Resultados :: Trofeo Propiedad Arinzano

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 MARCOTEGUI LIZARRAGA, RAUL 27,9 21,5 44
2 IRUJO MACHICOT, LOLA 34,4 30,6 42
3 OFICIALDEGUI ATIN, MARCOS 21,2 18,9 41
4 GRACIA SARRASQUETA, JAVIER 6,9 6,3 39
  ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA 7,4 6,8 39
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 18,2 17,3 39
  IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL 20,2 19 39
  FERNANDEZ DE LASCOITI, PEDRO 23,8 22,6 39
9 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,9 6,5 38
  DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 11 10,6 38
11 ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 10,2 10 37
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 32,8 32,3 37
13 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5,9   36
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 10,2   36
  MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA 20,5   36
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 23,1   36
  GOMEZ PALOMA, MIGUEL 24,9   36
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 36   36
19 REYES HURTADO, JOSE 6,3   35
  ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON 11,1   35
  FRAUCA AMORENA, JUAN LUIS 10,6   35
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 16,8   35
23 CANO ZARAGOZA, RAFAEL 2,5 2,6 34
  OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 4,5   34
  LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO 6,4   34
  VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 8,5   34
  HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 11,1   34
  NAVARRO GARCIA, MANUEL 14,1   34
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 18,5   34
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 19,1   34
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 27,7   34
32 AMUNARRIZ CAMPANDEGUI, RAMON 8,3 8,4 33
  ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 11,1 11,2 33
  GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA 18,3   33
  GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA 23,3   33
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 22,7   33
37 GARAGARZA EUGUI, PELLO 8,3 8,4 32
  SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 9,9 10 32
  BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO 11,9 12 32
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 15,1 15,2 32
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 20,2   32
  GARCIA LOPEZ, BELEN 29,5   32
43 BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 7,5 7,6 31
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 9,8 9,9 31
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 19,2 19,3 31
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 24,7 24,8 31
47 GARCIA-TAPIA GLEZ. CAMINO, RAFAEL 4,7 4,8 30
  HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO 11,3 11,4 30
  ELIZALDE ESCALA, JAVIER 12,4 12,5 30
50 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,4 4,5 29
  BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 5,5 5,6 29
  ANDIA GARCIA DE OLALLA, LUCIA 17,8 17,9 29
  MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS 19,9 20 29
  OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS 19,4 19,5 29
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO 26,1 26,2 29
56 IRUJO MAYO, FERMIN F.A. 1,4 1,5 28
  BERNAOLA LORENZO, JACOBO 5 5,1 28
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 10,4 10,5 28
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 11 11,1 28
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 13,5 13,6 28
  LARRAGA RAMOS, RAUL 18,6 18,7 28
62 AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 12,7 12,8 27
  SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO 12,5 12,6 27
  OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER 13,8 13,9 27
  MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 17,3 17,4 27
  GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE, YULEN 21 21,1 27
67 BELOSO BASELGA, JUAN 17,6 17,7 26
  BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO 22,6 22,7 26
69 URRESTARAZU FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 15,1 15,2 25
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 17,9 18 25
  BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 20,4 20,5 25
  HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA 30,3 30,5 25
73 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 18,9 19 24
74 FRAUCA AMORENA, GONZALO 6,8 6,9 23
  CRESPO IRIZAR, FEDERICO 9,1 9,2 23
76 OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS 13 13,1 22
77 GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS 29,2 29,4 21
78 LIZARRAGA GARCHO, LOURDES 30,4 30,6 20
79 LLARENA CARRICOBA, EDUARDO 36   15
80 ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 7,9 8 Ret
  ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 10,5 10,6 Ret
  ECHARTE RUIZ, JESUS 11,1 11,2 Ret