Resultados :: Trofeo Lacturale

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 URRA ECHEVARRIA, PEDRO 24,9 21,9 42
2 MACHIÑENA ARIZTEGUI, MARIA JESUS 29,5 26,6 41
3 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN, LUCAS 6,3 5,5 40
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 9,8 9 40
  MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 17,4 16,2 40
  FUENTES CLAVIJO, PABLO 22 20,4 40
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 36 34 40
8 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3,2 2,9 39
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 5,7 5,1 39
  PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME 15,6 14,7 39
  REPARAZ ABAITUA, MARIA ROSA 28,4 26,9 39
  FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN ATRISTAIN, MARIA 30,1 28,6 39
13 CID PERTIERRA, BEATRIZ 5,3 4,9 38
14 REYES HURTADO, JOSE 6,4 6,2 37
  ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA 7 6,8 37
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 14,4 14,1 37
17 CID PERTIERRA, IGNACIO 7,3   36
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, ENRIQUE 9,5   36
  DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 10,2   36
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 13,6   36
  GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN 21,3   36
  IRUJO ABAURREA, DANIEL 25,6   36
23 ELCARTE EGUARAS, PATRICIA 2,1   35
  LARRAÑETA ROLDAN, ANTONIO 3,6   35
  BURGUETE OCHOA, LAURA 3   35
  DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 6   35
  ZIGANDA LACUNZA, GABRIEL 9,9   35
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 17,3   35
29 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 2,2 2,3 34
  BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 5,7   34
  LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO 6,6   34
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 10   34
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 13,8   34
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 16,3   34
  IRAIZOZ UNZURRUNZAGA, IGNACIO MARIA 17,4   34
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 17,6   34
  MATEOS GOÑI, AMAYA 20   34
  BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO 22,7   34
  MUNILLA MARTINEZ, JESUS ANTONIO 23,9   34
  GAYTAN DE AYALA LUZURIAGA, IÑIGO 27,1   34
  AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO 26,1   34
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO 26,2   34
43 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JULIAN 0,2 0,3 33
  SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5,7 5,8 33
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 8,1 8,2 33
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 9,8 9,9 33
  DOLLERER, HELMUT 11,7   33
  RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA 14,3   33
  BRING, BENGT 16,2   33
  OTEGUI MARTINEZ-PEÑUELA, MARTIN 19,8   33
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 22,4   33
52 AMUNARRIZ CAMPANDEGUI, RAMON 8,4 8,5 32
  GARRAUS ESPARZA, FRANCISCO J. 13,5 13,6 32
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 18,5   32
  IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER 21,5   32
  FERNANDEZ MENDOZA, Mª EUGENIA 26,7   32
  ALDAZ GARCIA-MINA, FERMIN 32,7 31,2 32
58 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 4,8 4,9 31
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,7 6,8 31
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 7,9 8 31
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 10,7 10,8 31
  FUENTES ARTOLA, PABLO 11,1 11,2 31
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 11,8 11,9 31
  OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS 13,1 13,2 31
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 16,3 16,4 31
  BERGASA MENDIVE, PEDRO 18,3 18,4 31
67 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 8,7 8,8 30
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 11,7 11,8 30
  CIGANDA MACHINENA, IÑIGO 11,7 11,8 30
  MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER 12,9 13 30
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 19,7 19,8 30
  PASCUAL OSINAGA, JAVIER 27,5 27,7 30
73 JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNO, IGNACIO 8 8,1 29
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 11,2 11,3 29
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 12,3 12,4 29
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 16,8 16,9 29
  NAGORE ARMENDARIZ, JUAN 16,9 17 29
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 19,2 19,3 29
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 19 19,1 29
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 20,8 20,9 29
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, DIEGO JUAN 35,4 33,9 29
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER 30   29
83 SAN MARTIN SAN MARTIN, LUIS IGOR 4,2 4,3 28
  CID PERTIERRA, BORJA 5,2 5,3 28
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 16,9 17 28
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 17,1 17,2 28
  PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO 19 19,1 28
  DE LOS TOYOS LEONOR 24,7 24,8 28
89 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 1,1 1,2 27
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 5,6 5,7 27
  CHAVERRI RADA, FELIX 9,8 9,9 27
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 19,2 19,3 27
93 ECHEVERRIA SALAVERRIA, JOSE MANUEL 10,7 10,8 26
  GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS 25,3 25,4 26
95 CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS 5,8 5,9 25
  BARCOS NAGORE, JUAN CARLOS 8,9 9 25
97 GARCIA LOPEZ, BELEN 28,7 28,9 24
98 PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 15,4 15,5 23
99 GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 16,8 16,9 20
  BUENO EZQUERRO, TERE 18,6 18,7 20
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 20,2 20,3 20