Resultados :: Trofeo Pemba Mozambique

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 17,6 14,9 43
2 CORCUERA URANDURRAGA, DANIEL 18 15,8 42
3 ALDAZ GARRIZ, JULIAN 21,4 19,1 41
  CHIRINO LORENZO 22,2 19,9 41
5 IRUJO ABAURREA, DANIEL 24,2 22,6 40
6 GRACIA SARRASQUETA, JAVIER 7,3 6,7 39
  VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 7,4 6,8 39
  CIGANDA MACHINENA, IÑIGO 11,8 11 39
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 16,8 15,9 39
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 22,6 21,4 39
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO 27,1 25,3 39
12 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 10,9 10,5 38
  LOS ARCOS ELORZ, JUAN JOSE 10,7 10,3 38
  OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS 12,1 11,5 38
15 GOMEZ ITURRIAGA, FRANCISCO DE BORJA 13,6 13,3 37
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 16,4 16,1 37
  IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER 20,8 20,4 37
  GIL MARTA 32,1 31,6 37
  ILZARBE IRIZAR, M. CRISTINA 36 35,5 37
  AZCARRAGA ELGARRESTA, Mª CARMEN 35,5 35 37
21 DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 9,7   36
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 13,8   36
  NAVARRO GARCIA, MANUEL 14,5   36
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 18   36
  BERNAD ASIAIN, FRANCISCO JAVIER 23   36
  RUBIO BELLOSTAS, RAUL 30,2 28,2 36
27 REYES HURTADO, JOSE 6,1   35
  SANCHEZ ORRUÑO, MIGUEL MARIA 7,3   35
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 7,8   35
  MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN 9,9   35
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 11,7   35
32 ORBEGOZO GARATE, PEDRO 7,6   34
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 11,1   34
  PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME 12,3   34
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 12,3   34
  ABADIA BERIAIN, DAVID 13,5   34
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 15,8   34
  PUIG ECHARRI, JUAN 17   34
  ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, JAVIER 17,7   34
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 19,9   34
  PARRA PECHARROMAN, ANA ISABEL 36   34
42 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,4 4,5 33
  OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 4,4 4,5 33
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 8,5 8,6 33
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 10,2 10,3 33
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 12,2   33
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 18,3   33
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 18,3   33
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 21,3   33
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 20,8   33
  OLANO DE LA LAMA, PALOMA 21,7   33
  OCHOA BENGOECHEA, VICTORIA 22,8   33
  BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO 22,8   33
  VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE 23,4   33
  BAZTARRIKA DE LA IGLESIA, TELMO 27,9   33
  MORENO PURROY, CARLOS Mª 26,4   33
  AZURMENDI ALUSTIZA, LIERNI 27,3   33
58 CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS 6,1 6,2 32
  BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 7,3 7,4 32
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 9,6 9,7 32
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 11,7 11,8 32
  DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, JOSE LUIS 14,5 14,6 32
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª 14 14,1 32
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 15,9 16 32
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 19,3   32
  PEÑAGARICANO LERRA, KARMELE 29,1   32
67 CHAVARRI YAÑEZ, AMAYA 11,8 11,9 31
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 13,6 13,7 31
  FERRER OZORES, ALFONSO 16,5 16,6 31
  GONZALEZ HUARRIZ,IGNACIO 17,9 18 31
  GARCIA ESPEJA, JESUS MARIA 29,6   31
  CANCIO SANCHEZ, PABLO 36 32,2 31
  DE LA IGLESIA MARAI JESUS 34,2   31
74 DOLLERER, HELMUT 11,7 11,8 30
  IZAGUIRRE LANDETA, SANTIAGO 12 12,1 30
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 11,9 12 30
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER 13,1 13,2 30
  HERNANDO UZKUDUN, AMAIA 14,3 14,4 30
  ALTADIL ARGAIN FERNANDO 17,1 17,2 30
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 17,5 17,6 30
  YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 19,5 19,6 30
  OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS 19,7 19,8 30
  VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA 22,7 22,8 30
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO 25,5 25,6 30
  YURRITA, MERTXE 30 30,2 30
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 34,2 34,4 30
87 HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 11,2 11,3 29
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 11,6 11,7 29
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 15,3 15,4 29
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 16,4 16,5 29
  SOROA SISAMON, JESUS MARIA 19,3 19,4 29
92 ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 10,8 10,9 28
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 17,1 17,2 28
  GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN 17,4 17,5 28
  ZALDUA AZURMENDI, JUAN MANUEL 17,8 17,9 28
  ARIZMENDI UNZUETA, FCO.JAVIER 17,6 17,7 28
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 19,6 19,7 28
  GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS 21,6 21,7 28
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 22,6 22,7 28
  LOPEZ TORRES, ANA 24,7 24,8 28
101 CID PERTIERRA, IGNACIO 7,7 7,8 27
  GARAGARZA EUGUI, PELLO 8,4 8,5 27
  BASTARRICA IÑAKI 17,3 17,4 27
  URBISTONDO ARTANO, BELEN 32,6 32,8 27
105 DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 14 14,1 26
  RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI 16,7 16,8 26
  FERNANDEZ ASTARRIAGA, RAFAEL 18,7 18,8 26
  MATEOS GOÑI, AMAYA 20,1 20,2 26
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 25,1 25,2 26
110 ALVARADO DE LOS MOZOS, JAVIER 9,2 9,3 25
  GALDEANO HUARTE, CESAR 16 16,1 25
  LABACA SERGIO 19,3 19,4 25
  FERNANDEZ MENDOZA, Mª EUGENIA 24,7 24,8 25
  CANALEJO LARRAINZAR, M. JOSE 25,3 25,4 25
  IRAZABALBEITIA JUAN CARLOS 24,5 24,6 25
  MARTIN MARTIN, RUBEN 35,1   25
117 ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 11,7 11,8 24
  NARVAIZ GARCIA,PEDRO 21,2 21,3 24
  BERNAOLA ITURBE, MAGDALENA 33,1 33,3 24
120 IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN F.A. 1,7 1,8 23
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 15,4 15,5 23
  BASARTE GALBETE, CONCHITA 36   23
123 BRING, BENGT 16,3 16,4 22
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, JOSE MARIA 28,2 28,4 22
125 BARIAIN SATRUSTEGUI, JOSE MARIA 19,4 19,5 21
126 MACHIÑENA ARIZTEGUI, MARIA JESUS 26,6 26,8 20
127 ZIGANDA LACUNZA, GABRIEL 9,9 10 17
128 MARTIN BARROSO, DAMASO 27,3 27,5 10
129 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN 23,6 23,7 9