Resultados :: Campeonato Navarro de 1ª y 2ª categoría

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
             
1 Galindo Gomez, Daniel 0,1 -0,2 147 72 75
2 Arribas Iriarte, Mikel 4,1 3,1 148 72 76
  Evangelio G, Miguel -2,2   148 77 71
4 Aguirre Izcue, Asier -0,3   150 75 75
5 Garagorri A, Roberto   0,1 152 76 76
6 Hualde Zuñiga, Pablo 1,4   154 77 77
  Elia Vallejo, Juan 0,9 1 154 79 75
8 Bilbao Pavon, Eduardo 4,2 3,9 156 80 76
  Revuelta Moncasi, Gonzalo 0,8 0,9 156 77 79
10 Gogorza Fonseca, Alvaro 4,1 3,9 158 82 76
  Ruiz Iturrigagoitia, Pablo 3,4   158 80 78
  Moreno Comino, Francisco 2,2 1,9 158 85 73
13 Ruiz Taberna, Juan Miguel 3,9   160 81 79
  Oderiz San Martin, Carlos 2,9 3 160 81 79
  Galvez Jaren, Javier 2,9 3 160 79 81
  Pala Zamarbide, Javier 2,2 2,4 160 81 79
  Ubago Peña, Jose Ignacio 2   160 84 76
18 Segurola Gomez, Javier 4   161 79 82
  Bermejo Garces, Javier 1,2 1,1 161 75 86
  Ravina Fernandez, Jaime -0,6 -0,5 161 86 75
21 Guerendiain Goñi, Idelfonso 5   162 82 80
  Pala Zamarbide, Ignacio 2,2 2,4 162 80 82
  Lasa Sanz, Pedro 2 2,2 162 80 82
  Alonso Alvarez, David 0,5 0,7 162 82 80
25 Oroz Abentin, Joaquin 4,9 4,6 163 85 78
  Aguirre Izcue, Iker 0,8 1 163 83 80
27 Gogorza Fonseca, Mikel 6   164 82 82
28 Montes Ros, Pablo 5,6 4,9 165 78 87
  Garcia-Mayoral D, Javier 5,2 5,1 165 80 85
  Roldan Perez, Diego 3,2 3,4 165 81 84
31 Chaverri Reparaz, Carlos 7,1 6,9 168 86 82
  Villanueva Merino, Pablo 0,3 0,5 168 85 83
33 Oderiz F.amatriain, Lucas 5,8 5,7 169 82 87
  Rubio Moreno, Alejandro 4,2 4,3 169 80 89
  Collado Sobrino, Jose Maria 2,1 2,3 169 83 86
  Evangelio Caballero, Nicolas 2,5 2,7 169 83 86
37 Lacunza Juangarcia, Carlos 5,4 5,6 171 85 86
38 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 8 7,5 172 91 81
  Errea Mayo, Daniel 2,9 3,1 172 83 89
40 Gonzalez Tabar, Iñaki 3,7 3,9 173 88 85
41 Iraizoz Reclusa, Eduardo 2,5 2,7 174 89 85
42 Muro Iturain, Nicolas 11,4 10,9 176 86 90
  Beunza Mijimolle, Rafael 4,2 4,4 176 87 89
44 Marin G, Francisco Antonio 4,5 4,7 177 92 85
45 Jimenez Uzabal, Juan 7,7 7,9 178 92 86
  Coca Gutierrez, Javier Mª 7,2 7,3 178 86 92
47 Cuñado G, Juan Maria 8 8,2 179 89 90
  de Aristegui Lavin, Gonzalo 7,7 7,9 179 90 89
  Latorre Murga, Luis 7,3 7,4 179 84 95
50 Bernardez Patier, Carlos 11,4 11 180 94 86
  Erro Larreta, Lorenzo 9,6 9,8 180 90 90
52 Noain Irisarri, Enrique 9,7 9,8 181 92 89
  Reyes Hurtado, Jose 6,3 6,5 181 91 90
54 Eguidazu Cuartero, Iñigo 6,3 6,4 182 84 98
55 Hernandez Ciudad, Angel 8,9 9,1 183 89 94
  Lopez Alvarez, Tomas 5,7 5,9 183 92 91
  Bermejo Oses, Fco.javier 5,8 6 183 90 93
58 Jimenez Garijo, Ivan 10,5 10,7 185 95 90
59 Irujo Mayo, Jose Maria 11,4 11,5 186 96 90
  Asenjo G, Miguel Angel 10,7 10,8 186 88 98
61 Andueza A, Joaquin Maria 9,1 9,3 187 91 96
62 Presa Rio, Pablo 9,4 9,6 188 92 96
63 Eseverri B, Carlos Juan 10,3 10,5 193 93 100
64 San J, Miguel 11,2 11,4 195 92 103
65 de Yrazu Bajo, Enrique 9,8 10 198 99 99
66 Virto Ruiz, Jose Angel 9,4 9,6 199 101 98
67 Iza Olivan, Alberto 10,3 10,5 203 98 105
68 Iza Olivan, Ruben 10,5 10,7 209 109 100