Resultados :: Circuito Audi Quatro Cup

Pos Nombre Total        
             
1 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 31        
  EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR          
             
2 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 30        
  SEGURA SADABA, PATRICIA          
             
  CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS 30        
  TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER          
             
  REYES HURTADO, JOSE 30        
  OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN          
             
5 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 29        
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA          
             
  MARCOS IPIÑA, MIKEL 29        
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER          
             
7 RUBIO SANCHEZ, CARLOS 28        
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL          
             
  SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 28        
  CRESPO IRIZAR, FEDERICO          
             
  ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 28        
  LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL          
             
  GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, IDELFONSO 28        
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO          
             
11 ZIGANDA LACUNZA, GABRIEL 26        
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JESUS          
             
  ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 26        
  DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON          
             
  JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNO, IGNACIO 26        
  MARQUEZ DE PRADO MORAGUES, MARIANO          
             
  ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 26        
  SORIA LARREA, PEDRO          
             
15 MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 24        
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO          
             
  ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 24        
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO          
             
  ZIGANDA GALAIN, MIKEL 24        
  CIGANDA MACHINENA, IÑIGO          
             
  LAREDO ECHEVARRIA, ALEJANDRO 24        
  BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL          
             
19 EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 23        
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS          
             
  BARCOS NAGORE, JUAN CARLOS 23        
  RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA          
             
  SOLA ELIZALDE, MIGUEL ANGEL 23        
  JUANENA ARIZTEGUI, JOSE IGNACIO          
             
22 ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 22        
  ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO          
             
  IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN 22        
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA          
             
24 ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 21        
  OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER          
             
  OYAREGUI SENOSIAIN, SEVERIANO 21        
  ALEGRIA ALBERDI, KOLDO          
             
  RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 21        
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS          
             
27 GARAGARZA EUGUI, PELLO 20        
  ANDUEZA LATASA, LUIS MIGUEL          
             
28 DOLLERER, HELMUT 19        
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JOSE LUIS          
             
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 19        
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª          
             
30 RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI 18        
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA          
             
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 18        
  ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA          
             
32 TABERNA ALDAZ, PEDRO 17        
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA          
             
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 17        
  LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO          
             
34 EUGUI MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN 16        
  RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, Mª DE LA PALOMA          
             
  FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME 16        
  FERNANDEZ ASTARRIAGA, RAFAEL          
             
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 16        
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS          
             
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 16        
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ          
             
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 16        
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL          
             
  BRING, BENGT 16        
  URRESTARAZU FERNANDEZ, DARIO          
             
  NAVARRO GARCIA, MANUEL 16        
  ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON          
             
  BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO 16        
  OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS          
             
42 PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 15        
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA          
             
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 15        
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA          
             
44 LOPEZ TORRES, ANA 14        
  MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA          
             
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, Mª LUISA 14        
  MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA          
             
  DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, Mª ROSARIO 14        
  DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, PATRICIA          
             
  ERBURU HUARTE, MIGUEL 14        
  ALFARO ECHEVERRIA, IGNACIO          
             
48 GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA 12        
  GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA          
             
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 12        
  YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ          
             
  ANDIA GARCIA DE OLALLA, LUCIA 12        
  MATEOS GOÑI, AMAYA          
             
51 GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 11        
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, JOSE MARIA          
             
  URRESTARAZU FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 11        
  ECHEVERRIA-TORRES TOVAR, ALFONSO          
             
53 VALLEJOS HUESA, JESUS 10        
  HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA          
             
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 10        
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO          
             
55 DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 8        
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO          
             
56 BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 7        
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES          
             
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 7        
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN