Resultados :: Copa Infiniti-Javier Arana

Pos Nombre Total
     
1 SOBRINI BASARTE, MARIA 49
2 EZQUIETA BENITO, CESAR JAVIER 46
3 PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO 44
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN 44
5 IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 40
  PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME 40
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER 40
  FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME 40
9 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 39
  DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 39
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 39
  PALOMA MORA, MARIA JOSE 39
  BAILLY-BAILLIERE TORRES-PARDO, ALVA 39
  MUNILLA MARTINEZ, JESUS ANTONIO 39
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO 39
16 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN, LUCAS 38
  GARAIKOETXEA MINA, CARLOS 38
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 38
  HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA 38
20 BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 37
  LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL 37
  AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO 37
  UZCANGA LACABE, MARIA 37
  ANDIA GARCIA DE OLALLA, LUCIA 37
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 37
  PEREZ GALBETE, GONZALO 37
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO 37
28 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 36
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 36
  OCHOA BENGOECHEA, VICTORIA 36
  EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN 36
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 36
  FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA 36
  ILZARBE IRIZAR, M. CRISTINA 36
35 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 35
  TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 35
  GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, IDELFONSO 35
  LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO 35
  DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 35
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 35
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 35
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 35
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 35
  ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 35
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 35
  EUGUI MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN 35
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 35
  CHOCARRO SERRANO, MONICA 35
  FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN ATRISTAIN, MARIA 35
  ZORRILLA DIAZ, LUCIA 35
51 ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 34
  FRAUCA AMORENA, JUAN LUIS 34
  OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER 34
  AGUDO CANALEJO, JAVIER 34
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 34
  ZALDUA AZURMENDI, JUAN MANUEL 34
  ARGAL GUIBERT, JAVIER 34
  MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA 34
59 CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS 33
  IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN 33
  SANCHEZ ORRUÑO, MIGUEL MARIA 33
  CIGANDA MACHINENA, IÑIGO 33
  MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER 33
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 33
  RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI 33
  GARAIKOETXEA ESNAOLA, JON 33
  TABERNA ALDAZ, PEDRO 33
  GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS 33
  BASARTE GALBETE, FERNANDO 33
  ICETA LIZARRAGA, AINHOA 33
  SAGARDOY CHOCARRO, ALEJANDRA 33
72 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 32
  VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 32
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 32
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 32
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 32
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 32
  GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA 32
  OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL 32
80 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 31
  CARRASCAL MATEOS, ANGEL FRANCISCO 31
  HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 31
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 31
  MATEO FUERTES, JOSE MARIA 31
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 31
  GALBETE MAULEON, JOSE ANGEL 31
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 31
  SAGARDOY CHOCARRO, CARLOTA 31
89 SEGURA SADABA, PATRICIA 30
  MONTES ROS, PABLO 30
  ZIGANDA GALAIN, MIKEL 30
  CRESPO IRIZAR, FEDERICO 30
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 30
  DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, Mª ROSARIO 30
  RUBIO SANCHEZ, CARLOS 30
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 30
  RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, Mª DE LA PALOMA 30
98 REYES HURTADO, JOSE 29
  HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 29
  IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL 29
  RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA 29
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 29
  EUGUI HUARTE, JAVIER 29
  DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, PATRICIA 29
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, JULIAN 29
106 BARCOS NAGORE, JUAN CARLOS 28
  EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR 28
  YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 28
  GARAIKOETXEA MINA, IBAN 28
  LOPEZ TORRES, ANA 28
111 SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 27
  JUANENA ARIZTEGUI, JOSE IGNACIO 27
  BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 27
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, BEGOÑA 27
115 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 26
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 26
  GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA 26
  EGAÑA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE 26
  DE ARAOZ EZPELETA, MARIA 26
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 26
121 AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 25
  JIMENEZ JAUNSARAS, ADOLFO 25
123 BRING, BENGT 24
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 24
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 24
  ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER 24
  VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA 24
  YURRITA, MERTXE 24
129 PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 23
130 DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 21
  LLARENA CARRICOBA, EDUARDO 21
132 CANALEJO LARRAINZAR, M. JOSE 20
133 GARAIKOETXEA ESNAOLA, UNAI 19
134 BASARTE GALBETE, CONCHITA 16
135 FERNANDEZ ASTARRIAGA, RAFAEL 15
136 DIAZ VARELA, JOSE MANUEL Ret
  GARAIKOETXEA MINA, MIKEL Ret
  ECHEVERRIA-TORRES TOVAR, ALFONSO Ret
  BORRAS AMBLAR, JOSE MANUEL N.P
  URRESTARAZU FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO N.P
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA N.P
  SUCUNZA NICASIO, JUAN MIGUEL N.P