Resultados :: Trofeo Memorial Rogelio

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 IBAÑEZ PLAZA, INES 19,4 18,6 45
  IBAÑEZ SOLANO, MIGUEL 23,7 22,9  
         
2 CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS 6 5,8 44
  CIGANDA MACHINENA, IÑIGO 12 11,7  
         
3 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JULIAN 0,2 0,1 43
  GOÑI BELTRAN DE GARIZURIETA, ENRIQUE 3,7 3,6  
         
  VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 8,5 8,3 43
  ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON 11,4 11,2  
         
  AZPIROZ NOAIN, JAVIER 36 30 43
  GOICOECHEA MARIEZCURRENA, MIGUEL 36 30  
         
6 ELCARTE EGUARAS, PATRICIA 2,4   42
  CID PERTIERRA, BEATRIZ 5,2    
         
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 10,4   42
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 16,2    
         
  AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO 16,7   42
  AGUDO CANALEJO, JAVIER 15,2    
         
  OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS 13,1   42
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JOSE LUIS 18,8    
         
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 11,1   42
  IRUJO MACHICOT, LOLA 29,6 29,1  
         
11 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5,9   41
  DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 5,9    
         
  TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,6   41
  ZIGANDA LACUNZA, GABRIEL 9,9    
         
  CID PERTIERRA, IGNACIO 7,3   41
  FERNANDEZ MENDOZA, Mª EUGENIA 26,5    
         
14 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 6,3   40
  ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3,2    
         
  DOMEÑO FRAILE, FCO. JAVIER 11,9   40
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 10    
         
  POTOCKI ROCA DE TOGORES,ESTANISLAO 13,2   40
  GALBETE MAULEON, JOSE ANGEL 18,2    
         
  SAGARDOY BRIONES, MIGUEL ANGEL 25,1   40
  BRING, BENGT 16,2    
         
18 JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNO, IGNACIO 8,4   39
  MARQUEZ DE PRADO MORAGUES, MARIANO 4,6    
         
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª 14   39
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 10,2    
         
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 16,2   39
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 13,4    
         
  ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, JAVIER 17,5   39
  AQUERRETA FERRAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 18,2    
         
  CHAVERRI RADA, FELIX 9,8   39
  REPARAZ ABAITUA, MARIA ROSA 28,4    
         
  PERTIERRA ALVAREZ, MANUELA 18,1   39
  OLIVARES CALVO, LAZARO 36 35,5  
         
  FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN ATRISTAIN, MARIA 30,1   39
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 16,8    
         
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 20,2   39
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 36    
         
26 ECHANDI SERRANO MARTIN 6,4   38
  ALTUNA ARCE, JOSE MARIA 9,8    
         
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,7   38
  MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER 12,9    
         
  BERNAOLA ITURBE, ENRIQUE 15,1   38
  RIPA ELIZONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 5,7    
         
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 9,8   38
  ARZALLUS ITURRIZA, NEKANE 12,4    
         
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 7,9   38
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 20,7    
         
  DOLLERER, HELMUT 11,7   38
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 15,2    
         
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 18,9   38
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 13,7    
         
  MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA 20,5   38
  IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL 19    
         
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 22,3   38
  YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 19,2    
         
  GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS 27,6   38
  LOPEZ VIDORRETA, JESUS 16,1    
         
36 IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN F.A. 1,5   37
  IRUJO CASADO, LUIS 2,9    
         
  OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 4,7   37
  REYES HURTADO, JOSE 6,4    
         
  RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 3,9   37
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 11,4    
         
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 12,2   37
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 16,2    
         
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 10,6   37
  GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA 18,3    
         
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 11,4   37
  GARAIKOETXEA MINA, MIKEL 16,7    
         
  DOMINGUEZ PEQUEÑO, BEATRIZ 20,7   37
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 11,7    
         
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 15,6   37
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 18,7    
         
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 17,5   37
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 15,4    
         
  DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 10,6   37
  BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO 22,7    
         
  MATEOS GOÑI, AMAYA 20   37
  IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER 21,5    
         
  MORENO ORQUIN, JESUS 24,8   37
  CLARAMUNT ECHART, JOSEP 19,2    
         
  VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE 24,2   37
  ZUDAIRE POLO, MARTIN 28,2    
         
49 AROTZARENA MARIN, DOMINGO 8,5   36
  ERASO THETSCHEL, MARIA ISABEL 18,6    
         
  RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA 14,2   36
  NIDO MANAIG, PURA 18,6    
         
  GARAIKOETXEA ESNAOLA, JON 18,3   36
  BARBERENA ANDUEZA, ALEJANDRO 15,6    
         
  ERROZ ESPARZA, EDUARDO 21,9   36
  ERBURU HUARTE, M. ASCENSION 16,5    
         
  BERGASA MENDIVE, PEDRO 18,2   36
  MUNILLA MARTINEZ, JESUS ANTONIO 24,3    
         
  MACHIÑENA ARIZTEGUI, MARIA JESUS 29,5   36
  MACHINENA ARIZTEGUI, JOSE MIGUEL 24,3    
         
55 LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO 6,6   35
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 9,8    
         
  ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN, LUCAS 6,9   35
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 14,2    
         
  MONTES ROS, PABLO 5,6   35
  FERNANDEZ-MICHELTORENA ARAMENDIA, EVA 17,3    
         
  ODERIZ F.AMATRIAIN, PABLO 8,5   35
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 16,4    
         
  ARRIAGA ARZOZ, ELENA 23,2   35
  BURGUETE OCHOA, LAURA 3    
         
  ITURBE LARENA, DAVID 17,9   35
  MARTI MASSO, RAMON 12,3    
         
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 19,1   35
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 12,7    
         
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 19,1   35
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 17,3    
         
63 EIZAGUIRRE ARZAK, JOSE ANTONIO 7,7   34
  LAREDO ECHEVARRIA, ALEJANDRO 6,8    
         
  SEGURA SADABA, PATRICIA 6,2   34
  HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 8,4    
         
  IBARROLA ALEMAN, FRANCISCO J. 17,1   34
  MUNARRIZ ALDAZ, JUAN JOSE 16,3    
         
  LIZARRAGA GARCHO, LOURDES 30,6   34
  MARCOTEGUI LIZARRAGA, RAUL 19,2    
         
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN 26,7   34
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO 31,1    
         
  HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA 30,5   34
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 32,3    
         
69 RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO 3,3 3,4 33
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 16,5    
         
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, ENRIQUE 9,5   33
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 19,7    
         
  BASARTE GALBETE, FERNANDO 25,1   33
  GALBETE MAULEON, GUILLERMO 28,2    
         
72 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 4,3 4,4 32
  BEUNZA OÑATEVIA, PABLO 23,8    
         
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 18,1   32
  ILZARBE IRIZAR, JOAQUIN 12,2    
         
  BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO 12   32
  MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 17,4    
         
  PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME 15,5   32
  PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO 18,8    
         
  GARAGARZA EUGUI, PELLO 8,4   32
  ECHEVARRIA ECHEBERRIA, ANGEL 28    
         
77 DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 14,3   31
  FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA 32,8    
         
  VALLEJOS HUESA, JESUS 30,2   31
  BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 20,5    
         
79 ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER 12,8 12,9 29
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 8 8,1  
         
80 FRAILE MAJO, JOSE ANTONIO 18,1 18,2 23
  YOLDI CASTILLO, MONTSERRAT 20,3 20,4  
         
81 TANTOS AGUINAGA, MIGUEL ANGEL 22,7 22,8 Dsc
  PEREZ MUNUCE, JOSE LUIS 19,9 20