Resultados :: Trofeo Mihatra

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 14,9 12,7 42
2 IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN 7,3 6,7 39
3 ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 28,2 27,2 38
4 VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 7 6,8 37
  DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 9,9 9,7 37
  AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO 13,6 13,3 37
  ALTADIL ARGAIN FERNANDO 17,6 17,3 37
  VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE 23,4 23 37
9 RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 4,4   36
  DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 13,6   36
  FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME 15,4   36
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 21,4   36
13 OYAREGUI SENOSIAIN, SEVERIANO 7,5   35
  URRESTARAZU FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 15,2   35
  PICON TORRES MIGUEL ANGEL 22,8   35
16 ALTUNA ARCE, JOSE MARIA 9,3   34
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 17,5   34
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 19,8   34
  LIZARRALDE IÑIGO 24,7   34
20 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 3,6 3,7 33
  GARAGARZA EUGUI, PELLO 8,7 8,8 33
  URRESTARAZU FERNANDEZ, DARIO 11,6   33
  NAVARRO GARCIA, MANUEL 12,6   33
  ALEGRIA ALBERDI, KOLDO 12,8   33
  NARVAIZ GARCIA,PEDRO 20,7   33
  BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO 23,3   33
  ECHEVERRIA-TORRES TOVAR, ALFONSO 26,5   33
28 LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO 6,9 7 32
  GOICOECHEA MARIEZCURRENA, MIGUEL 12,2 12,3 32
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 12,9 13 32
  GARCIA CASTILLO, LUIS MARIA 18,5   32
  CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 18,9   32
  AZPIROZ NOAIN, JAVIER 30   32
34 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 8,4 8,5 31
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 8,8 8,9 31
  IBAÑEZ SOLABERRIETA, JUAN CARLOS 11,3   31
  FAVRE BINIGUER, PAUL 12,6 12,7 31
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 12,3 12,4 31
  NAVARRETE SAIZ-MARCO, VICENTE 13,8 13,9 31
  RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA 14,3 14,4 31
  AZPEITIA MARTINEZ, ANGEL 24,7 24,8 31
  LOPEZ IRIBARREN, BASILIO EMILIO 28   31
43 SOLA ELIZALDE, MIGUEL ANGEL 4,8 4,9 30
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,1 6,2 30
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 9,5 9,6 30
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 9,6 9,7 30
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 11,2 11,3 30
48 SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 13,3 13,4 29
  BRING, BENGT 16,8 16,9 29
  MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS 20,4 20,5 29
  RAMIREZ MTEZ.-BALLLESTEROS, VICENTE 25,5 25,6 29
52 PRIETO LOPEZ, JAVIER 12,4 12,5 28
  ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON 12,5 12,6 28
  LANA DEL VALLE, IGNACIO 22,4 22,5 28
  MORENO PURROY, CARLOS Mª 24,5 24,6 28
56 VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 10,3 10,4 27
  CORTAZAR ZUBIAGUIRRE, EDUARDO 15,5 15,6 27
  GALAN TORNERO, FCO JAVIER 31,6   27
59 TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 18,1 18,2 26
  ARIZMENDI UNZUETA, FCO.JAVIER 18,1 18,2 26
61 EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 11,8 11,9 25
62 MACHIÑENA GARCIA, JOAQUIN 16,6 16,7 24
  MURGUIONDO GURIDI, M. ARANZAZU 23,5 23,6 24
64 ROJAS ITARTE, AGUSTIN 13,7 13,8 23
  GURIDI BERNARDO, JESUS 14,9 15 23
66 ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER 14,5 14,6 21
67 GIL PAGOLA, LUIS FERNANDO 10,3 10,4 20
  ECHEVARRIA ECHEBERRIA, ANGEL 28   20
69 BARCOS NAGORE, JUAN CARLOS 9,2 9,3 Ret
  ARRAIZA CAÑEDO-ARGUELLES, CESAR 22,6 22,7 Ret