Resultados :: XIII Copa Ulzama-MASCULINA

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total  
               
1 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JULIAN 0,4 0,2 149 77 72 CAMPEON ABSOLUTO
2 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, PABLO 2,1 1,8 151 77 74  
  BENITEZ LORENTE, JORGE -0,2 -0,4 151 80 71  
4 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3,5 3,2 152 76 76  
5 RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO 5,4 4,2 153 79 74 CAMPEON 2 CAT
  GARCIA NAVARRO, JUAN CARLOS 0,5 0,7 153 76 77  
7 AGUIRRE FLA#O, FERNANDO 5,3 4,5 157 81 76  
  ARRIBAS IRIARTE, MIKEL 4,3 4,2 157 76 81  
  GARMENDIA MENDIOLA, IÑAKI 1,8 1,9 157 76 81  
  VILLANUEVA MERINO, PABLO 0,4 0,6 157 77 80  
11 BILBAO PAVON, EDUARDO 4,6 4,4 159 80 79  
  RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 3,8 3,9 159 78 81  
13 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 1,9 2,1 163 83 80  
14 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 8,5 7,9 164 83 81  
15 OLASAGASTI LUIS, MARKEL 8,6 8,2 165 83 82  
  BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 5,6 5,7 165 81 84  
  GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO 4,3 4,2 165 88 77  
  ELLA BANDRES, IGNACIO 4,3 4,2 165 88 77  
19 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 4,5 4,3 166 88 78  
20 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN, LUCAS 7,3 6,8 167 79 88  
21 ODERIZ F.AMATRIAIN, PABLO 8,5   168 83 85  
22 FDEZ DE CASADEVANTE ZABALA,INAXIO 5 5,2 169 86 83  
23 GARMENDIA MENDIOLA, JOSEBA 4,1 4,2 170 81 89  
24 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL 7,1 7 171 82 89  
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 6,2 6,3 171 83 88  
  CERVERA IZUZQUIZA IGNACIO 4,1 4,3 171 88 83  
27 REYES HURTADO, JOSE 6,3 6,4 172 83 89  
  OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 4,5 4,7 172 81 91  
29 CELAYA ARANGUREN, MIKEL 6,8 7 174 88 86  
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,5 6,7 174 86 88  
31 IPARRAGIRRE OTAEGI, IÑAKI 7,3 7,5 176 88 88  
32 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 9,7 9,8 177 89 88  
  CUADRADO TEJEDOR, EMILIO 6,7 6,8 177 93 84  
34 MARTIN VIVES, VICTOR JOSE 9,2 9,3 178 86 92  
  SOLANS DE LA VEGA, ANTONIO JOSE 8 8,1 178 83 95  
36 LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO 6,4 6,6 179 86 93  
37 LARRAYOZ LACARRA, IÑAKI 11,1 11,2 180 88 92  
  ALFARO LOPEZ, JOSE RAMON 7,3 7,5 180 92 88  
39 AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 12,7   181 91 90 CAMPEON 3 CAT
  BERNARDEZ PATIER,CARLOS 11,6 11,4 181 88 93  
41 PAGOAGA BENITO, RICARDO 8,3 8,4 182 95 87  
42 LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL 11,1 11,2 183 96 87  
  NEBREDA QUINTANA, JUAN DE DIOS 8,9 9,1 183 92 91  
  AGIRRE ELUSTONDO,LUIS MANUEL 7,6 7,8 183 91 92  
45 JUANENA ARIZTEGUI, JOSE IGNACIO 11,3 11,5 184 92 92  
46 CUETO FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO 12,6 12,7 185 95 90  
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 11,2 11,4 185 94 91  
48 ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS J 10 10,2 186 94 92  
49 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 8,5 8,7 187 93 94  
50 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 10,2 10,4 188 94 94  
  RAVENTOS IRIGOYEN, JAIME 6,5 6,7 188 97 91  
  PEREZ MARISCAL, OSCAR HONORATO 7 7,2 188 92 96  
53 BIESCAS MARTIN, ALEJANDRO 13 13,1 190 99 91  
  ARRIETA KONYAY, ALVARO 13,7 13,9 190 94 96  
55 ALFARO LERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 17,5   192 94 98  
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 13,2 13,4 192 98 94  
57 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS PABLO 12,8 13 193 97 96  
58 BARRADO BUIL, SERGIO 8,8 9 196 99 97  
59 BARRUTIA OLASOLO, IÑIGO 12,8 13 197 98 99  
60 FERNANDEZ MAURIN, JOSE LUIS 13,2 13,4 198 100 98  
  IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN 10,3 10,5 198 97 101  
62 ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 18 17,5 199 93 106  
  LOPEZ AMEZQUETA, DAVID 11,6 11,8 199 106 93  
64 VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 9,2 9,4 201 99 102  
65 SANZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 9,8 10 202 106 96  
66 GARCIA FERRANDEZ, LUIS 10,3 10,5 203 99 104  
67 PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR 17 17,2 207 99 108  
68 LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON 12,5 12,7 211 105 106  
69 LARRAÑAGA MIGUEL ANGEL 18,3 18,5 212 104 108  
70 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, RAFAEL 16,9 17,1 213 110 103  
71 ANDREU FUERTES, CARLOS 13,9 14,1 219 112 107  
72 PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 16,2 16,4 220 115 105  
73 IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO 10,1 10,3 Ret