Resultados :: XIX Radio Navarra COPE

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 GOICOECHEA MARIEZCURRENA, MIGUEL 30 12,1 43
2 GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN 21,4 17,4 40
  PALOMA MORA, MARIA JOSE 22,9 21,3 40
4 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 4,6 4,3 38
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 10 9,6 38
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 10,5 10,1 38
  ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 11,3 10,9 38
8 ECHARTE RUIZ, JESUS 9,1 8,9 37
  ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 10,4 10,2 37
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 12,6 12,3 37
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 13,9 13,6 37
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 15,6 15,3 37
13 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,6   36
  JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNO, IGNACIO 8,2   36
  DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 9,7   36
  MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN 9,9   36
  PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR 16,3   36
  LOPEZ TORRES, ANA 25,5 24,7 36
19 RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 4   35
  SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5,2   35
  VARELA LANZETA OSCAR 13,2   35
  AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO 15,2   35
  BRING, BENGT 16,3   35
  CANALEJO LARRAINZAR, M. JOSE 25,3   35
25 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3,1 3,2 34
  GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, IDELFONSO 5,1   34
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 5,2   34
  DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 6,2   34
  SEGURA SADABA, PATRICIA 6,2   34
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 9,2   34
  ZIGANDA LACUNZA, GABRIEL 9,9   34
  ANDIA GARCIA DE OLALLA, LUCIA 18   34
  LAZARO SANCHEZ, JAVIER 17,5   34
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 18,3   34
  ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, JAVIER 17,7   34
36 REYES HURTADO, JOSE 6 6,1 33
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 7,6 7,7 33
  HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 8,5 8,6 33
  ELIZALDE ESCALA, JAVIER 10,7 10,8 33
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 11,6   33
  HERNANDEZ SANTOS, CARMEN 13,3   33
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER 13,1   33
  URRESTARAZU FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 15,4   33
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 16,4   33
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 18,3   33
  VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA 22,7   33
47 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 7,1 7,2 32
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 8,4 8,5 32
  LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL 11,1 11,2 32
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 11,6 11,7 32
  DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 13,9 14 32
  RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI 16,6 16,7 32
  IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, FCO. JAVIER 25,7 23,4 32
  MUNILLA MARTINEZ, JESUS ANTONIO 23,5 22,3 32
  ALDAZ GARRIZ, JULIAN 21,8 21,4 32
  GOÑI IRIARTE, SANTIAGO 30,4 23,3 32
57 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 5,9 6 31
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 9,9 10 31
  ALTUNA ARCE, JOSE MARIA 9,8 9,9 31
  MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER 12,1 12,2 31
  OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS 12 12,1 31
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 12,1 12,2 31
  BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO 12,3 12,4 31
  FERNANDEZ-MICHELTORENA ARAMENDIA, EVA 16,7 16,8 31
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 19,3   31
  HUARTE ROYO, GUILLERMO 18,1 18,2 31
  ZUNZARREN URIAQUE, FLOR 20,6 20,7 31
68 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JULIAN 0,3 0,4 30
  GUBIA ECHEVERZ, MARIA DOLORES 12,9 13 30
  LUBIAN BLANCO, ALBERTO 15,4 15,5 30
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 17,5 17,6 30
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO 26,3 25,5 30
  MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA 26,5   30
74 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 6,3 6,4 29
  ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA 6,6 6,7 29
  ERBURU HUARTE, JOSE ANDRES 11,7 11,8 29
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 11,5 11,6 29
  MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 16,3 16,4 29
  VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE 23,4   29
  UNZURRUNZAGA ITURBE, MARIA LUISA 18,2 18,3 29
81 LOS ARCOS ELORZ, JUAN JOSE 10,6 10,7 28
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 11,5 11,6 28
  NAVARRO GARCIA, MANUEL 14,4 14,5 28
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 15,7 15,8 28
85 OYAREGUI SENOSIAIN, SEVERIANO 7,3 7,4 27
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª 13,9 14 27
  MESA DEL OLMO, FERNANDO 14,9 15 27
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 15,2 15,3 27
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 16 16,1 27
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 17,4 17,5 27
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 21,2 21,3 27
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA 25,3 25,4 27
93 LARRONDO ILUNDAIN, ALBERTO 14,2 14,3 26
  NAGORE ARMENDARIZ, JUAN 17,1 17,2 26
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 17,9 18 26
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 20,7 20,8 26
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO 27,6 27,1 26
98 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 1,9 2 25
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN 23,5 23,6 25
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 22,9 23 25
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 32,3   25
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 25,4 25,5 25
103 OYARZABAL YURRAMENDI, JOSE LUIS 13,4 13,5 24
  OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS 19,6 19,7 24
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 19,5 19,6 24
  BERZOSA GALINDO, RAQUEL 21,8 21,9 24
107 VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 7,3 7,4 23
  BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO 22,6 22,7 23
  ZUNZARREN URIAQUE, MARIA TERESA 36   23
110 IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN F.A. 1,6 1,7 22
  BERNAD ASIAIN, FRANCISCO JAVIER 27,7   22
  FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN ATRISTAIN, MARIA 29 29,2 22
113 LIZARRALDE IÑIGO 32,2   21
114 GALBETE MAULEON, JOSE ANGEL 18,3 18,4 20
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 22,5 22,6 20
  FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA 31,7 31,9 20
117 GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS 21,5 21,6 19
  BARIAIN ERICE, MARTA 26,3 26,4 19
  CARDENAS DURO, MARIA DEL MAR 31,1 31,3 19
120 BARIAIN SATRUSTEGUI, JOSE MARIA 19,3 19,4 18
  LLARENA CARRICOBA, EDUARDO 36 35 18
122 BELZUNCE BELZUNCE, FERNANDO 30,4 30,6 17
  BUENO EZQUERRO, TERE 18,8 18,9 17
  IRUJO ABAURREA, DANIEL 24,1 24,2 17
  BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 20,6 20,7 17
126 PEREZ GALBETE, GONZALO 23,7 23,8 16
127 IRAIZOZ SAN JULIAN, IGNACIO MARIA 22,6 22,7 12
128 RUIZ SAMPEDRO,JUAN LUIS 24,4 24,5 11
129 CADENAS MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 36   10
130 CHOCARRO SAN MARTIN, MARIA ANGELES 36   9
  ERICE ECHEVERRIA, MARIA ELENA 34 34,2 9
132 PINILLA IRUJO, ANTONIO 26,7 26,9 Ret