Resultados :: Trofeo La Tienda

Pos Nombre Hex NVH
         
1 IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL 12,9 9 46
2 AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO 26,1 22,4 43
3 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 4,6 4 41
  ECHARTE RUIZ, JESUS 8,9 7,8 41
  MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN 9,9 8,8 41
6 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3,2 2,8 40
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 13,8 12,6 40
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 15,8 14,6 40
  BAILLY-BAILLIERE TORRES-PARDO, ALVA 23,7 22,1 40
10 ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 10,2 9,8 38
  PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO 19,6 18,8 38
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 21,4 20,6 38
13 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 7,2 7 37
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 8,6 8,4 37
  PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR 16,3 16 37
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, Mª LUISA 17,8 17,5 37
  ZULOAGA OAR-ARTETA, ALEX 20 19,6 37
  BARRERA ALCORTA, LUIS MARIA 27,4 26,4 37
  ILZARBE IRIZAR, M. CRISTINA 35,5 35 37
20 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,5   36
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 7,9   36
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 9,7   36
  SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 10,2   36
  ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL, NURIA 19,8   36
  ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER 24,6   36
26 MARQUEZ DE PRADO MORAGUES, JOSE MARIA 9,2   35
  MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER 12,2   35
  JUANENA ARIZTEGUI, JOSE IGNACIO 12,1   35
  GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN 17,5   35
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 18,3   35
  MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA 20,8   35
  URTASUN ABARZUZA, Mª DOLORES 32,9   35
33 RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 4,1 4,2 34
  SANCHEZ ORRUÑO, MIGUEL MARIA 7,3   34
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 10   34
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER 13,2   34
  NAVARRO GARCIA, MANUEL 14,5   34
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 15,5   34
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 15,4   34
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 15,5   34
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 18   34
  DE PABLOS FERNANDEZ, JULIO 18   34
  OCHOA BENGOECHEA, VICTORIA 22,8   34
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO 25,6   34
  VALLEJOS HUESA, JESUS 30,2 29,7 34
  LIZARRAGA GARCHO, LOURDES 30,6   34
47 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JULIAN 0,6 0,7 33
  ABREGO ALCALDE, JESUS 7,7 7,8 33
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 10,4 10,5 33
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª 14,1   33
  ANDIA GARCIA DE OLALLA, LUCIA 18   33
  ZALDUA AZURMENDI, JUAN MANUEL 17,9   33
  NIDO MANAIG, PURA 18,7   33
  CAVESTANY DE DALMASES, DIEGO 25,2   33
55 ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA 6,8 6,9 32
  JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNO, IGNACIO 8,2 8,3 32
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 11,7 11,8 32
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 14,4 14,5 32
  ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, JAVIER 17,7 17,8 32
  GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA 18,5   32
  YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 19,6   32
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 21,3   32
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 20,8   32
64 RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO 3,8 3,9 31
  HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 11,3 11,4 31
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 12 12,1 31
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 14,9 15 31
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 16,1 16,2 31
  BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO 23 23,1 31
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 22,7 22,8 31
  CANALEJO LARRAINZAR, M. JOSE 25,4 25,5 31
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 32,3   31
73 CRESPO IRIZAR, FEDERICO 9,2 9,3 30
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 10,1 10,2 30
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 12,2 12,3 30
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 19,8 19,9 30
  BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 20,7 20,8 30
  MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA 26,5 26,7 30
  OLLOQUIEGUI ARCE, MERCEDES 30,9 31,1 30
80 IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN F.A. 1,8 1,9 29
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 5,6 5,7 29
  GARAGARZA EUGUI, PELLO 8,5 8,6 29
  LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL 11,2 11,3 29
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA 25,4 25,5 29
85 ELIZALDE ESCALA, JAVIER 10,8 10,9 28
  ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 10,6 10,7 28
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 11,7 11,8 28
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 12,3 12,4 28
  BEUNZA ARRUE, AMALIA 15,1 15,2 28
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 16,5 16,6 28
  NAGORE ARMENDARIZ, JUAN 17,2 17,3 28
  RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI 16,8 16,9 28
  HUARTE ROYO, GUILLERMO 18,2 18,3 28
  IRUJO ABAURREA, DANIEL 22,6 22,7 28
  IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, FCO. JAVIER 23,4 23,5 28
  HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA 30 30,2 28
97 ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON 11,5 11,6 27
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 14,6 14,7 27
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 16,1 16,2 27
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 15,9 16 27
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 18,3 18,4 27
  OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS 19,8 19,9 27
  LOPEZ TORRES, ANA 24,8 24,9 27
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, JULIAN 27,1 27,3 27
  GONZALEZ ZOZAYA, IÑIGO 34   27
106 PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME 12,3 12,4 26
  MATEO FUERTES, JOSE MARIA 15,1 15,2 26
  FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN ATRISTAIN, MARIA 29,2 29,4 26
109 VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA 22,8 22,9 25
  ICETA LIZARRAGA, AINHOA 29,9 30,1 25
111 OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS 11,5 11,6 24
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 11,9 12 24
  EGAÑA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE 36   24
114 IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 16 16,1 22
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 19,6 19,7 22
116 PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 17,6 17,7 21
117 LLARENA CARRICOBA, EDUARDO 35 35,2 20
118 GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS 21,7 21,8 19
119 AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO 13,6 13,7  
  JIMENEZ JAUNSARAS, ADOLFO 21,5 21,6