Resultados :: Circuito Honda tecnavarra-

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 18,1 15,9 42
  PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO 19 16,6 42
  ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER 22,7 19,7 42
4 GARAIKOETXEA ESNAOLA, UNAI 29 24 41
5 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 11,2 10,4 40
6 CARRASCAL MATEOS, ANGEL FRANCISCO 11,7 11 39
  MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER 12,5 11,6 39
8 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 5 4,6 38
  NAVARRO GARCIA, MANUEL 15 14,4 38
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 18,7 18 38
  TABERNA ALDAZ, PEDRO 20 19,2 38
12 GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 32,3 31,8 37
13 DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 10,4   36
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 11,8 11,9 36
  YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 19,8   36
16 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 4,3   35
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 15,5   35
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 16,4   35
  GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA 18,1   35
20 GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, IDELFONSO 4,4 4,5 34
  RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO 4,9   34
  SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5,4   34
  DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 6,3   34
  SANCHEZ ORRUÑO, MIGUEL MARIA 7,1   34
  JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNO, IGNACIO 8,4   34
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 9,5   34
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 10,6   34
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 10,6   34
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 17   34
  FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME 16,6   34
  PALOMA MORA, MARIA JOSE 21,5   34
  MARTINEZ SANZ, ALEJANDRO 20,5   34
  OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL 19,8   34
  MORENO ARRARAS, JUAN 21,5   34
  RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, Mª DE LA PALOMA 36 35 34
36 MONTES ROS, PABLO 5,5 5,6 33
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 8,2 8,3 33
  CRESPO IRIZAR, FEDERICO 9,4 9,5 33
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JESUS 9,8 9,9 33
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 15,2   33
  GARAIKOETXEA ESNAOLA, JON 17,3   33
42 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 5,7 5,8 32
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 5,9 6 32
  LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO 6,8 6,9 32
  BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 7,5 7,6 32
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 11,3 11,4 32
  RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI 16,9 17 32
  ZALDUA AZURMENDI, JUAN MANUEL 18 18,1 32
  MARTINEZ ESCUDERO, JAVIER 18,8   32
  GUIBERT GUIBERT, JOSE MIGUEL 21,5   32
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 28,2   32
52 REYES HURTADO, JOSE 6,5 6,6 31
  LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL 11,4 11,5 31
  PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME 12,5 12,6 31
  FUENTES CLAVIJO, PABLO 14,9 15 31
  EUGUI MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN 16,6 16,8 31
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 16,8 16,9 31
  MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA 20,9 21 31
  BERGARA URBIETA, XABIER 20,9 21 31
  PEREZ GALBETE, GONZALO 25,1 25,2 31
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO 25,8 25,9 31
  LAMUEDRA MUÑOZ, AGUSTIN 26,2 26,3 31
  ECHEVERRIA-TORRES TOVAR, ALFONSO 26,4 26,5 31
  HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA 30,2   31
65 ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 8,7 8,8 30
  HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 10,7 10,8 30
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 11,2 11,3 30
  DIEZ DE ARIZALETA, IÑAKI 10,9 11,1 30
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 18,4 18,5 30
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 19,6 19,7 30
  BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 21,1 21,2 30
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 21,2 21,3 30
  GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS 22,3 22,4 30
74 IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN 7,1 7,2 29
  EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR 9,7 9,8 29
  RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA 14,1 14,2 29
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 17,3 17,4 29
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 18,2 18,3 29
  LARRAGA RAMOS, RAUL 19 19,1 29
  OCHOA BENGOECHEA, VICTORIA 22,9 23 29
  FERNANDEZ DE LASCOITI, PEDRO 22,7 22,8 29
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, JULIAN 27,5   29
  BERNAOLA ITURBE, MAGDALENA 33,3   29
84 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 6,3 6,4 28
  VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 6,7 6,9 28
  JUANENA ARIZTEGUI, JOSE IGNACIO 12,8 12,9 28
  BERNAOLA ITURBE, ENRIQUE 15,4 15,5 28
  AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO 22,8 22,9 28
  LARUMBE MARQUES, MARIO 40 34,2 28
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 26,1 26,2 28
91 OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER 13,7 13,8 27
  VALLEJOS HUESA, MARIA JOSEFA 35,4   27
93 ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 12 12,1 26
  FUENTES ARTOLA, PABLO 11,3 11,4 26
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 12,1 12,2 26
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 15,2 15,3 26
  GARRAUS ESPARZA, FEDERICO 16,3 16,4 26
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 21,5 21,6 26
  MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA 26,7   26
100 RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 4,3 4,4 25
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 12,6 12,7 25
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª 14,4 14,5 25
  BEUNZA OÑATEVIA, PABLO 20,7 20,8 25
  VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA 23 23,1 25
  ARGAL GUIBERT, JAVIER 23,3 23,4 25
  BEUNZA OÑATEVIA, DIEGO 42 39 25
107 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 3,5 3,6 24
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 13,1 13,2 24
  ARRIETA MATEO, JOSE VICENTE 12,5 12,6 24
  BRING, BENGT 16,6 16,7 24
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 20,2 20,3 24
  FERNANDEZ ASTARRIAGA, RAFAEL 19,5 19,6 24
113 CANALEJO LARRAINZAR, M. JOSE 25,7 25,8 23
  MUÑOZ VIZCAINO, FCO. JAVIER 25,4 25,5 23
  GOMEZ-ACEBO TEMES, TOMAS 26,1 26,2 23
116 MARQUEZ DE PRADO MORAGUES, JOSE MARIA 9,3 9,4 22
  ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 11,1 11,2 22
  MATEO FUERTES, JOSE MARIA 15,3 15,4 22
  EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO 31   22
120 ZORRILLA DIAZ, LUCIA 32,2   21
121 IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER 20,6 20,7 20
122 ZUBIRI OTEIZA, IGNACIO 36   14
123 IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL 9,5 9,6 12
124 GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 15,6   N.P
  MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 15,5   N.P
  SUCUNZA NICASIO, JUAN MIGUEL 28   N.P
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, BEGOÑA 35,7   N.P