Resultados :: Trofeo Arquia Caja

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 BARRERA ALCORTA, LUIS MARIA 26,4 22 44
2 GONZALEZ ZOZAYA, MOISES 24,8 21,1 43
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 32,9 28,2 43
4 GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, BLANCA 29,9 27 41
5 NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 18,2 17 40
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 22,9 21,3 40
7 ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA 6,9 6,3 39
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 16,4 15,5 39
9 ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER 23,5 22,7 38
10 GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, IDELFONSO 4,4 4,3 37
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 10,6 10,4 37
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 12,1 11,8 37
  PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO 19,3 18,9 37
  GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA 23,6 23,2 37
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, DIEGO JUAN 31 28,1 37
16 ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 11,1   36
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 18,4   36
  GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA 18,5   36
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 26,1   36
  ICETA LIZARRAGA, AINHOA 30,1   36
21 MONTES ROS, PABLO 5,4 5,5 35
  VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 6,6   35
  CRESPO IRIZAR, FEDERICO 9,3   35
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 13,6   35
  RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI 16,9   35
26 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3 3,1 34
  RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 4,1 4,2 34
  RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO 4,8   34
  JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNO, IGNACIO 8,3   34
  MARQUEZ DE PRADO MORAGUES, JOSE MARIA 9,2   34
  CHAVERRI RADA, FELIX 9,7   34
  CIGANDA MACHINENA, IÑIGO 11,1   34
  LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL 11,3   34
  PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME 12,4   34
  OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER 14   34
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 15,8   34
  BRING, BENGT 16,6   34
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 21,4   34
  MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA 20,9   34
  AZCARATE EZPELETA, ELENA 28,9   34
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 32,3   34
42 LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO 6,7 6,8 33
  REYES HURTADO, JOSE 6,3 6,4 33
  ZIGANDA GALAIN, MIKEL 6,1 6,2 33
  MARTURET ARMENDARIZ, MIGUEL 10,1 10,2 33
  FRAUCA AMORENA, JUAN LUIS 10,6 10,7 33
  EUGUI MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN 16,9   33
  UZCANGA LACABE, MARIA 17,9   33
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN 23,7   33
  MORENO ORQUIN, JESUS 24,8   33
  REPARAZ ABAITUA, MARIA ROSA 26,9   33
  ZORRILLA DIAZ, LUCIA 32,2   33
53 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 11,1 11,2 32
  ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON 12,1 12,2 32
  JUANENA ARIZTEGUI, JOSE IGNACIO 12,8 12,9 32
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 14,8 14,9 32
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 18 18,1 32
  HUARTE ROYO, GUILLERMO 18,4 18,5 32
  OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL 19,8   32
  ZUDAIRE POLO, MARTIN 28,2   32
  CABALLIN FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 30,1   32
62 CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS 6,3 6,4 31
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 7,2 7,3 31
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 8 8,1 31
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 9,2 9,3 31
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 9,5 9,6 31
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 9,3 9,4 31
  LOS ARCOS ELORZ, JUAN JOSE 10,3 10,4 31
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 11,8 11,9 31
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 12,6 12,7 31
  DEPRIT URIARTE, ISABEL 17 17,1 31
  PALOMA MORA, MARIA JOSE 21,3 21,4 31
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO 25,4 25,5 31
  FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN ATRISTAIN, MARIA 29,4   31
75 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 3,6 3,7 30
  IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN 7 7,1 30
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 11,2 11,3 30
  GARBISU BUESA, GUILLERMO 11,2 11,3 30
  MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER 12,3 12,4 30
  GLIDDEN SCHUYLER 16   30
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, Mª LUISA 17,7 17,8 30
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 18 18,1 30
  AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO 22,7 22,8 30
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 25,4 25,5 30
  DE ARAOZ EZPELETA, MARIA 27,7   30
  HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA 30,2   30
87 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 4,1 4,2 29
  BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 7,2 7,3 29
  EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR 9,6 9,7 29
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 10,3 10,4 29
  SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 10,2 10,3 29
  GOMEZ ITURRIAGA, FRANCISCO DE BORJA 12,4 12,5 29
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 15,1 15,2 29
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 15,5 15,6 29
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 16,2 16,3 29
  ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL 17,2 17,3 29
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 21,1 21,2 29
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO 25,7 25,8 29
  BERNAOLA ITURBE, MAGDALENA 33,3   29
100 DOMEÑO FRAILE, FCO. JAVIER 11,9 12 28
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 13,9 14 28
  FERNANDEZ-MICHELTORENA ARAMENDIA, EVA 17,1 17,2 28
  GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN 17,5 17,6 28
  BERGASA MENDIVE, PEDRO 18,4 18,5 28
  YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 19,7 19,8 28
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 20 20,1 28
107 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 6,7 6,8 27
  LARRAGA RAMOS, RAUL 18,9 19 27
  BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 20,9 21 27
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA 25,6 25,7 27
  MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA 26,7   27
  FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA 31,9   27
  VALLEJOS HUESA, MARIA JOSEFA 35,4   27
114 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 10,3 10,4 26
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 9,8 9,9 26
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 11,6 11,7 26
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 18 18,1 26
  OTEGUI MARTINEZ-PEÑUELA, MARTIN 18,9 19 26
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 18,5 18,6 26
  ECHEVERRIA TORRES, ALFONSO 32,9   26
  OLLOQUIEGUI ARCE, MERCEDES 31,1   26
122 MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 15,2 15,3 25
  YOLDI CASTILLO, MONTSERRAT 20,3   25
  FERNANDEZ DE LASCOITI, PEDRO 22,6 22,7 25
  LOPEZ TORRES, ANA 25 25,1 25
  GARCIA LOPEZ, BELEN 26,9   25
  CAMARENA SALVATIERRA, JOSE MARIA 26,1 26,2 25
128 FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME 16,3 16,4 24
129 PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 18 18,1 23
  FRAILE MAJO, JOSE ANTONIO 18,1   23
131 DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 14,2 14,3 22
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 16,2 16,3 22
133 FERNANDEZ ASTARRIAGA, RAFAEL 19,3 19,4 21
  LANA DEL VALLE, IGNACIO 22,2 22,3 21
135 GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS 22,2 22,3 20
136 ZUBIRI OTEIZA, IGNACIO 36   18
137 LARUMBE MARQUES, MARIO 40   12
138 IBARRONDO GONZALEZ, JOSE 16   N.P
  ANDIA GARCIA DE OLALLA, LUCIA 18,2   N.P
  GONZALEZ ELOSEGUI, AMAYA 20,3   N.P
  IBARRONDO ARMENDARIZ, FRANCISCO 23,7   N.P
  ALONSO MEDRANO, MARIA ANTONIA 36   N.P