
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 25,8 25,9 25
  PEREZ-SEOANE GARRIDO, AGUSTIN 25,3 25,4 25
119 IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN 6,7 6,8 24
  MARCOTEGUI LIZARRAGA, RAUL 17,9 18 24
  BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER 19,9 20 24
  AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO 22,9 23 24
123 PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 18,4 18,5 23
  PASCUAL OSINAGA, JAVIER 27,7   23
125 CRESPO IRIZAR, FEDERICO 9,6 9,7 22
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 16,4 16,5 22
  GARCIA LOPEZ, BELEN 26,9   22
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, DIEGO JUAN 28,1   22
129 HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 11 11,1 21
130 BEUNZA OÑATEVIA, DIEGO 39   20
131 GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, JOSE MARIA 26,5   Ret