Resultados :: Trofeo Navidad

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 ABREGO ALCALDE, JESUS 7,8 6,7 41
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 20,6 18,3 41
3 MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 16,4 15,2 40
  GONZALEZ ZOZAYA, MOISES 26,5 24,8 40
5 GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, JOSE MARIA 28,4 26,4 38
6 IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 11,8 11,5 37
  GARAIKOETXEA MINA, CARLOS 12,7 12,4 37
8 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,5   36
  OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 4   36
  MONTES ROS, PABLO 5,1   36
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 10,2   36
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 12   36
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 15,1   36
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 18   36
15 RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 4,2   35
  IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN F.A. 7   35
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 7,9   35
  ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 9,8   35
  HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 11,4   35
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER 13,2   35
  VARELA LANZETA OSCAR 13,3   35
22 ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 19,9   34
  BARRERA ALCORTA, LUIS MARIA 26,4   34
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 28,1   34
25 RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO 3,9 4 33
  CHAVERRI RADA, FELIX 9,4 9,5 33
  ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL, NURIA 19,8   33
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 21,3   33
  REPARAZ ABAITUA, MARIA ROSA 26,9   33
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, JULIAN 27,5   33
31 ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 10,9 11 32
  ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 10,7 10,8 32
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 34,4   32
34 EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 15,5 15,6 31
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 20,8 20,9 31
36 IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 11,8 11,9 30
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 12,3 12,4 30
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 17,2 17,3 30
39 REYES HURTADO, JOSE 6,2 6,3 29
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 14,6 14,7 29
  EZQUIETA BENITO, CESAR JAVIER 24,6 24,7 29
42 GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, IDELFONSO 4,2 4,3 28
  OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS 11,6 11,7 28
  FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME 16 16,1 28
  FERNANDEZ-MICHELTORENA ARAMENDIA, EVA 16,8 16,9 28
46 MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 22,8 22,9 27
  ECHEVERRIA TORRES, ALFONSO 32,9   27
48 EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR 9,4 9,5 26
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 25,2 25,3 26
  GONZALEZ ZOZAYA, IÑIGO 34   26
51 RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª 14,1 14,2 24
52 VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA 22,9 23 23
53 UNZURRUNZAGA ITURBE, MARIA LUISA 18,3 18,4 19
54 ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 9,7 9,8 Ret
  DOLLERER, HELMUT 11,8 11,9 Ret
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 12,4 12,5 Ret
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 12,6 12,7 Ret
  ONECA ERANSUS, MIGUEL ANGEL 24 24,1 Ret