Resultados :: Trofeo Patrocinadores Federación

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 16,9 14,2 42
2 ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 11 10,2 39
3 FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 10,9 10,5 37
4 MONTES ROS, PABLO 5,7 5,5 36
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 13 12,7 36
  AROTZARENA ERASO, SALVADOR 13 12,7 36
  ABOS LUNA JOSE 14,4 14,1 36
  PLA PALMI, JAIME 17,7 17,4 36
  AZCARATE EZPELETA, ELENA 31,9 31,4 36
10 ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 19   35
  MARTIN SORIA,TORIBIO 22,2   35
12 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,9   34
  GARBISU BUESA, GUILLERMO 10,9   34
  GARRAUS ESPARZA, FRANCISCO J. 13,5   34
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 18   34
  GALLIZO LARRAZ FERNANDO 19   34
  FUERTES ORTEGA, IÑAKI 19,2   34
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 22,6   34
  SOLANO URBIOLA, JOSE EMILIO 23,4   34
20 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3,3 3,4 33
  BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 4,6   33
  SAGARDOY FIDALGO, JORGE 6,3   33
  ODERIZ F. AMATRIAIN, LUCAS 7,2   33
  HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 9,1   33
  CHAVERRI RADA, FELIX 9,8   33
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 10,9   33
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 11,2   33
  CAMUÑAS REY ANTONIO 11,9   33
  BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO 11,6   33
  RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA 14,1   33
  RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI 16,7   33
  ESCRIVA IVARS, JAVIER 21,1   33
  CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 21,3   33
  LASKURAIN ARTECHE, ARANCHA 32,7   33
35 GRACIA ROSA 12,1   32
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 27,7   32
37 CELAYA ARANGUREN, MIKEL 6,7 6,8 31
  BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 7,4 7,5 31
  AROTZARENA MARIN, DOMINGO 9,2 9,3 31
  LOPEZ AMEZQUETA, DAVID 11,2 11,3 31
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 13,3 13,4 31
  SENOSIAIN MURILLO, JOAQUIN 14,9 15 31
  ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL 16,9 17 31
  ARDEO ZALDUA, AKETZA 23,8   31
45 LORENZO CALVO, ELIAS 6,3 6,4 30
  GARAY SAIZ, FERNANDO DE 8,6 8,7 30
  CASAJUS AGUADO, SANTIAGO 12,3 12,4 30
  HERNANDEZ SANTOS, CARMEN 13 13,1 30
  SAGARDOY BRIONES JUAN IGNACIO 18,9 19 30
50 PEÑA BONILLA EMILIO 10,4 10,5 29
  FUENTES MATAMORO ENRIQUE 17,9 18 29
  NUÑEZ URANGA, IGNACIO 18,5 18,6 29
  LOBATO SAN PEDRO, VALENTIN 23,9 24 29
  ESCABEL GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 24,9 25 29
55 HERNANDEZ CASIN, MIREN 10,2 10,3 28
  SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 9,7 9,8 28
  AIZCORBE AYERRA,CARLOS 14,6 14,7 28
  VINTANEL CORZAN, DAVID 15,2 15,3 28
  FERNANDEZ-MICHELTORENA ARAMENDIA, EVA 17,2 17,3 28
  SAGARDOY BRIONES, MIGUEL ANGEL 25 25,1 28
  REPARAZ ABAITUA, MARIA ROSA 28,2 28,4 28
62 SANCHEZ ORRUÑO, MIGUEL MARIA 7,1 7,2 27
  SANZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 9,6 9,7 27
  MARIN ALLUE JOSE CARLOS 11 11,1 27
  JUANENA ARIZTEGUI, JOSE IGNACIO 11 11,1 27
  BERUETE SARASQUETA, VICTOR 13,7 13,8 27
  ZUBIRIA SAUTU, JOAQUIN 14,4 14,5 27
  MAYO ALASTUEY, FRANCISCO 15,2 15,3 27
  SEGURA HEREDIA,ENRIQUE 17,8 17,9 27
  PEREZ DE ALBENIZ RAMON 20,4 20,5 27
71 PLA PALMI, VICENTE 12,2 12,3 26
  GASQUE VALERO, PEDRO V. 11,5 11,6 26
  CARRERA SALILLAS, DAMASO F. 16 16,1 26
  RICO RUBIO, MAITE 17 17,1 26
  AYUCAR REMIREZ, DIONISIO 23,7 23,8 26
76 BAYARTE CANO, MARIANO 15,3 15,4 25
  LANA DEL VALLE, IGNACIO 22 22,1 25
  ARISTEGUI ECHEVARRIA, ALFONSO 26,7 26,9 25
  BERNAD LOPEZ, JOSE IGNACIO 26,4 26,5 25
80 SAN JOSE CERRAJERIA, JESUS D. 13,1 13,2 24
  VARELA DE SEIJAS FLORES, EDUARDO 14,6 14,7 24
  PALACIO ACINAS, EDUARDO 14,5 14,6 24
  REVILLA LOPEZ, PEDRO 16,4 16,5 24
  LARRAGA RAMOS, RAUL 18,4 18,5 24
85 BASTIDA DIAZ-TEJEIRO RAMON DE 16,8 16,9 23
86 PUENTE AVELLANAS, JESUS 14,2 14,3 22
  BRICIO MANCANAREN, CARLOS 19,3 19,4 22
88 GARCIA-CALVO HERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA 19,5 19,6 21
  LLORENTE CUARTERO MIGUEL 19,9 20 21
  UBEGUN CEREIJO, TOMAS 24,5 24,6 21
91 HERNANDEZ PEREZ JOSE IGNACIO 14,9 15 19
92 EGAÑA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE 28 28,2 16
93 ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN 11,9 12 14
  LOPEZ OCHOA, JAIME IGNACIO 18,9 19 14
95 FERNANDEZ MILITINO, CARMELO 36   13